April 24, 2021
|
Shippensburg U. - Shippensburg, PA
|
Timing: MAC-FAT, LLC.
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov CACC AARTFC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stephon Brown FR-1 Shippensburg 48.75 1:03.52 49.24 56.63 48.75
2 Ryan Miller FR-1 Lock Haven 1:00.40 35.44 49.91 44.92 45.42
3 Matthew Fry FR-1 West Chester 41.03 1:00.78 50.65 44.07 45.08
4 Zandrew Bowe FR-1 East Stroudsburg 36.56 56.36 50.77 55.34 1:00.93
5 Sean Ringgold JR-3 Mansfield 35.58 40.66 50.82 1:02.00 37.61
6 Ryan Karlheim SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 40.85 59.74 51.06 39.32 1:04.85
7 Savaughn Hebron SO-2 Kutztown 42.40 56.70 51.08 1:01.81 1:03.85
8 Zakharee Williams FR-1 Seton Hill 53.50 45.27 51.44 43.73 50.42
9 Terrance Quaker FR-1 Mansfield 1:03.53 59.40 51.65 1:07.15 55.79
10 John Ismen SR-4 Kutztown 54.28 44.97 51.69 1:04.10 49.63
11 Sean Roberts SO-2 East Stroudsburg 59.65 1:03.29 51.87 1:01.73 44.61
12 Jackson Coyne FR-1 Seton Hill 58.94 58.42 52.16 59.99 48.51
13 Hamza Barnes JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 1:07.01 44.85 52.76 42.74 50.13
14 Zack Carl SR-4 Seton Hill 52.77 42.75 52.77 46.97 40.64
15 Montell Carlock FR-1 California (Pa.) 55.80 53.68 53.14 53.14 37.73
16 Logan Williams SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 41.99 46.78 53.15 38.80 54.75
17 Dan Heller SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 50.19 1:02.47 53.39 1:00.87 1:04.07
18 Tegan Fortna SR-4 Kutztown 45.07 1:09.51 54.30 45.07 1:02.45
19 Matthew Shimmel FR-1 Lock Haven 54.09 1:02.83 54.63 45.89 1:04.47
20 Emmanuel Otsyina FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 50.11 44.60 55.06 1:10.48 51.76
21 Evan Frye FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:07.12 46.04 55.47 44.93 1:03.79
22 Bryce Meriweather SO-2 Seton Hill 45.16 44.05 55.75 46.83 44.60
23 Kyle Scherer FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 40.17 1:07.50 55.78 45.19 55.23
24 Trevon Millings FR-1 California (Pa.) 47.47 48.03 55.84 59.19 46.35
25 Rasheed Sexius-Clerie FR-1 Marywood 57.52 1:03.66 55.84 54.73 55.84
  Noah Schock SO-2 Marywood DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Andrew Campbell FR-1 Seton Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Stephon Brown FR-1 Shippensburg 49.24 46.29
2 Ryan Miller FR-1 Lock Haven 49.91 51.41
5 Sean Ringgold JR-3 Mansfield 50.82 42.18
7 Savaughn Hebron SO-2 Kutztown 51.08 56.19
8 Zakharee Williams FR-1 Seton Hill 51.44 52.47
10 John Ismen SR-4 Kutztown 51.69 1:04.62
11 Sean Roberts SO-2 East Stroudsburg 51.87 36.83
17 Dan Heller SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 53.39 1:03.54
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Matthew Fry FR-1 West Chester 50.65 1:02.30 37.99
4 Zandrew Bowe FR-1 East Stroudsburg 50.77 52.80 55.34
6 Ryan Karlheim SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 51.06 50.55 55.15
9 Terrance Quaker FR-1 Mansfield 51.65 40.29 53.20
12 Jackson Coyne FR-1 Seton Hill 52.16 45.38 1:00.51
13 Hamza Barnes JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 52.76 1:05.95 37.99
14 Zack Carl SR-4 Seton Hill 52.77 1:00.16 42.75
  Noah Schock SO-2 Marywood DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Montell Carlock FR-1 California (Pa.) 53.14
16 Logan Williams SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 53.15
18 Tegan Fortna SR-4 Kutztown 54.30
20 Emmanuel Otsyina FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 55.06
22 Bryce Meriweather SO-2 Seton Hill 55.75
23 Kyle Scherer FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 55.78
  Andrew Campbell FR-1 Seton Hill DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Matthew Shimmel FR-1 Lock Haven 54.63
21 Evan Frye FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 55.47
24 Trevon Millings FR-1 California (Pa.) 55.84
25 Rasheed Sexius-Clerie FR-1 Marywood 55.84