March 20, 2021
|
Fordham - New York, NY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cara Sherman SR-4 Albany 4:35.96
2 Gabrielle Toth FR-1 Iona 4:38.57
3 Fiona McLoughlin FR-1 Stony Brook 4:39.03
4 Jordyn McDonnell FR-1 Hofstra 4:41.12
5 Tara Hauff SO-2 Stony Brook 4:41.82
6 Cosmina Spiridon FR-1 Iona 4:44.68
7 Nicole Garcia FR-1 Stony Brook 4:44.80
8 Jillian Manfredi SR-4 Stony Brook 4:52.16
9 Sydney Coddington JR-3 Albany 4:54.20
10 Claire Cushing SO-2 St. John's 4:55.74
11 Mie Hoff JR-3 Hofstra 4:55.84
12 Sophia Masciarelli SO-2 Hofstra 4:56.57
13 Nicoleta Papavasilakis FR-1 Fordham 4:57.97
14 Rebecca Clackett FR-1 Stony Brook 5:00.63
15 Cecilia Winthrop JR-3 Adelphi 5:01.04
16 Lindsey Dodenhoff FR-1 Stony Brook 5:01.71
17 Olivia Lazarou SO-2 Iona 5:01.83
18 Bridget White JR-3 Fordham 5:02.85
19 Madison Klein FR-1 Iona 5:03.88
20 Haley Riorden FR-1 Albany 5:05.27
21 Marin Bogulski FR-1 Fordham 5:06.32
22 Kelli Smith SR-4 Adelphi 5:07.27
23 Amanda Chambers JR-3 Albany 5:08.52
24 Grace Campbell SO-2 Manhattan 5:11.92
25 Phoebe Faley FR-1 St. John's 5:13.38
26 Erin Hayes FR-1 Albany 5:14.48
27 Gianna Rinaldi FR-1 Hofstra 5:27.08
28 Maureen O'Callaghan FR-1 Molloy 5:39.19
29 Karina Romero FR-1 Molloy 5:46.52
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cara Sherman SR-4 Albany 4:58.04 3:57.33 3:18.70 5:20.12 5:03.56 4:35.96 5:09.08
2 Gabrielle Toth FR-1 Iona 3:34.50 3:40.07 6:02.15 4:13.50 3:54.00 4:38.57 5:14.79
3 Fiona McLoughlin FR-1 Stony Brook 3:54.39 4:58.57 4:41.82 4:13.92 3:18.12 4:39.03 5:23.68
4 Jordyn McDonnell FR-1 Hofstra 4:13.01 5:12.05 4:24.26 4:04.58 4:57.99 4:41.12 5:31.73
5 Tara Hauff SO-2 Stony Brook 5:21.28 5:10.01 5:38.19 4:33.37 5:04.37 4:41.82 4:22.10
6 Cosmina Spiridon FR-1 Iona 5:47.31 3:59.14 5:16.00 5:10.31 5:33.08 4:44.68 4:38.99
7 Nicole Garcia FR-1 Stony Brook 4:02.08 3:53.54 5:56.00 3:25.06 5:56.00 4:44.80 5:56.00
10 Claire Cushing SO-2 St. John's 4:46.87 4:17.30 6:09.68 3:29.98 5:16.45 4:55.74 4:08.43
17 Olivia Lazarou SO-2 Iona 6:08.24 6:08.24 4:31.65 3:58.45 5:50.13 5:01.83 4:07.50
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Jillian Manfredi SR-4 Stony Brook 4:52.16
9 Sydney Coddington JR-3 Albany 4:54.20
11 Mie Hoff JR-3 Hofstra 4:55.84
12 Sophia Masciarelli SO-2 Hofstra 4:56.57
13 Nicoleta Papavasilakis FR-1 Fordham 4:57.97
14 Rebecca Clackett FR-1 Stony Brook 5:00.63
16 Lindsey Dodenhoff FR-1 Stony Brook 5:01.71
19 Madison Klein FR-1 Iona 5:03.88
21 Marin Bogulski FR-1 Fordham 5:06.32
23 Amanda Chambers JR-3 Albany 5:08.52
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Cecilia Winthrop JR-3 Adelphi 4:49.00 5:01.04 5:19.11
18 Bridget White JR-3 Fordham 3:41.08 5:02.85 4:08.34
20 Haley Riorden FR-1 Albany 3:58.11 5:05.27 3:55.06
22 Kelli Smith SR-4 Adelphi 5:31.86 5:07.27 3:59.67
24 Grace Campbell SO-2 Manhattan 6:01.83 5:11.92 6:33.02
25 Phoebe Faley FR-1 St. John's 6:09.79 5:13.38 4:04.44
26 Erin Hayes FR-1 Albany 3:52.72 5:14.48 6:45.68
27 Gianna Rinaldi FR-1 Hofstra 4:24.94 5:27.08 4:28.21
28 Maureen O'Callaghan FR-1 Molloy 4:17.79 5:39.19 4:44.92
29 Karina Romero FR-1 Molloy 4:44.15 5:46.52 5:32.66