April 30-May 1, 2021
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov Peach Belt

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nina Richardson FR-1 Embry-Riddle 9.68 12.10 9.68 12.47 14.77 10
2 Priscilla Ajala FR-1 Augusta 9.24 12.31 13.79 12.93 9.11 8
3 Dy'Air McCormick JR-3 UNC Pembroke 11.23 12.34 15.68 13.70 15.18 6
4 Azariah Stewart FR-1 UNC Pembroke 9.96 12.44 15.06 14.06 12.69 5
5 Kassidy Harper JR-3 Clayton State 13.23 12.84 13.61 11.69 9.63 4
6 Abbie Crane JR-3 North Georgia 11.59 12.87 12.36 10.56 13.90 3
7 Eronda Doss JR-3 Columbus St. 14.61 12.93 13.32 11.77 16.30 2
8 Abigail Kirkland SR-4 North Georgia 15.99 13.43 9.67 14.24 10.35 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Abigail Kirkland SR-4 North Georgia 11.97 12.09 10.18 2.4
2 Dy'Air McCormick JR-3 UNC Pembroke 12.06 11.58 12.31 2.1
3 Nina Richardson FR-1 Embry-Riddle 12.07 11.59 13.04 2.4
4 Priscilla Ajala FR-1 Augusta 12.34 11.23 10.86 2.1
5 Azariah Stewart FR-1 UNC Pembroke 12.44 15.43 12.82 2.1
6 Kassidy Harper JR-3 Clayton State 12.71 11.32 12.71 2.1
7 Eronda Doss JR-3 Columbus St. 12.73 10.06 12.86 2.4
8 Abbie Crane JR-3 North Georgia 12.74 14.27 9.30 2.1
9 Tamia Kelley FR-1 Columbus St. 12.82 13.85 16.67 2.4
10 Jasmine Hughes SR-4 North Georgia 12.89 15.99 15.60 2.4
  Briannica Harris FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Dy'Air McCormick JR-3 UNC Pembroke 10.01 12.06 15.68 15.32 13.87 12.18 8.81
4 Priscilla Ajala FR-1 Augusta 11.97 12.34 10.00 16.05 10.37 14.81 11.48
5 Azariah Stewart FR-1 UNC Pembroke 8.84 12.44 10.08 14.81 12.20 9.58 13.94
6 Kassidy Harper JR-3 Clayton State 15.26 12.71 9.54 13.10 12.08 15.89 12.08
8 Abbie Crane JR-3 North Georgia 11.47 12.74 10.45 15.80 11.34 11.22 14.02
  Briannica Harris FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Abigail Kirkland SR-4 North Georgia 11.97
3 Nina Richardson FR-1 Embry-Riddle 12.07
7 Eronda Doss JR-3 Columbus St. 12.73
9 Tamia Kelley FR-1 Columbus St. 12.82
10 Jasmine Hughes SR-4 North Georgia 12.89