April 24, 2021
|
Huntington University - Huntington, IN
|
Timing: www.crossroadstiming.com
ICON KEY: HCAC NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Johnson   Unattached 2:17.10 1:36.85 1:56.98 1:49.43 2:05.78 1:44.40
2 Aspen Dirr SR-4 Huntington 1:44.03 2:12.78 2:30.57 2:31.94 2:16.88 2:38.78
3 Sydney Lambert FR-1 Huntington 1:52.00 2:15.79 1:39.40 2:46.59 2:19.99 1:38.00
4 Hannah Wappes SR-4 Huntington 2:49.22 2:53.45 1:45.76 1:51.40 2:21.01 1:54.22
5 Jessica Chojnacki SR-4 Huntington 2:33.54 3:00.55 2:25.01 1:50.89 2:22.16 2:15.06
6 Olivia Von Gunten JR-3 Huntington 2:41.02 2:11.09 3:00.97 2:42.44 2:22.49 3:03.82
7 Grace Dwyer JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:35.37 2:49.63 1:48.33 3:05.31 2:22.54 1:52.61
8 Kaitlyn Mack JR-3 Grace 2:14.93 2:47.95 2:39.33 2:42.20 2:23.54 2:59.43
9 Leah Hall FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:59.97 3:04.34 2:04.36 2:08.75 2:26.30 2:04.36
10 Hailley O'Neill JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:49.52 1:51.00 2:01.36 2:19.12 2:28.00 3:09.44
11 Emily Johnson FR-1 Taylor 1:43.72 2:35.58 2:26.69 2:53.36 2:28.17 1:45.20
12 Olivia Jeanette FR-1 Taylor 3:09.96 1:44.70 1:58.16 2:02.65 2:29.57 2:17.61
13 Kaitlin Meade SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:56.90 1:46.41 2:08.89 3:04.34 2:29.87 2:59.85
14 Saige Norris JR-3 Huntington 2:35.03 1:58.91 2:30.51 2:00.41 2:30.51 2:16.97
15 Emma Lingenfelter FR-1 Grace 3:15.98 1:47.04 2:12.66 2:47.34 2:30.75 1:53.07
16 Madelyn Skidmore FR-1 Grace 2:30.81 2:39.95 2:09.48 2:29.29 2:32.33 2:18.62
17 Eden Siples FR-1 Taylor 2:11.09 2:09.55 2:00.30 3:00.44 2:34.22 2:04.92
18 Chloe Kikstra FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:59.64 3:21.32 3:02.74 2:02.34 2:34.86 3:01.19
19 Caitlin Biehle SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 3:20.50 2:27.25 1:52.78 3:06.41 2:36.64 1:59.05
20 Carmen Trier SO-2 Huntington 2:08.74 1:57.61 3:15.49 2:10.33 2:38.93 3:01.18
21 Ariana Moran SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 3:17.62 1:53.16 2:56.90 2:17.06 2:39.37 2:09.09
22 Valerie Wellman FR-1 Trinity Christian 3:11.72 3:13.34 3:13.34 1:59.23 2:41.11 2:44.34
23 Hannah Morgan FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 3:18.33 3:11.88 3:16.72 2:55.76 2:41.24 3:05.43
24 Hannah Richer SO-2 Huntington 2:51.43 2:54.72 2:33.30 3:02.97 2:44.83 2:23.41
25 Kayla Quimby FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:03.03 3:34.47 2:13.00 1:59.70 2:46.25 1:58.04
26 Zoie Ison FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:53.43 2:56.84 2:33.03 2:24.53 2:50.03 2:24.53
27 Megan Miller FR-1 Huntington 3:27.62 3:04.75 2:03.17 2:34.84 2:55.95 3:32.90
28 Emma St. Peters SO-2 Huntington 3:30.51 3:26.91 3:23.31 3:26.91 2:59.92 3:12.52
29 Kristina Simonelis FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:53.33 2:29.61 3:57.19 3:29.82 3:02.45 2:38.74
30 Carina Bolanos   UNAT-Calumet-St. Joseph 3:13.45 3:07.92 3:04.23 2:53.18 3:04.23 3:09.76
31 Amy Kifer JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:24.67 2:47.22 3:04.13 3:11.64 3:07.88 3:49.22
32 Lauren Jones FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3:42.18 3:53.67 3:07.70 3:55.59 3:11.53 2:25.57
  Ashley Stoltzfus JR-3 Grace DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Meg McDonald FR-1 Huntington DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Keara Wisek JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jordan Anderson Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Johnson   Unattached 1:49.43 2:05.78 1:48.17 1:53.21
2 Aspen Dirr SR-4 Huntington 2:49.74 2:16.88 2:33.31 2:25.10
3 Sydney Lambert FR-1 Huntington 2:32.59 2:19.99 2:47.99 1:56.20
4 Hannah Wappes SR-4 Huntington 1:47.17 2:21.01 2:21.01 1:52.81
5 Jessica Chojnacki SR-4 Huntington 1:45.20 2:22.16 2:15.06 2:40.64
6 Olivia Von Gunten JR-3 Huntington 2:58.12 2:22.49 2:46.72 2:36.74
7 Grace Dwyer JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:46.91 2:22.54 2:42.50 1:44.06
8 Kaitlyn Mack JR-3 Grace 1:43.35 2:23.54 1:56.27 2:07.75
9 Leah Hall FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:36.55 2:26.30 2:21.92 1:54.12
10 Hailley O'Neill JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:48.04 2:28.00 2:26.52 2:02.84
13 Kaitlin Meade SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:29.87 2:29.87 2:46.36 1:59.90
15 Emma Lingenfelter FR-1 Grace 2:32.26 2:30.75 2:47.34 3:08.44
18 Chloe Kikstra FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:48.80 2:34.86 3:05.84 2:36.41
20 Carmen Trier SO-2 Huntington 2:46.88 2:38.93 3:10.72 2:58.01
21 Ariana Moran SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:25.03 2:39.37 3:14.44 3:03.28
  Meg McDonald FR-1 Huntington DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ashley Stoltzfus JR-3 Grace DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jordan Anderson Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Emily Johnson FR-1 Taylor 2:28.17
12 Olivia Jeanette FR-1 Taylor 2:29.57
14 Saige Norris JR-3 Huntington 2:30.51
16 Madelyn Skidmore FR-1 Grace 2:32.33
17 Eden Siples FR-1 Taylor 2:34.22
19 Caitlin Biehle SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 2:36.64
22 Valerie Wellman FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:41.11
23 Hannah Morgan FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 2:41.24
24 Hannah Richer SO-2 Huntington 2:44.83
25 Kayla Quimby FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:46.25
26 Zoie Ison FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:50.03
27 Megan Miller FR-1 Huntington 2:55.95
28 Emma St. Peters SO-2 Huntington 2:59.92
29 Kristina Simonelis FR-1 Trinity Christian 3:02.45
30 Carina Bolanos   UNAT-Calumet-St. Joseph 3:04.23
31 Amy Kifer JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3:07.88
32 Lauren Jones FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3:11.53
  Keara Wisek JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph DNS