April 24, 2021
|
Shippensburg U. - Shippensburg, PA
|
Timing: MAC-FAT, LLC.
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov CACC AARTFC

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Megan Kirn SR-4 Kutztown 49.53m 46.66m 40.93m 51.57m 46.25m 40.93m 134' 3"
  • 36.29  
  • 37.81  
  • 36.61  
  • 37.48  
  • 39.64  
  • 40.93  
2 Kristen Greggerson SR-4 Seton Hill 31.32m 34.96m 36.42m 29.14m 41.52m 27.68m 119' 6"
  • 34.91  
  • 35.86  
  • 36.37  
  • 36.19  
  • 36.42  
3 Molly Raville FR-1 Bloomsburg 46.01m 40.34m 35.39m 41.41m 36.81m 24.77m 116' 1"
  • 31.64  
  • 35.39  
  • 32.09  
4 Autumn Pettinato FR-1 Clarion 29.35m 41.98m 34.13m 35.84m 40.96m 32.08m 112' 0"
  • 31.68  
  • 33.97  
  • 34.13  
  • 32.80  
  • 31.46  
  • 32.23  
5 Alyssa Scalia FR-1 Seton Hill 36.64m 31.89m 33.93m 28.16m 26.80m 36.31m 111' 4"
  • 29.14  
  • 33.93  
  • 28.76  
6 Madison Sieg FR-1 Shippensburg 34.82m 43.19m 33.48m 35.49m 40.18m 41.18m 109' 10"
  • 33.40  
  • 30.05  
  • 33.48  
  • 30.70  
  • 31.99  
  • 32.41  
7 Kandice Liebl FR-1 Millersville 27.13m 34.98m 32.69m 33.02m 31.38m 27.79m 107' 3"
  • 29.37  
  • 32.39  
  • 31.54  
  • 32.69  
  • 31.89  
  • 30.58  
8 Jenna Tech SR-4 Clarion 40.34m 25.49m 32.27m 37.43m 36.79m 40.01m 105' 10"
  • 30.77  
  • 30.95  
  • 32.27  
  • 29.78  
  • 26.94  
9 Emma Urbine FR-1 West Chester 21.71m 27.91m 31.01m 28.84m 22.64m 26.36m 101' 9"
  • 31.01  
  • 30.00  
10 Kristen Persico SO-2 Marywood 34.57m 36.37m 30.06m 25.85m 33.37m 24.35m 98' 7"
  • 30.06  
  • 27.86  
11 Cassie Sharrow FR-1 Millersville 21.77m 22.06m 29.03m 22.93m 27.87m 34.55m 95' 3"
  • 29.03  
  • 28.41  
  • 25.24  
12 Olivia Sforza FR-1 East Stroudsburg 24.06m 32.76m 28.99m 34.50m 27.25m 30.15m 95' 1"
  • 28.99  
  • 26.63  
  • 23.76  
13 Kate Grohotolski FR-1 Millersville 30.99m 22.52m 26.49m 27.02m 21.99m 33.91m 86' 11"
  • 26.49  
  • 25.80  
  • 25.93  
14 Hannah Lingold FR-1 Lock Haven 32.23m 29.08m 26.20m 18.60m 23.06m 33.01m 85' 11"
  • 23.41  
  • 23.62  
  • 26.20  
15 Molly Kutz FR-1 Kutztown 20.80m 30.96m 24.19m 20.08m 25.16m 31.21m 79' 4"
  • 20.95  
  • 23.88  
  • 24.19  
16 Rebecca Reeder SO-2 West Chester 17.77m 23.22m 23.69m 25.82m 26.30m 26.06m 77' 9"
  • 23.69  
  • 22.97  
17 Taylor Johns SO-2 Lock Haven 28.62m 23.97m 23.27m 27.23m 24.67m 23.50m 76' 4"
  • 23.27  
  • 20.89  
  • 22.92  
18 Elyssa Pemu FR-1 Seton Hill 22.21m 25.92m 23.14m 19.67m 17.59m 25.92m 75' 11"
  • 22.09  
  • 23.14  
  • 22.66  
19 Alexis Harrison JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 25.82m 17.89m 22.65m 25.59m 25.14m 16.31m 74' 4"
  • 22.65  
  • 22.09  
20 Sydney Pearson FR-1 West Chester 27.48m 26.83m 21.81m 20.72m 23.34m 19.19m 71' 7"
  • 21.81  
  • 20.04  
  • 18.95  
21 Erika Ebersole FR-1 Shippensburg 21.41m 18.46m 19.64m 24.35m 23.18m 15.91m 64' 5"
