April 24, 2021
|
Shippensburg U. - Shippensburg, PA
|
Timing: MAC-FAT, LLC.
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov AARTFC

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Joshua Herbster SO-2 Shippensburg 56.78m 54.51m 186' 3"
2 Cam Strohe SR-4 Shippensburg 56.72m 50.48m 186' 1"
3 Daryn Blackwell SO-2 East Stroudsburg 53.04m 47.74m 174' 0"
4 Matthew Hart JR-3 Bloomsburg 52.33m 50.24m 171' 8"
5 Brooks Bear SO-2 Shippensburg 52.20m 60.55m 171' 3"
6 Patrick Maloney SO-2 Shippensburg 51.59m 54.17m 169' 3"
7 Dylan Heisey SR-4 Seton Hill 50.84m 50.33m 166' 9"
8 Isaac Almoney FR-1 East Stroudsburg 50.22m 53.23m 164' 9"
9 Matthew Loeh JR-3 Bloomsburg 44.99m 55.79m 147' 7"
10 Alex Martin SO-2 Seton Hill 44.69m 37.99m 146' 7"
11 Lucas Bracken SR-4 Lock Haven 43.98m 49.70m 144' 3"
12 Johnathan Makar FR-1 East Stroudsburg 42.35m 53.36m 138' 11"
13 Matt Collins SO-2 California (Pa.) 39.30m 44.41m 128' 11"
14 Jordan Leake FR-1 Shippensburg 38.10m 34.67m 125' 0"
15 Jaden Lopez FR-1 Seton Hill 37.04m 40.00m 121' 6"
16 Tyler Freeman SR-4 Lock Haven 32.60m 40.10m 106' 11"
17 Cameron Sapola FR-1 Seton Hill 32.59m 31.61m 106' 11"
18 Jason Staunton FR-1 Kutztown 31.63m 26.57m 103' 9"
19 Ryan Mathews SO-2 Marywood 26.69m 24.02m 87' 7"
20 Hunter Wagner FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 26.13m 31.09m 85' 9"
21 Alexander Hayes FR-1 California (Pa.) 25.09m 19.07m 82' 4"
22 Pat Pastore FR-1 Marywood 23.37m 23.60m 76' 8"
  Tyler Fenske SR-4 Kutztown ND ND NM
  Zane Baughman SO-2 Seton Hill ND ND NM
  Larry Brown SR-4 Kutztown DNS DNS NM
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
12 Johnathan Makar FR-1 East Stroudsburg 42.35m 35.15m 42.35m 41.50m 45.74m 30.49m 138' 11"
13 Matt Collins SO-2 California (Pa.) 27.51m 45.59m 39.30m 34.98m 47.16m 38.12m 128' 11"
14 Jordan Leake FR-1 Shippensburg 41.53m 27.43m 38.10m 30.48m 27.81m 47.63m 125' 0"
15 Jaden Lopez FR-1 Seton Hill 34.82m 40.74m 37.04m 36.30m 47.78m 36.30m 121' 6"
16 Tyler Freeman SR-4 Lock Haven 24.45m 34.88m 32.60m 30.64m 31.30m 36.51m 106' 11"
17 Cameron Sapola FR-1 Seton Hill 35.52m 30.31m 32.59m 35.85m 37.48m 41.72m 106' 11"
18 Jason Staunton FR-1 Kutztown 40.49m 26.25m 31.63m 32.58m 24.99m 36.37m 103' 9"
19 Ryan Mathews SO-2 Marywood 24.02m 25.62m 26.69m 25.36m 25.36m 26.42m 87' 7"
20 Hunter Wagner FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 22.21m 29.79m 26.13m 33.71m 30.31m 25.35m 85' 9"
21 Alexander Hayes FR-1 California (Pa.) 26.60m 22.33m 25.09m 19.32m 18.32m 19.07m 82' 4"
22 Pat Pastore FR-1 Marywood 16.36m 20.57m 23.37m 28.28m 20.80m 21.27m 76' 8"
  Tyler Fenske SR-4 Kutztown ND ND ND ND ND ND NM
  Zane Baughman SO-2 Seton Hill ND ND ND ND ND ND NM
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Joshua Herbster SO-2 Shippensburg 47.13m 40.88m 48.83m 56.78m 66.43m 56.21m 186' 3"
2 Cam Strohe SR-4 Shippensburg 66.36m 44.24m 48.21m 56.72m 39.70m 49.35m 186' 1"
3 Daryn Blackwell SO-2 East Stroudsburg 53.04m 39.25m 58.34m 53.04m 54.63m 49.33m 174' 0"
4 Matthew Hart JR-3 Bloomsburg 59.66m 67.51m 50.76m 52.33m 49.71m 64.89m 171' 8"
5 Brooks Bear SO-2 Shippensburg 51.68m 42.28m 41.24m 52.20m 39.67m 67.34m 171' 3"
6 Patrick Maloney SO-2 Shippensburg 39.72m 56.75m 59.84m 51.59m 58.81m 51.07m 169' 3"
7 Dylan Heisey SR-4 Seton Hill 35.59m 42.20m 51.35m 50.84m 49.82m 38.64m 166' 9"
8 Isaac Almoney FR-1 East Stroudsburg 56.75m 50.22m 63.28m 50.22m 40.18m 59.76m 164' 9"
9 Matthew Loeh JR-3 Bloomsburg 52.19m 31.49m 47.24m 44.99m 35.09m 53.09m 147' 7"
10 Alex Martin SO-2 Seton Hill 50.50m 45.14m 45.14m 44.69m 49.16m 39.77m 146' 7"
11 Lucas Bracken SR-4 Lock Haven 47.50m 42.22m 38.70m 43.98m 43.10m 55.41m 144' 3"
  Larry Brown SR-4 Kutztown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM