March 27, 2021
|
Florida A&M - Tallahassee, FL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jaqual Bush FR-1 Southeastern U. 11.71 11.95 15.30 10
2 Ilyria Johns JR-3 Florida A&M 14.93 12.04 15.42 8
3 Oluwafikayomi Lawrence FR-1 Southeastern U. 14.78 12.21 8.55 6
4 Shaniya Berry FR-1 Southeastern U. 14.76 12.30 12.06 5
5 Shakera Thompson SO-2 Southeastern U. 9.82 12.43 10.45 4
6 Justice Richardson SR-4 Florida A&M 14.56 12.44 8.96 3
7 Zyshai Brown JR-3 Edward Waters 15.69 12.75 11.73 2

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaqual Bush FR-1 Southeastern U. 8.94 15.21 9.18 12.07 13.04
2 Ilyria Johns JR-3 Florida A&M 13.11 15.81 9.19 12.25 13.85
3 Shaniya Berry FR-1 Southeastern U. 13.18 9.82 12.31 12.43 15.04
4 Oluwafikayomi Lawrence FR-1 Southeastern U. 14.81 14.31 16.07 12.55 13.31
5 Zakharia Frett JR-3 Florida A&M 12.06 13.44 9.30 12.56 14.57
6 Justice Richardson SR-4 Florida A&M 15.83 16.21 16.21 12.66 9.63
7 Zyshai Brown JR-3 Edward Waters 12.70 15.37 16.51 12.70 9.02
8 Shakera Thompson SO-2 Southeastern U. 10.20 15.05 13.39 12.75 14.28
9 Jacquell Lewis FR-1 Tallahassee CC 14.47 11.50 9.95 12.92 16.15
10 Ryan Smith JR-3 Dillard 12.50 11.33 13.02 13.02 14.98
11 Qunizel Bazilio FR-1 Florida Memorial 10.17 9.91 16.94 13.03 9.91
12 Jaydan Bryant FR-1 Florida A&M 10.59 10.85 14.42 13.23 16.81
13 Azaria Davis JR-3 Florida Memorial 10.00 12.30 12.16 13.51 9.60
14 Asianea Seymore JR-3 Dillard 17.29 12.12 17.29 13.61 15.66
15 Alanni Martin FR-1 Dillard 15.64 10.94 11.21 13.84 14.40
16 Ashanti Evans FR-1 Albany State 12.06 10.36 18.44 14.18 12.77
17 Shakyra Garnett SO-2 Edward Waters 10.52 14.36 11.80 14.21 13.22
18 Jasmine Taylor FR-1 Edward Waters 14.57 10.96 16.30 14.42 12.84
19 Akyma David FR-1 Edward Waters 13.52 12.94 13.52 14.53 12.06
20 Olivia Vigille FR-1 Tallahassee CC 10.61 11.05 14.44 14.73 16.80
21 Tatianna Garvin FR-1 Albany State 14.45 12.48 17.34 15.21 12.78
22 Timmeka Andrews SO-2 Edward Waters 14.15 19.50 18.55 15.72 17.77
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Shaniya Berry FR-1 Southeastern U. 11.81 14.30 12.43 15.79 13.30 12.31 12.68
5 Zakharia Frett JR-3 Florida A&M 12.31 16.33 12.56 15.83 15.33 14.82 10.18
7 Zyshai Brown JR-3 Edward Waters 15.12 13.47 12.70 13.97 11.43 9.91 9.66
10 Ryan Smith JR-3 Dillard 14.07 13.68 13.02 13.15 12.24 11.59 9.64
12 Jaydan Bryant FR-1 Florida A&M 14.69 9.40 13.23 11.12 11.65 16.28 11.78
15 Alanni Martin FR-1 Dillard 14.12 12.88 13.84 16.75 15.37 13.57 14.40
17 Shakyra Garnett SO-2 Edward Waters 14.21 14.21 14.21 12.37 14.50 9.95 15.78
20 Olivia Vigille FR-1 Tallahassee CC 14.88 11.05 14.73 12.67 13.11 14.73 12.82
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ilyria Johns JR-3 Florida A&M 10.91 13.48 8.70 10.05 12.25
4 Oluwafikayomi Lawrence FR-1 Southeastern U. 9.29 15.94 13.43 15.32 12.55
8 Shakera Thompson SO-2 Southeastern U. 15.05 16.20 11.48 10.59 12.75
13 Azaria Davis JR-3 Florida Memorial 11.22 13.78 16.35 9.87 13.51
14 Asianea Seymore JR-3 Dillard 11.84 11.30 10.48 13.48 13.61
16 Ashanti Evans FR-1 Albany State 16.17 12.34 11.21 16.88 14.18
18 Jasmine Taylor FR-1 Edward Waters 15.58 16.59 16.44 11.97 14.42
22 Timmeka Andrews SO-2 Edward Waters 20.28 19.34 18.71 13.21 15.72
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaqual Bush FR-1 Southeastern U. 15.57 13.40 12.07 11.71
6 Justice Richardson SR-4 Florida A&M 10.64 15.96 12.66 11.78
9 Jacquell Lewis FR-1 Tallahassee CC 11.37 11.63 12.92 11.89
11 Qunizel Bazilio FR-1 Florida Memorial 10.82 9.39 13.03 15.12
19 Akyma David FR-1 Edward Waters 14.53 16.86 14.53 17.15
21 Tatianna Garvin FR-1 Albany State 18.10 14.00 15.21 16.13

