March 25-27, 2021
|
Texas State - San Marcos, TX
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov MAC

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jernaya Sharp SR-4 SMU 13.79 9.66 13.79 13.24 15.72 16.69 10.76
2 Remy Amarteifio SR-4 Northern Illinois 9.99 13.37 14.07 17.31 12.39 10.70 11.54
3 Ariana Ealy-Pulido SO-2 Texas State 17.40 15.55 14.26 15.26 12.70 15.12 17.12
4 Akiya Kollore FR-1 Eastern Illinois 16.48 11.75 14.33 17.06 12.76 17.06 14.05
5 Shanisa Stinson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 18.17 15.00 14.42 18.46 14.28 15.29 11.97
6 Alysse Wade SO-2 Eastern Michigan 18.04 14.43 14.43 18.76 18.62 13.71 18.33
7 Sedrickia Wynn SO-2 Texas State 11.38 13.27 14.58 11.67 15.02 11.08 17.06
8 Brenna Cavanaugh SO-2 Eastern Michigan 17.09 13.14 14.60 10.81 10.52 12.41 11.68
9 Angel Gazaway SO-2 Eastern Michigan 18.01 17.28 14.64 19.04 17.72 14.20 14.94
10 Morgan Iverson SO-2 Eastern Michigan 17.00 17.00 14.65 15.53 17.88 15.83 19.05
11 Scout Regular FR-1 Northern Illinois 14.32 14.76 14.76 18.75 17.13 12.99 17.27
12 Jordan Hawkins FR-1 Incarnate Word 14.65 14.05 14.79 10.80 11.98 18.05 19.08
13 Kaycee Brown FR-1 Incarnate Word 16.58 13.18 14.80 18.95 17.32 17.32 18.21
14 Summer Grubbs JR-3 UT-Tyler 13.24 18.74 14.87 14.43 10.86 16.51 18.89
15 Peyton Korytkowski FR-1 Central Michigan 15.68 12.99 14.93 18.52 15.68 17.32 12.10
16 Hanah Smrt JR-3 Nevada 12.30 12.45 14.99 16.64 19.34 16.19 19.49
17 Brianna Alex FR-1 Incarnate Word 18.85 12.22 15.08 12.67 13.12 10.71 19.00
18 Mijah Collier SO-2 UT-Tyler 16.50 12.07 15.27 18.33 16.19 16.80 18.48
19 Alyssa Vandegriff FR-1 Central Michigan 19.54 17.54 15.38 18.00 12.62 14.00 12.62
20 Anna Sommerfeld SO-2 Nevada 16.49 12.64 15.41 11.10 12.02 11.72 15.72
21 Jada Glispie FR-1 Texas State 10.80 13.73 15.42 15.58 18.35 14.50 15.73
22 MyKaela Alfred JR-3 UT-Tyler 16.71 13.15 15.47 15.16 18.26 11.92 19.50
23 Emma Francis FR-1 Central Michigan 17.15 12.71 15.88 15.41 17.79 16.04 13.50
24 Summer Steinsrud FR-1 Nevada 13.08 20.82 16.14 16.79 18.08 19.69 19.53
25 Serena Shimada FR-1 Nevada 12.03 18.04 16.25 12.84 19.67 18.85 14.79
26 Natalie Toney SO-2 Harding 17.92 18.74 16.29 11.41 13.20 18.90 12.55
27 Jezell Shows FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 19.30 13.08 16.35 15.70 21.26 14.39 14.07
28 Kendall Boutte FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 24.57 22.73 20.47 17.81 20.47 21.09 22.73
  Anne Spearman JR-3 TAMU-Commerce DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Kaycee Brown FR-1 Incarnate Word 14.80
15 Peyton Korytkowski FR-1 Central Michigan 14.93
17 Brianna Alex FR-1 Incarnate Word 15.08
18 Mijah Collier SO-2 UT-Tyler 15.27
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Brenna Cavanaugh SO-2 Eastern Michigan 10.66 15.63 14.31 11.25 11.25 14.60
10 Morgan Iverson SO-2 Eastern Michigan 10.99 11.58 18.02 18.02 10.70 14.65
12 Jordan Hawkins FR-1 Incarnate Word 15.83 14.35 15.83 15.09 13.61 14.79
19 Alyssa Vandegriff FR-1 Central Michigan 17.23 19.84 18.00 13.85 14.46 15.38
  Anne Spearman JR-3 TAMU-Commerce DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Summer Grubbs JR-3 UT-Tyler 14.28 14.87 16.06 11.01 14.13 16.06 14.28
23 Emma Francis FR-1 Central Michigan 14.45 15.88 12.39 18.11 14.45 16.04 12.55
24 Summer Steinsrud FR-1 Nevada 16.47 16.14 18.57 16.31 17.76 11.62 20.66
25 Serena Shimada FR-1 Nevada 16.58 16.25 20.32 16.74 14.14 17.39 20.32
26 Natalie Toney SO-2 Harding 14.34 16.29 18.74 11.90 18.41 13.04 20.69
27 Jezell Shows FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 19.62 16.35 12.92 16.19 14.72 13.74 13.08
28 Kendall Boutte FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 18.63 20.47 19.45 19.66 24.98 26.00 18.63
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Shanisa Stinson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 16.15 14.42
7 Sedrickia Wynn SO-2 Texas State 13.27 14.58
11 Scout Regular FR-1 Northern Illinois 11.96 14.76
16 Hanah Smrt JR-3 Nevada 18.89 14.99
20 Anna Sommerfeld SO-2 Nevada 15.57 15.41
21 Jada Glispie FR-1 Texas State 14.19 15.42
22 MyKaela Alfred JR-3 UT-Tyler 13.15 15.47
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 5
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jernaya Sharp SR-4 SMU 9.93 15.86 10.35 10.07 15.72 13.79
2 Remy Amarteifio SR-4 Northern Illinois 10.70 11.26 13.79 10.98 16.33 14.07
3 Ariana Ealy-Pulido SO-2 Texas State 13.55 18.26 14.69 12.41 17.26 14.26
4 Akiya Kollore FR-1 Eastern Illinois 11.04 17.49 14.48 13.76 13.04 14.33
6 Alysse Wade SO-2 Eastern Michigan 14.00 18.19 15.16 15.44 18.62 14.43
9 Angel Gazaway SO-2 Eastern Michigan 11.28 11.86 11.13 13.18 10.84 14.64