April 24, 2021
|
Shippensburg U. - Shippensburg, PA
|
Timing: MAC-FAT, LLC.
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov CACC AARTFC

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kate Matrisciano JR-3 Shippensburg 17.48m 12.55m 14.10m 46' 3.25"
  • 13.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.26  
  • 14.10  
2 Aliyah Striver JR-3 Millersville 11.50m 10.01m 13.53m 44' 4.75"
  • 13.12  
  • 13.53  
  • 13.29  
  • 12.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.73  
3 Barbara Grossov SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8.57m 11.47m 12.07m 39' 7.25"
  • 11.41  
  • 11.23  
  • 12.07  
  • 11.05  
  • 11.60  
  • FOUL  
4 Madison Horahan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 10.60m 11.93m 12.05m 39' 6.5"
  • 10.77  
  • 11.43  
  • 12.05  
  • 11.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.80  
5 Shelly Jones SO-2 Clarion 14.21m 9.51m 11.74m 38' 6.25"
  • 11.74  
  • 10.66  
  • 11.38  
  • 11.27  
  • 11.15  
  • 10.73  
6 Hailey Dodson FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 12.45m 8.42m 11.53m 37' 10"
  • 10.72  
  • 11.53  
  • 10.62  
  • 11.07  
  • 11.11  
  • 11.10  
7 Sarah Gilliam FR-1 Seton Hill 10.81m 8.05m 11.50m 37' 8.75"
  • 10.72  
  • 11.40  
  • 10.72  
  • 11.50  
  • 11.31  
  • 11.08  
8 Leah Kennedy FR-1 Seton Hill 10.86m 14.29m 11.43m 37' 6"
  • 11.38  
  • 11.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Emma Pesicka SO-2 Clarion 11.03m 10.23m 11.37m 37' 3.75"
  • 11.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.78  
  • 10.88  
10 Blair Harris FR-1 Seton Hill 13.47m 9.40m 11.32m 37' 1.75"
  • 10.83  
  • 10.79  
  • 11.32  
11 Hannah Weddle SO-2 Lock Haven 13.03m 10.07m 10.95m 35' 11.25"
  • 10.50  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.95  
12 Alexis Harrison JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 11.99m 8.28m 10.90m 35' 9.25"
  • 10.52  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.77  
13 Staci Jett SR-4 Kutztown 9.53m 13.10m 10.83m 35' 6.5"
  • 10.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.83  
14 Kimberley Melck JR-3 California (Pa.) 11.34m 8.02m 10.70m 35' 1.25"
  • 10.24  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.49  
15 Madisen Kling SO-2 Shippensburg 13.13m 9.66m 10.50m 34' 5.5"
  • 10.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Shantel Springer SO-2 California (Pa.) 8.26m 9.93m 10.45m 34' 3.5"
  • 10.45  
  • 9.51  
  • 10.44  
17 Isabella Marte FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12.11m 9.08m 10.44m 34' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.44  
  • FOUL  
18 Emily Titus FR-1 Shippensburg 9.16m 8.54m 10.29m 33' 9.25"
  • 10.29  
  • 9.92  
  • 10.08  
19 Deja Winkler FR-1 Shippensburg 13.09m 10.37m 10.07m 33' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.07  
  • 9.73  
20 Elizabeth McNamee FR-1 California (Pa.) 11.45m 11.35m 9.96m 32' 8.25"
  • 8.83  
  • 9.29  
  • 9.96  
21 Tiarah Martin SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 10.95m 8.14m 9.69m 31' 9.5"
  • 9.43  
  • 9.69  
  • 8.90  
22 Kristen Persico SO-2 Marywood 9.82m 11.59m 9.35m 30' 8.25"
  • 9.13  
  • 9.22  
  • 9.35  
23 Skylar Miller SO-2 Kutztown 8.21m 10.64m 9.33m 30' 7.5"