  • 18.42  
  • 17.66  
  • 19.64  
22 Angel Williams FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 17.77m 16.35m 17.77m 22.92m 17.59m 21.50m 58' 4"
  • 17.77  
23 Carson Pennings SO-2 Shippensburg 21.53m 16.19m 16.69m 18.69m 18.69m 17.36m 54' 9"
  • 13.89  
  • 16.19  
  • 16.69  
  Emily Titus FR-1 Shippensburg NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Madison James JR-3 West Chester NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Megan Manglaviti JR-3 Lock Haven NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
13 Kate Grohotolski FR-1 Millersville 28.08m 28.08m 25.43m 34.44m 30.46m 26.49m 23.58m 86' 11"
14 Hannah Lingold FR-1 Lock Haven 26.20m 18.34m 29.34m 27.51m 20.44m 26.20m 22.53m 85' 11"
15 Molly Kutz FR-1 Kutztown 26.13m 30.00m 27.82m 29.51m 21.05m 24.19m 25.40m 79' 4"
16 Rebecca Reeder SO-2 West Chester 27.48m 26.06m 29.61m 30.80m 16.82m 23.69m 24.64m 77' 9"
17 Taylor Johns SO-2 Lock Haven 28.16m 21.87m 23.27m 17.69m 21.18m 23.27m 21.18m 76' 4"
18 Elyssa Pemu FR-1 Seton Hill 24.99m 29.62m 18.28m 18.28m 23.14m 23.14m 18.97m 75' 11"
19 Alexis Harrison JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 28.99m 24.92m 18.80m 24.92m 28.54m 22.65m 25.14m 74' 4"
20 Sydney Pearson FR-1 West Chester 16.14m 27.70m 21.59m 27.04m 28.35m 21.81m 16.36m 71' 7"
21 Erika Ebersole FR-1 Shippensburg 17.68m 24.55m 15.52m 18.85m 14.53m 19.64m 24.55m 64' 5"
22 Angel Williams FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 16.35m 22.57m 15.99m 13.15m 20.79m 17.77m 14.57m 58' 4"
23 Carson Pennings SO-2 Shippensburg 17.69m 14.02m 21.70m 16.36m 13.02m 16.69m 19.86m 54' 9"
  Emily Titus FR-1 Shippensburg NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Madison James JR-3 West Chester NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Megan Kirn SR-4 Kutztown 50.75m 29.06m 31.93m 45.43m 40.93m 41.34m 134' 3"
2 Kristen Greggerson SR-4 Seton Hill 34.96m 36.42m 38.61m 45.53m 36.42m 46.62m 119' 6"
3 Molly Raville FR-1 Bloomsburg 29.02m 45.30m 38.22m 41.41m 35.39m 29.02m 116' 1"
4 Autumn Pettinato FR-1 Clarion 28.33m 41.30m 32.42m 31.74m 34.13m 24.57m 112' 0"
5 Alyssa Scalia FR-1 Seton Hill 32.57m 24.09m 28.84m 25.45m 33.93m 40.72m 111' 4"
6 Madison Sieg FR-1 Shippensburg 39.84m 29.46m 37.50m 41.52m 33.48m 39.84m 109' 10"
7 Kandice Liebl FR-1 Millersville 27.79m 29.42m 32.69m 24.84m 32.69m 32.36m 107' 3"
8 Jenna Tech SR-4 Clarion 30.98m 41.63m 30.33m 27.43m 32.27m 38.08m 105' 10"
9 Emma Urbine FR-1 West Chester 23.57m 37.21m 29.15m 36.90m 31.01m 25.12m 101' 9"
10 Kristen Persico SO-2 Marywood 35.17m 26.45m 28.26m 21.94m 30.06m 32.77m 98' 7"
11 Cassie Sharrow FR-1 Millersville 21.48m 35.13m 31.93m 22.93m 29.03m 20.32m 95' 3"
12 Olivia Sforza FR-1 East Stroudsburg 26.09m 36.24m 36.82m 34.50m 28.99m 34.50m 95' 1"
  Megan Manglaviti JR-3 Lock Haven NM NM NM NM NM NM NM