March 3- 6, 2021
|
Mount Marty-Donohue First Dakota FH - Yankton, SD
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA

Men's Distance Medley Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Oklahoma City Shimales Abebe, Antravius Perkins, Milan Todorovic, Zouhair Talbi 11:05.76 8:50.14 10:16.44
2 Doane Austin Drake, Jordan Tasler, Zach Turner, Logan Hammond 12:47.79 12:16.58 10:24.22
3 Westmont Daniel Rubin, Jarad Harper, Jason Peterson, Senzo Sokhela 12:08.84 8:26.49 10:17.66
4 Mount Vernon Nazarene Justis Paul, Luke Couchman, Clayton Slemmons, Colin Gaines 13:39.38 8:42.03 11:00.79
5 Grace Logan Rufenacht, Tyler Morrison, Tanner Sallee, Dimitri Margaritidis 11:13.77 9:16.32 10:18.13
6 Huntington Haile Stutzman, Josiah Sovine, Aaron Hendryx, Elijah Chesterman 11:53.95 12:18.78 10:20.82
7 Dordt Joe Anderson, Trey Engen, Thaniel Schroeder, Micah Brands 10:24.11 8:44.26 10:24.11
8 Cornerstone Owen Woltjer, Ross Hunter, Nate Vruggink, Luke Pohl 10:17.89 13:12.65 10:24.13
9 Olivet Nazarene Andrew Morgan, Ethan Hodel, Brett Hulliberger, Nate Mayo 12:59.54 9:24.06 10:33.77
10 Rocky Mountain George Beddow, Caden Bethel, Nico Piliero, Jackson Wilson 10:15.67 8:34.12 10:34.71
11 Friends Josiah Bolton, Dectrick Edwards, Eli Jacobson, Joshua Sorensen 13:57.34 12:49.26 11:20.76
  Northwestern (Iowa) Nickolas Bernhagen, Wyatt Pryor, Joshua Van Dusseldorp, Ian Wiersma NT NT NT
  Milligan Nathan Baker, Ethan Pfister, Sam Wehner, Tim Thacker NT NT NT
  Concordia (Neb.) Camden Sesna, Maccoy Menke, Christian Van Cleave, Calvin Rohde NT NT NT
  Indiana Wesleyan Steven Ott, Charlie Young, Weston Kundo, Landon Miller NT NT NT
  St. Mary (Kan.) Brendan Erwin, Darion Allen, Eric Vazquez, Jared Stark NT NT NT
Men's Distance Medley Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
2 Doane Drake, Tasler, Turner, Hammond 8:50.59 12:10.34 10:24.22
4 Mount Vernon Nazarene Paul, Couchman, Slemmons, Gaines 13:45.99 8:35.42 11:00.79
11 Friends Bolton, Edwards, Jacobson, Sorensen 10:46.73 13:02.88 11:20.76
  Northwestern (Iowa) Bernhagen, Pryor, Van Dusseldorp, Wiersma NT NT NT
  Milligan Baker, Pfister, Wehner, Thacker NT NT NT
  Concordia (Neb.) Sesna, Menke, Van Cleave, Rohde NT NT NT
  Indiana Wesleyan Ott, Young, Kundo, Miller NT NT NT
  St. Mary (Kan.) Erwin, Allen, Vazquez, Stark NT NT NT
Men's Distance Medley Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Oklahoma City Abebe, Perkins, Todorovic, Talbi 10:16.44 11:18.09 12:50.55 8:19.32 12:38.23 8:31.65
3 Westmont Rubin, Harper, Peterson, Sokhela 10:17.66 12:27.37 8:45.02 10:54.72 11:56.49 10:11.49
5 Grace Rufenacht, Morrison, Sallee, Margaritidis 10:18.13 12:09.40 12:21.76 12:21.76 10:05.77 9:28.68
6 Huntington Stutzman, Sovine, Hendryx, Chesterman 10:20.82 13:20.86 11:41.53 11:16.70 10:14.62 9:55.99
7 Dordt Anderson, Engen, Schroeder, Brands 10:24.11 10:55.32 12:22.69 11:45.25 13:31.35 11:32.77
8 Cornerstone Woltjer, Hunter, Vruggink, Pohl 10:24.13 12:28.96 9:46.69 9:27.96 12:53.93 12:53.93
9 Olivet Nazarene Morgan, Hodel, Hulliberger, Mayo 10:33.77 7:55.33 9:49.41 11:05.46 7:55.33 7:23.64
10 Rocky Mountain Beddow, Bethel, Piliero, Wilson 10:34.71 13:26.09 10:28.37 9:50.28 9:05.85 11:44.53