April 2, 2021
|
North Central - Naperville, IL

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Alessia Sarussi FR-1 Washington U. 2:16.08 1:51.59 9
2 Emma Kelley FR-1 Washington U. 2:16.37 2:40.92 7
3 Aoife Dunne SO-2 Washington U. 2:16.88 2:38.78 -
4 Emily Stegmeier SR-4 Washington U. 2:19.41 2:36.14 -
5 Grace Bristow JR-3 Washington U. 2:20.63 1:51.10 -
6 Maddie Kelly FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:20.83 2:09.57 6
7 Kaitlyn Van Baalen SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:21.45 1:41.85 5
8 Emma Dyer JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:24.12 2:03.95 -
9 Elizabeth Hodonicky SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:24.96 2:30.76 4
10 Lindsay Ott SO-2 Washington U. 2:25.75 2:41.79 -
11 Rachael Vaccaro SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:26.06 2:58.20 3
12 Alisandra Mondrella SR-4 Elmhurst 2:26.67 2:56.01 2
13 Zoe Smith JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:27.60 3:01.55 -
14 Sophia Smith JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:27.72 2:29.20 -
15 Emmy Mussey FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:28.14 2:01.48 -
16 Tiffany Chen FR-1 Washington U. 2:28.51 1:58.81 -
17 Marlee Fradkin FR-1 Washington U. 2:28.62 2:59.83 -
18 Monica Ruiz FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:30.12 2:42.13 -
19 Madzia Myrda FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:30.90 3:07.12 -
20 Emily Clausen SR-4 Elmhurst 2:33.02 2:23.84 1
21 Annemarie Michael SR-4 Washington U. 2:35.50 2:24.62 -
22 Alexis Henz SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:44.60 1:56.87 -
23 Alyssa Kuehne FR-1 Elmhurst 2:47.92 2:05.94 -
24 Meghan O'Leary FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:50.20 2:31.48 -
25 Kaylee Ratcliff FR-1 Elmhurst 2:53.68 3:16.26 -
26 Elizabeth Radencich FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:55.49 3:48.14 -
27 Anna Hill FR-1 Elmhurst 2:57.49 3:27.67 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Tiffany Chen FR-1 Washington U. 1:55.84 2:24.06 2:21.09 2:00.30 2:28.51 1:45.45 2:35.94 -
17 Marlee Fradkin FR-1 Washington U. 1:52.96 1:49.98 2:50.92 2:46.46 2:28.62 2:25.65 2:22.68 -
20 Emily Clausen SR-4 Elmhurst 3:18.93 2:14.66 2:34.55 1:54.77 2:33.02 2:40.68 2:34.55 1
21 Annemarie Michael SR-4 Washington U. 1:56.63 2:51.05 2:16.84 3:20.60 2:35.50 2:15.29 2:04.40 -
23 Alyssa Kuehne FR-1 Elmhurst 2:56.32 2:21.06 3:13.11 2:24.42 2:47.92 3:24.87 2:32.81 -
24 Meghan O'Leary FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:11.06 3:02.12 2:43.40 3:27.65 2:50.20 3:10.63 2:55.31 -
25 Kaylee Ratcliff FR-1 Elmhurst 2:38.05 2:41.53 3:19.74 3:42.31 2:53.68 2:55.42 2:22.42 -
26 Elizabeth Radencich FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3:35.86 2:34.44 2:57.25 3:11.29 2:55.49 2:13.38 3:46.39 -
27 Anna Hill FR-1 Elmhurst 2:23.77 2:29.10 2:32.65 2:53.94 2:57.49 2:59.27 2:55.72 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Emma Dyer JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:24.12 -
9 Elizabeth Hodonicky SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:24.96 4
11 Rachael Vaccaro SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:26.06 3
12 Alisandra Mondrella SR-4 Elmhurst 2:26.67 2
14 Sophia Smith JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:27.72 -
15 Emmy Mussey FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:28.14 -
18 Monica Ruiz FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:30.12 -
19 Madzia Myrda FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:30.90 -
22 Alexis Henz SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:44.60 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alessia Sarussi FR-1 Washington U. 2:17.44 2:05.20 2:16.08 2:56.91 1:39.34 2:52.83 9
2 Emma Kelley FR-1 Washington U. 1:47.74 2:04.10 2:16.37 2:24.56 2:09.56 2:25.92 7
3 Aoife Dunne SO-2 Washington U. 1:52.25 2:11.41 2:16.88 2:29.20 2:25.10 2:44.26 -
4 Emily Stegmeier SR-4 Washington U. 2:01.29 2:48.69 2:19.41 1:59.90 2:50.08 2:11.05 -
5 Grace Bristow JR-3 Washington U. 2:57.20 2:44.54 2:20.63 2:58.60 2:03.76 1:59.54 -
6 Maddie Kelly FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:42.81 2:22.24 2:20.83 2:18.02 2:33.51 1:58.30 6
7 Kaitlyn Van Baalen SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:14.38 2:39.84 2:21.45 2:55.40 3:03.89 2:18.62 5
10 Lindsay Ott SO-2 Washington U. 2:41.79 1:56.60 2:25.75 2:41.79 1:43.49 2:56.36 -
13 Zoe Smith JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:24.65 3:07.46 2:27.60 1:53.66 1:47.75 2:26.13 -