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jaqual Bush FR-1 Southeastern U. 30.77 17.97 22.89 24.86 28.55 24.61 20.18 10
2 Shaniya Berry FR-1 Southeastern U. 21.79 23.81 28.63 24.83 26.09 25.33 22.29 8
3 Oluwafikayomi Lawrence FR-1 Southeastern U. 24.14 27.45 18.30 20.08 20.84 25.41 27.96 6
4 Shiann Addison FR-1 Fort Valley State 32.13 26.69 23.58 18.66 25.40 25.91 24.36 5
5 Shakera Thompson SO-2 Southeastern U. 23.31 30.65 28.81 25.41 31.96 26.19 30.65 4
6 Courtney Gales SO-2 Southeastern U. 24.65 18.36 25.96 19.14 24.65 26.22 29.89 3
7 Zoe Hightower FR-1 Florida A&M 33.81 23.51 30.11 20.60 23.24 26.41 22.98 2
8 Qunizel Bazilio FR-1 Florida Memorial 19.82 21.40 18.76 33.82 24.84 26.42 25.90 1
9 Anysia Romain SR-4 Southeastern U. 21.65 32.60 28.59 22.45 32.07 26.72 21.91 -
10 Latavia Powell FR-1 Fort Valley State 26.96 30.77 22.88 30.23 29.96 27.23 27.51 -
11 Armani Seale SR-4 Florida Memorial 29.16 25.07 19.90 20.44 32.70 27.25 30.25 -
12 Shikyla Walcott   UNAT-Florida Memorial 21.27 33.55 21.00 33.82 32.73 27.27 27.00 -
13 Michelle DelaCruz SO-2 Florida A&M 30.02 29.74 32.57 24.08 25.49 28.32 25.21 -
14 Asianea Seymore JR-3 Dillard 21.62 29.30 26.45 31.86 27.88 28.44 30.15 -
15 Tamia Clark SO-2 Fort Valley State 30.54 33.56 30.23 29.33 24.49 30.23 38.70 -
16 Jasmine Taylor FR-1 Edward Waters 31.20 34.87 28.14 35.48 26.30 30.58 38.84 -
17 Cemaria Woodard JR-3 Dillard 23.70 40.23 33.05 38.36 22.77 31.18 36.48 -
18 Akyma David FR-1 Edward Waters 40.01 25.20 28.67 32.76 32.76 31.50 23.31 -
  Azaria Davis JR-3 Florida Memorial DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Shiann Addison FR-1 Fort Valley State 25.91 5
7 Zoe Hightower FR-1 Florida A&M 26.41 2
10 Latavia Powell FR-1 Fort Valley State 27.23 -
13 Michelle DelaCruz SO-2 Florida A&M 28.32 -
14 Asianea Seymore JR-3 Dillard 28.44 -
15 Tamia Clark SO-2 Fort Valley State 30.23 -
17 Cemaria Woodard JR-3 Dillard 31.18 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Shakera Thompson SO-2 Southeastern U. 23.84 26.19 29.34 24.36 24.62 19.12 4
6 Courtney Gales SO-2 Southeastern U. 21.77 26.22 31.73 23.86 18.36 30.68 3
8 Qunizel Bazilio FR-1 Florida Memorial 29.59 26.42 21.67 19.82 30.39 19.03 1
9 Anysia Romain SR-4 Southeastern U. 25.92 26.72 23.25 18.98 34.74 27.53 -
16 Jasmine Taylor FR-1 Edward Waters 23.55 30.58 33.95 33.03 22.94 39.15 -
18 Akyma David FR-1 Edward Waters 28.04 31.50 30.87 38.75 28.04 22.37 -
  Azaria Davis JR-3 Florida Memorial DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jaqual Bush FR-1 Southeastern U. 22.40 24.61 10
2 Shaniya Berry FR-1 Southeastern U. 22.29 25.33 8
3 Oluwafikayomi Lawrence FR-1 Southeastern U. 18.55 25.41 6
11 Armani Seale SR-4 Florida Memorial 34.34 27.25 -
12 Shikyla Walcott   UNAT-Florida Memorial 30.00 27.27 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Yuriah Bigos FR-1 Southeastern U. 56.68 10
2 Ajani Williams SR-4 Florida A&M 56.69 8
3 Courtney Gales SO-2 Southeastern U. 57.25 6
4 Lonzetta Simpkins JR-3 Florida A&M 58.04 5
5 Anysia Romain SR-4 Southeastern U. 59.74 4
6 Monique Woods FR-1 Florida Memorial 1:02.37 3
7 Kaylee Higgins FR-1 Florida Memorial 1:04.79 2
8 Itiana Redding JR-3 Florida A&M 1:05.94 1

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mia Wiederkehr SO-2 Tallahassee CC 3:01.12 2:21.50 1:51.79 1:47.54 2:28.58 10
2 Erin McCoy SO-2 Albany State 1:55.97 2:23.17 1:57.40 2:04.56 2:34.63 8
3 Monique Brown FR-1 Florida Memorial 2:38.49 2:25.40 2:16.68 2:28.31 2:00.69 6
4 Madison Gordon FR-1 Florida A&M 2:42.40 2:31.77 2:27.22 1:56.87 2:22.67 5
5 Kayla Clary FR-1 Florida A&M 3:19.78 2:38.55 2:44.90 3:18.19 2:21.11 4
6 Jaelynn Hoffman FR-1 Dillard 2:15.41 2:49.26 2:23.87 2:40.80 2:22.18 3

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Erin McCoy SO-2 Albany State 4:51.62 5:04.30 5:16.97 3:45.05 10
2 Jaelynn Hoffman FR-1 Dillard 6:36.94 6:15.68 5:54.41 6:29.86 8

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kashie Darville JR-3 Fort Valley State 22:08.46 20:08.90 19:42.33 10
2 Montana Williams SO-2 Fort Valley State 27:18.07 35:29.50 20:44.94 8

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amaya Kier FR-1 Southeastern U. 17.18 12.25 15.90 20.04 10
2 Natiya James FR-1 Fort Valley State 18.83 18.16 16.81 12.61 8
3 Rylie Bute FR-1 Dillard 16.81 20.49 17.51 12.79 6
4 Rachel Jackson FR-1 Dillard 19.66 13.89 18.03 14.61 5
5 Kia Howard JR-3 Dillard 23.48 20.74 19.56 19.17 4
6 Michelle Tierney SO-2 Southeastern U. 25.61 17.08 19.85 20.05 3

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amaya Kier FR-1 Southeastern U. 19.05 16.71 15.61 14.68 18.58 17.64 14.37
2 Natiya James FR-1 Fort Valley State 12.50 21.16 16.66 20.83 20.16 12.00 14.50
3 Amari Ferguson SO-2 Dillard 12.49 21.94 16.87 16.03 17.55 12.15 12.83
4 Rylie Bute FR-1 Dillard 18.08 13.73 17.38 14.43 17.04 17.56 22.08
5 Michelle Tierney SO-2 Southeastern U. 20.03 21.79 17.57 22.85 14.94 17.05 15.47
6 Rachel Jackson FR-1 Dillard 21.96 19.82 17.85 20.71 18.21 20.35 16.07
7 Ashleigh Milledge FR-1 Albany State 15.54 13.76 17.86 21.97 18.04 14.11 15.19
8 Kia Howard JR-3 Dillard 23.67 14.77 18.93 13.44 20.07 19.31 22.72
9 Kaylyn Turner SO-2 Dillard 19.54 24.10 18.97 20.87 14.23 17.27 16.51
10 Leila Walton FR-1 Dillard 16.98 20.22 19.07 15.45 14.31 21.17 24.80
11 Cemaria Woodard JR-3 Dillard 16.03 18.05 20.28 25.76 22.51 25.96 16.43
12 Jonae Harris JR-3 Florida A&M 22.17 28.01 30.78 29.25 30.17 28.94 31.09
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Amaya Kier FR-1 Southeastern U. 12.49 13.74 15.61
3 Amari Ferguson SO-2 Dillard 21.26 12.32 16.87
5 Michelle Tierney SO-2 Southeastern U. 16.34 12.30 17.57
7 Ashleigh Milledge FR-1 Albany State 15.72 21.26 17.86
8 Kia Howard JR-3 Dillard 19.50 24.23 18.93
11 Cemaria Woodard JR-3 Dillard 17.44 19.68 20.28
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Natiya James FR-1 Fort Valley State 12.33 13.67 16.66 17.33
4 Rylie Bute FR-1 Dillard 12.69 19.64 17.38 13.91
6 Rachel Jackson FR-1 Dillard 15.53 12.68 17.85 13.03
9 Kaylyn Turner SO-2 Dillard 22.58 17.84 18.97 20.30
10 Leila Walton FR-1 Dillard 17.55 23.08 19.07 15.45
12 Jonae Harris JR-3 Florida A&M 39.71 24.32 30.78 28.32

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Namiah Simpson SO-2 Southeastern U. 1:01.54 46.16 1:16.31 46.77 46.16 10
2 Jada Harrison SO-2 Florida A&M 1:04.31 1:15.89 59.81 1:00.46 1:11.39 8
3 Latasha Dodson   Unattached 1:04.54 1:03.25 1:19.39 51.64 1:06.48 6
4 Amaya Kier FR-1 Southeastern U. 1:09.36 1:20.46 1:03.82 52.02 59.65 5
5 Rachel Jackson FR-1 Dillard 1:12.04 1:18.53 1:04.12 1:23.57 1:21.41 4
6 Amari Ferguson SO-2 Dillard 1:12.73 1:03.28 1:01.82 1:14.92 1:28.73 3
7 Ashleigh Milledge FR-1 Albany State 1:17.20 1:38.05 59.45 1:28.01 1:21.06 2
8 Tiara Taylor SO-2 Edward Waters 1:17.26 55.63 1:06.45 54.09 1:10.31 1
9 Kaylyn Turner SO-2 Dillard 1:20.09 1:15.29 1:24.90 1:09.68 1:28.90 -
10 Jasmine Witchard FR-1 Albany State 1:20.33 1:26.76 1:09.09 1:20.33 1:29.97 -
11 Kia Howard JR-3 Dillard 1:31.49 1:48.88 1:58.94 1:54.37 1:07.71 -
12 Caytlin Willis FR-1 Edward Waters 1:34.28 1:09.77 1:09.77 1:45.60 1:20.14 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Jada Harrison SO-2 Florida A&M 1:13.96 1:05.60 54.02 1:04.31 8
7 Ashleigh Milledge FR-1 Albany State 59.45 1:28.78 1:04.85 1:17.20 2
10 Jasmine Witchard FR-1 Albany State 1:42.83 1:32.38 56.23 1:20.33 -
11 Kia Howard JR-3 Dillard 1:45.22 1:21.43 1:08.62 1:31.49 -
12 Caytlin Willis FR-1 Edward Waters 1:15.43 2:02.57 1:19.20 1:34.28 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Namiah Simpson SO-2 Southeastern U. 1:01.54 48.62 10
3 Latasha Dodson   Unattached 1:04.54 51.64 6
4 Amaya Kier FR-1 Southeastern U. 1:09.36 1:03.12 5
5 Rachel Jackson FR-1 Dillard 1:12.04 1:12.04 4
6 Amari Ferguson SO-2 Dillard 1:12.73 1:19.28 3
8 Tiara Taylor SO-2 Edward Waters 1:17.26 1:14.17 1
9 Kaylyn Turner SO-2 Dillard 1:20.09 1:44.12 -

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Southeastern U. A Yuriah Bigos, Miyah Ford, Namiah Simpson, Courtney Gales 4:02.85 3:22.00 2:47.95 3:15.19 3:46.96 10
2 Florida A&M A Ajani Williams, Lonzetta Simpkins, Jada Harrison, Ilyria Johns 3:47.01 4:40.29 2:42.15 4:37.97 3:51.64 8
3 Florida A&M
(B>)
B Madison Gordon, Kayla Clary, Itiana Redding, Zoe Hightower 5:13.68 4:55.83 5:16.23 4:22.67 4:15.02 6
4 Fort Valley State A Natiya James, Shiann Addison, Anaya Arnold, Tania Hall 5:37.75 4:49.93 6:07.64 6:22.58 4:58.89 5
5 Edward Waters A Tiara Taylor, Sabrina Sclater, Shekinah White, Zyshai Brown 6:20.91 5:53.21 4:50.88 5:39.36 5:46.28 4

Women's Sprint Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Florida Memorial Qunizel Bazilio, Kaylee Higgins, Monique Woods, Monique Brown 4:58.00 3:40.26 3:35.08 4:19.13 10
2 Fort Valley State Kashie Darville, Ternya Gibson, Anaya Arnold, Latavia Powell 4:08.51 4:05.75 5:53.44 4:36.12 8
3 Dillard Kaylyn Turner, Rachel Jackson, Alanni Martin, Leila Walton 5:09.36 4:43.34 5:12.25 4:49.12 6
4 Edward Waters Shakyra Garnett, Zyshai Brown, Tiara Taylor, Sabrina Sclater 4:27.52 3:43.42 6:10.41 4:53.97 5

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Rachel Robertson JR-3 Florida A&M 1.68m 5' 6" 10
2 Morgan Shortridge SR-4 Florida A&M 1.58m 5' 2.25" 7
2 Aniya Hogatt FR-1 Florida A&M 1.58m 5' 2.25" 7
4 Tania Hall FR-1 Fort Valley State 1.48m 4' 10.25" 5
  Tamia Clark SO-2 Fort Valley State NH NH -

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kiara Ivy JR-3 Florida A&M 3.97m 3.04m 4.13m 2.37m 3.07m 3.20m 3.94m 10' 6" 10

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Rachel Rowe SO-2 Dillard 5.46m 17' 11" 10
2 Zyshai Brown JR-3 Edward Waters 5.43m 17' 9.75" 8
3 Lillian Calix SR-4 Florida A&M 5.29m 17' 4.25" 6
4 Zoe Hightower FR-1 Florida A&M 5.22m 17' 1.5" 5
5 Leila Walton FR-1 Dillard 5.14m 16' 10.5" 4
6 Natiya James FR-1 Fort Valley State 5.08m 16' 8" 3
7 Miyah Ford SO-2 Southeastern U. 5.02m 16' 5.75" 2
8 Michelle DelaCruz SO-2 Florida A&M 4.90m 16' 1" 1
9 LaDaijahnae Miller FR-1 Southeastern U. 4.83m 15' 10.25" -
10 Michelle Tierney SO-2 Southeastern U. 4.37m 14' 4" -
11 Tiara Taylor SO-2 Edward Waters 4.32m 14' 2.25" -
12 Laelani Nesmith FR-1 Edward Waters 4.01m 13' 2" -
13 Timmeka Andrews SO-2 Edward Waters 3.59m 11' 9.5" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Rachel Robertson JR-3 Florida A&M 10.39m 11.81m 13.70m 12.87m 38' 9" 10
2 Lillian Calix SR-4 Florida A&M 13.23m 11.21m 10.43m 8.97m 36' 9.5" 8
3 Rachel Rowe SO-2 Dillard 13.19m 11.18m 13.98m 13.19m 36' 8.25" 6
4 Miyah Ford SO-2 Southeastern U. 10.72m 11.05m 12.60m 9.61m 36' 3" 5
5 LaDaijahnae Miller FR-1 Southeastern U. 13.05m 10.70m 11.77m 11.34m 35' 1.25" 4
  Tiara Taylor SO-2 Edward Waters NM NM NM NM NM -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Na'dejah Batts FR-1 Fort Valley State 12.07m 12.70m 10.54m 41' 8" 10
2 Denae Hill FR-1 Florida A&M 13.26m 12.51m 15.14m 41' 0.5" 8
3 Kynnydy McCullough JR-3 Florida A&M 9.44m 11.95m 15.18m 39' 2.5" 6
4 Princess Nwankwo SO-2 Southeastern U. 9.03m 11.88m 14.97m 38' 11.75" 5
5 Miniya Miller FR-1 Fort Valley State 11.72m 11.84m 15.27m 38' 10.25" 4
6 London Shaw SO-2 Florida A&M 9.77m 11.77m 9.89m 38' 7.5" 3
7 Sydney Blackburn FR-1 Albany State 11.13m 11.59m 12.40m 38' 0.25" 2
8 TyAsia Thornton JR-3 Albany State 11.20m 11.43m 8.23m 37' 6" 1
9 Michelle Tierney SO-2 Southeastern U. 10.40m 10.20m 10.51m 33' 5.75" -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Khadija Williams SR-4 Albany State 37.04m 34.82m 26.67m 27.78m 33.34m 33.71m 39.63m 121' 6" 10
2 TyAsia Thornton JR-3 Albany State 27.91m 34.05m 22.05m 25.12m 27.63m 28.47m 26.24m 91' 7" 8
3 Sydney Blackburn FR-1 Albany State 24.82m 20.85m 29.78m 29.54m 28.05m 17.62m 32.02m 81' 5" 6
4 Karen Odoemene FR-1 Florida A&M 22.62m 23.07m 24.20m 16.06m 21.49m 23.75m 25.33m 74' 2" 5