April 11, 2021
|
Wagner - Staten Island, NY

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anna Greentree SR-4 Wagner 59.10 45.46 1:06.48 59.67 56.82
2 Rhoda Alaban-Tafon FR-1 Saint Francis University 50.81 55.37 47.38 1:09.07 57.08
3 Hachlaine Petit FR-1 LIU 1:11.01 50.47 1:08.07 55.75 58.68
4 Camille Watson FR-1 LIU 1:13.85 53.27 1:11.43 1:16.88 1:00.53
5 Shantelle Riley FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 45.70 1:14.95 44.48 58.50 1:00.93
6 Daniella Griffith SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 49.40 1:09.77 48.16 1:16.56 1:01.74
7 Tara Hernandez JR-3 LIU 48.41 1:11.99 1:06.41 1:08.27 1:02.06
8 Lisa Warfvinge SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:10.87 1:18.33 1:05.27 1:11.49 1:02.16
9 Lucia Matesanz FR-1 LIU 1:14.71 53.18 51.29 1:06.48 1:03.31
10 Kiana Robinson JR-3 Saint Francis University 1:01.88 44.66 50.40 1:17.19 1:03.79
11 Julia Durkin FR-1 Wagner 1:19.94 1:15.47 1:14.19 1:19.94 1:03.95
12 Leah Rivers Senior St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:20.77 57.05 1:10.51 58.33 1:04.10
13 Shaunelle Riley FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 55.23 1:19.55 1:03.11 49.31 1:05.74
14 Jodi Alston SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:03.36 1:15.36 58.69 1:06.69 1:06.69
15 Aquilla St Louis SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:00.25 1:06.05 1:20.57 50.81 1:12.58
16 Akayla Morris FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:18.67 1:35.73 58.63 1:20.15 1:14.21
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Anna Greentree SR-4 Wagner 56.82 1:11.60
2 Rhoda Alaban-Tafon FR-1 Saint Francis University 57.08 58.80
3 Hachlaine Petit FR-1 LIU 58.68 41.08
4 Camille Watson FR-1 LIU 1:00.53 1:09.61
6 Daniella Griffith SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:01.74 1:06.68
7 Tara Hernandez JR-3 LIU 1:02.06 1:07.03
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Shantelle Riley FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 44.48 51.19 1:00.93 1:04.59 1:17.39
8 Lisa Warfvinge SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:09.00 1:20.19 1:02.16 1:05.27 1:04.65
9 Lucia Matesanz FR-1 LIU 1:13.44 1:05.85 1:03.31 1:04.58 1:13.44
10 Kiana Robinson JR-3 Saint Francis University 58.69 1:01.88 1:03.79 1:02.52 57.42
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Julia Durkin FR-1 Wagner 1:03.95
12 Leah Rivers Senior St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:04.10
13 Shaunelle Riley FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:05.74
14 Jodi Alston SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:06.69
15 Aquilla St Louis SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:12.58
16 Akayla Morris FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:14.21