March 18-20, 2021
|
UNLV - Las Vegas, NV

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bronson Winter FR-1 Weber State 4:47.40 4:01.51 4:08.76 3:03.55 10
2 Daniel Bausch SO-2 Utah Valley 3:56.71 4:01.54 3:44.64 3:30.14 8
3 Max Spence SR-4 Southern Utah 3:06.01 4:01.56 3:56.73 3:47.07 6
4 Tracen Warnick JR-3 Weber State 4:57.45 4:01.83 5:02.29 3:54.58 5
5 Clayton Adams FR-1 Southern Utah 4:48.82 4:02.70 3:16.59 4:53.67 4
6 Austin Hone   Utah Valley 5:06.51 4:03.26 3:00.02 4:12.99 3
7 Porter Wilkes SO-2 Southern Utah 5:16.40 4:03.38 4:15.55 4:25.29 2
8 Zach Christensen   Unattached 4:02.47 4:04.92 3:03.69 3:28.19   
9 Thomas Pickford SO-2 Utah Valley 4:05.19 4:07.66 3:03.27 3:20.61 1
10 Massimiliano Antonio FR-1 Nevada 5:03.43 4:08.71 3:33.89 4:28.61 -
11 Camden Cox   Unattached 5:17.40 4:09.92 4:24.92 2:54.95   
12 Ronaldo Delgado SO-2 Fresno State 4:42.45 4:09.95 3:22.46 3:14.96 -
13 Joshua Potts   Unattached 4:55.43 4:10.36 2:55.26 4:17.87   
14 Juanathan Reyes FR-1 Fresno State 5:03.30 4:10.66 3:38.08 3:28.05 -
15 Jackson Pratt FR-1 Utah Valley 3:53.95 4:11.55 3:36.34 3:03.64 -
16 Cole Havins FR-1 Utah Valley 4:06.94 4:11.98 4:24.58 4:44.74 -
17 Gabriel Romney   Unattached 5:24.92 4:13.84 5:27.46 3:20.54   
18 Bryan Pearson SR-4 Southern Utah 3:38.42 4:13.97 5:14.93 4:19.05 -
19 Nathaneel Taylor   Unattached 3:55.07 4:18.31 3:39.57 3:47.32   
20 Vincente Huerta   Unattached 4:29.62 4:21.76 3:11.09 3:34.65   
21 Kyle Elias FR-1 Nevada 4:04.75 4:23.17 4:23.17 4:25.81 -
22 Kale Sharp JR-3 Utah Valley 4:50.63 4:31.61 4:42.48 5:42.23 -
23 Matt Burns   Unattached 5:54.03 4:32.33 5:32.25 5:32.25   
24 Jared Murphy   Unattached 3:57.23 4:39.09 3:40.49 3:48.86   
  Matt Burns   Unattached NT NT NT NT   
  Jensen Lambert   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Christian Allen FR-1 Weber State DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bronson Winter FR-1 Weber State 3:03.55 4:01.51 3:51.85 10
2 Daniel Bausch SO-2 Utah Valley 4:30.53 4:01.54 3:18.07 8
3 Max Spence SR-4 Southern Utah 4:20.89 4:01.56 4:13.64 6
4 Tracen Warnick JR-3 Weber State 3:35.23 4:01.83 3:30.40 5
5 Clayton Adams FR-1 Southern Utah 4:17.27 4:02.70 4:26.97 4
6 Austin Hone   Utah Valley 3:19.48 4:03.26 3:07.31 3
7 Porter Wilkes SO-2 Southern Utah 4:37.46 4:03.38 5:16.40 2
9 Thomas Pickford SO-2 Utah Valley 4:00.23 4:07.66 4:12.62 1
12 Ronaldo Delgado SO-2 Fresno State 4:39.95 4:09.95 5:04.94 -
13 Joshua Potts   Unattached 3:47.83 4:10.36 5:05.44   
15 Jackson Pratt FR-1 Utah Valley 3:46.40 4:11.55 2:58.60 -
16 Cole Havins FR-1 Utah Valley 2:56.39 4:11.98 5:04.90 -
20 Vincente Huerta   Unattached 4:47.94 4:21.76 5:08.88   
22 Kale Sharp JR-3 Utah Valley 5:23.22 4:31.61 3:18.28 -
  Christian Allen FR-1 Weber State DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Zach Christensen   Unattached 3:08.59 3:15.94 5:06.15 4:04.92   
10 Massimiliano Antonio FR-1 Nevada 3:16.48 5:18.35 3:06.54 4:08.71 -
11 Camden Cox   Unattached 5:17.40 4:57.41 5:17.40 4:09.92   
14 Juanathan Reyes FR-1 Fresno State 3:33.06 4:15.68 3:30.56 4:10.66 -
17 Gabriel Romney   Unattached 4:57.00 5:07.15 3:00.23 4:13.84   
18 Bryan Pearson SR-4 Southern Utah 5:30.17 4:34.29 3:07.94 4:13.97 -
19 Nathaneel Taylor   Unattached 4:31.23 5:28.06 3:05.99 4:18.31   
21 Kyle Elias FR-1 Nevada 4:07.38 5:02.65 5:10.54 4:23.17 -
23 Matt Burns   Unattached 4:24.16 4:24.16 5:07.74 4:32.33   
24 Jared Murphy   Unattached 4:13.98 4:19.56 3:57.23 4:39.09   
  Matt Burns   Unattached NT NT NT NT   
  Jensen Lambert   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS