March 3- 6, 2021
|
Mount Marty-Donohue First Dakota FH - Yankton, SD
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brandon Schultz SR-4 Brewton-Parker 6.69 9.40 7.96 6.21 6.77 6.61 7.41 10
2 Coby Bailey SR-4 Indiana Tech 5.74 5.66 7.96 8.04 6.29 8.92 9.64 8
3 Steven Anderson JR-3 Madonna 9.17 6.46 7.97 8.29 8.21 7.42 9.49 6
4 Zak Kleppe SR-4 Arizona Christian 8.24 8.40 8.00 10.40 8.32 8.00 8.48 5
5 Darion Carter JR-3 Southeastern U. 6.11 6.27 8.03 10.36 9.56 8.84 5.62 4
6 Zacharie Daniels SO-2 Indiana Tech 8.47 7.42 8.06 8.79 10.40 6.05 6.45 3
7 Glenn Rodgers SO-2 Southeastern U. 9.12 9.53 8.07 9.53 9.04 7.11 5.98 2
8 Paul Plowcha JR-3 Hastings 7.78 6.88 8.19 7.78 6.15 7.05 7.13 1

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brandon Schultz SR-4 Brewton-Parker 8.39 10.31 8.07 6.48 7.27 9.35 7.99
2 Darion Carter JR-3 Southeastern U. 6.62 9.77 10.50 10.25 6.54 8.24 8.07
3 Zak Kleppe SR-4 Arizona Christian 7.94 9.71 8.83 6.58 7.46 9.79 8.02
4 Coby Bailey SR-4 Indiana Tech 6.86 5.89 7.42 6.13 8.06 9.60 8.06
5 Glenn Rodgers SO-2 Southeastern U. 9.33 6.98 8.44 9.33 6.25 6.74 8.11
6 Paul Plowcha JR-3 Hastings 9.11 8.87 7.40 10.41 8.62 7.00 8.13
7 Steven Anderson JR-3 Madonna 7.49 8.80 7.90 9.93 10.18 6.60 8.14
8 Zacharie Daniels SO-2 Indiana Tech 6.53 6.04 8.41 9.31 8.33 7.92 8.16
9 Tracker Harris SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 9.26 7.95 6.64 10.57 6.64 8.85 8.19
10 Jesse Frimpong JR-3 Indiana Tech 7.64 6.90 10.43 6.00 7.89 8.87 8.21
11 Sibanda Dumoluhle SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 7.34 6.93 6.51 9.23 9.89 5.94 8.24
12 Davonte Vanterpool JR-3 Southeastern U. 10.01 8.44 9.76 6.29 10.76 7.86 8.27
13 Cameron Worsham JR-3 Huntington 10.05 9.96 8.89 8.14 5.90 9.38 8.30
14 Leonardo Daley SO-2 Cumberlands 7.08 8.83 6.58 9.08 8.08 9.67 8.33
15 Javon Sanders FR-1 Indiana Tech 9.09 9.85 6.68 7.34 10.51 6.76 8.34
16 Zach Turner FR-1 Doane 8.11 10.05 11.28 6.17 7.49 11.28 8.81
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Darion Carter JR-3 Southeastern U. 8.07 5.65 6.54 5.98
6 Paul Plowcha JR-3 Hastings 8.13 5.86 10.25 9.35
9 Tracker Harris SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 8.19 5.90 5.90 9.83
10 Jesse Frimpong JR-3 Indiana Tech 8.21 10.10 6.00 5.83
11 Sibanda Dumoluhle SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 8.24 10.72 7.09 6.68
12 Davonte Vanterpool JR-3 Southeastern U. 8.27 10.76 8.94 6.12
14 Leonardo Daley SO-2 Cumberlands 8.33 7.50 8.83 8.08
16 Zach Turner FR-1 Doane 8.81 11.02 9.61 6.44
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brandon Schultz SR-4 Brewton-Parker 7.99
3 Zak Kleppe SR-4 Arizona Christian 8.02
4 Coby Bailey SR-4 Indiana Tech 8.06
5 Glenn Rodgers SO-2 Southeastern U. 8.11
7 Steven Anderson JR-3 Madonna 8.14
8 Zacharie Daniels SO-2 Indiana Tech 8.16
13 Cameron Worsham JR-3 Huntington 8.30
15 Javon Sanders FR-1 Indiana Tech 8.34