  • 8.85  
  • 9.33  
  • 8.94  
24 Kayla Brooks FR-1 Shippensburg 11.70m 8.71m 9.07m 29' 9.25"
  • 9.07  
  • 8.89  
  • 8.97  
25 Angel Williams FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 9.68m 9.32m 9.05m 29' 8.25"
  • 8.32  
  • 9.05  
  • 9.01  
26 Alexia Cornish SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 11.17m 9.66m 8.94m 29' 4"
  • 7.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.94  
27 Mariah Mosko FR-1 California (Pa.) 8.84m 6.44m 8.58m 28' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.58  
  • 8.23  
28 Martina Swalligan FR-1 Seton Hill 6.95m 10.93m 8.47m 27' 9.5"
  • 8.29  
  • 8.47  
  • 8.30  
29 Elyssa Pemu FR-1 Seton Hill 8.90m 8.48m 8.40m 27' 6.75"
  • 8.40  
  • 7.88  
  • 8.11  
30 Damia White FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 8.72m 8.30m 8.30m 27' 2.75"
  • 8.21  
  • 7.95  
  • 8.30  
  Zhayria Washington FR-1 West Chester NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Zionette Salahuddin SO-2 East Stroudsburg NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
11 Hannah Weddle SO-2 Lock Haven 10.95m 35' 11.25"
14 Kimberley Melck JR-3 California (Pa.) 10.70m 35' 1.25"
16 Shantel Springer SO-2 California (Pa.) 10.45m 34' 3.5"
18 Emily Titus FR-1 Shippensburg 10.29m 33' 9.25"
19 Deja Winkler FR-1 Shippensburg 10.07m 33' 0.5"
20 Elizabeth McNamee FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.96m 32' 8.25"
21 Tiarah Martin SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 9.69m 31' 9.5"
22 Kristen Persico SO-2 Marywood 9.35m 30' 8.25"
23 Skylar Miller SO-2 Kutztown 9.33m 30' 7.5"
24 Kayla Brooks FR-1 Shippensburg 9.07m 29' 9.25"
25 Angel Williams FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 9.05m 29' 8.25"
26 Alexia Cornish SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 8.94m 29' 4"
27 Mariah Mosko FR-1 California (Pa.) 8.58m 28' 1.75"
28 Martina Swalligan FR-1 Seton Hill 8.47m 27' 9.5"
29 Elyssa Pemu FR-1 Seton Hill 8.40m 27' 6.75"
30 Damia White FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 8.30m 27' 2.75"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kate Matrisciano JR-3 Shippensburg 14.52m 13.54m 14.10m 46' 3.25"
2 Aliyah Striver JR-3 Millersville 11.77m 11.23m 13.53m 44' 4.75"
3 Barbara Grossov SR-4 East Stroudsburg 13.76m 14.00m 12.07m 39' 7.25"
4 Madison Horahan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15.30m 14.22m 12.05m 39' 6.5"
5 Shelly Jones SO-2 Clarion 11.15m 12.56m 11.74m 38' 6.25"
6 Hailey Dodson FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 12.68m 8.42m 11.53m 37' 10"
7 Sarah Gilliam FR-1 Seton Hill 10.35m 9.43m 11.50m 37' 8.75"
8 Leah Kennedy FR-1 Seton Hill 9.14m 10.86m 11.43m 37' 6"
9 Emma Pesicka SO-2 Clarion 8.19m 8.98m 11.37m 37' 3.75"
10 Blair Harris FR-1 Seton Hill 12.00m 11.66m 11.32m 37' 1.75"
12 Alexis Harrison JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 13.30m 11.34m 10.90m 35' 9.25"
13 Staci Jett SR-4 Kutztown 9.75m 9.86m 10.83m 35' 6.5"
15 Madisen Kling SO-2 Shippensburg 10.29m 10.50m 10.50m 34' 5.5"
17 Isabella Marte FR-1 East Stroudsburg 9.19m 7.31m 10.44m 34' 3"
  Zionette Salahuddin SO-2 East Stroudsburg NM NM NM NM
  Zhayria Washington FR-1 West Chester NM NM NM NM