April 2- 3, 2021
|
UAB - Birmingham, AL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emma Garner SR-4 Samford 5:00.38 4:52.33 4:36.24 4:01.38 4:28.19 4:44.29 4:33.56 10
2 Allie Nelson JR-3 Samford 3:39.40 3:50.37 5:42.80 4:45.21 4:34.24 4:06.82 4:56.18 8
3 Nicole Buehrle SR-4 Chattanooga 3:48.58 4:18.87 5:52.50 3:40.32 4:35.39 5:08.44 4:49.16 6
4 Justine Glass JR-3 Montevallo 5:01.19 3:24.48 4:58.43 5:15.01 4:36.32 3:30.01 4:03.17 5
5 Harper McGowan FR-1 Samford 5:09.39 5:17.76 5:48.42 3:40.20 4:38.73 3:56.92 5:20.54 4
6 Elizabeth Martin FR-1 Arkansas State 6:02.98 4:44.80 6:00.18 4:33.63 4:39.21 4:16.88 3:51.75 3
7 Tatum Foreman FR-1 Samford 5:23.27 4:29.86 5:03.59 4:35.48 4:41.10 5:20.46 4:01.75 2
8 Ashley Walker SO-2 Point University 5:43.37 6:03.07 4:38.64 5:03.97 4:41.45 5:18.04 6:00.26 1
9 Lauren Robinson FR-1 UAB 5:39.04 4:42.53 5:36.21 3:34.73 4:42.53 3:20.60 3:34.73 -
10 Annika Urban FR-1 Emory 5:07.12 5:21.34 5:21.34 3:21.91 4:44.37 4:01.72 4:21.62 -
11 Kayla Wade SO-2 Arkansas State 4:31.73 4:17.43 5:26.08 4:37.45 4:46.03 3:25.95 3:45.97 -
12 Ashtyn Hagood FR-1 Chattanooga 4:18.09 4:23.82 6:12.79 5:06.84 4:46.76 4:35.29 3:29.34 -
13 Elizabeth Gillette SR-4 Arkansas State 5:39.17 5:36.30 4:35.94 3:58.57 4:47.43 4:01.45 4:24.44 -
14 Agok Ayuen SR-4 UAB 6:13.02 4:16.45 3:56.05 4:19.37 4:51.42 6:13.02 4:07.71 -
15 Nicole Phanuef SO-2 Tulane 5:07.65 6:00.39 5:36.95 4:26.63 4:53.00 6:12.11 5:16.44 -
16 McKenzie Cornell SO-2 Arkansas State 5:17.80 4:18.95 4:33.67 3:28.93 4:54.26 5:56.06 6:04.89 -
17 Laura Croll FR-1 Tulane 5:26.91 4:48.62 4:33.90 6:19.92 4:54.51 5:18.07 6:16.98 -
18 Bethan Evans SR-4 UAB 3:27.20 3:30.16 5:49.27 5:22.63 4:55.99 4:11.60 6:04.07 -
19 Bella Racette JR-3 Emory 4:20.62 3:59.89 5:55.38 4:23.58 4:56.15 3:30.27 5:13.92 -
20 Faith Brown FR-1 Chattanooga 4:15.02 6:25.49 5:41.01 4:32.81 4:56.53 4:23.92 4:23.92 -
21 Sabria Wooten SR-4 Alabama A&M 6:00.71 5:45.80 5:24.93 5:24.93 4:58.10 6:15.61 5:39.84 -
22 Ana Morris JR-3 Emory 4:52.50 6:10.11 3:49.83 3:55.80 4:58.47 3:28.93 3:55.80 -
23 Emily Sorrell SR-4 Jacksonville St. 4:47.73 6:26.63 4:38.73 4:26.75 4:59.71 4:02.77 4:26.75 -
24 Shamia Jones FR-1 Alabama State 4:46.21 4:40.19 4:25.12 5:04.29 5:01.27 5:40.44 5:34.41 -
25 Caroline Hendon FR-1 Montevallo 4:35.10 3:34.64 3:31.61 6:29.97 5:02.30 4:59.28 3:43.71 -
26 Shana Fitzmaurice FR-1 Emory 6:13.19 4:48.23 4:20.93 3:53.62 5:03.40 6:13.19 6:07.12 -
27 Abby Durfee JR-3 Emory 6:26.64 5:44.02 3:45.29 5:47.07 5:04.44 5:07.49 4:37.04 -
28 Sierra Wainer FR-1 Jacksonville St. 5:32.01 5:16.78 4:37.18 6:11.60 5:04.59 4:06.72 6:20.74 -
29 Jamila Thomas FR-1 Alabama State 6:21.23 5:41.58 5:35.48 4:16.19 5:04.98 4:16.19 3:48.74 -
30 Bridgid Selfors JR-3 Tulane 6:27.71 4:22.54 5:44.97 4:31.70 5:05.28 4:04.23 5:48.02 -
31 Shanya Washington JR-3 Point University 3:55.43 6:28.31 5:36.33 4:35.18 5:05.75 4:44.35 4:59.64 -
32 Elizabeth Wetmore SO-2 Jacksonville St. 4:14.76 6:32.89 3:34.86 6:11.40 5:06.94 3:47.14 5:28.43 -
33 Ana Watters FR-1 Montevallo 5:19.32 4:48.61 6:20.72 5:53.09 5:07.03 4:11.77 5:40.81 -
34 Olivia Hoekendijk JR-3 Emory 6:25.22 4:08.53 5:10.66 4:20.96 5:10.66 4:52.02 4:52.02 -
35 Briar Poytress JR-3 Jacksonville St. 5:04.03 5:38.51 3:58.21 6:41.19 5:13.43 6:09.85 5:57.31 -
36 Lauren White FR-1 Montevallo 6:11.82 6:18.12 6:24.43 4:30.99 5:15.10 6:33.88 5:11.95 -
37 Morgan Mihalis SR-4 UAB 5:29.65 6:51.24 6:47.98 4:04.79 5:26.38 6:02.29 6:15.34 -
38 Allie Potter FR-1 Chattanooga 5:39.34 6:25.46 7:01.70 7:01.70 5:29.45 6:38.64 6:35.34 -
39 Angelique Johnson JR-3 Tuskegee 7:40.14 5:43.34 5:57.49 6:39.97 5:53.95 6:11.65 6:47.05 -
40 Alyssa Wilkins - Jones FR-1 Tuskegee 8:13.32 6:19.47 6:23.27 8:05.73 6:19.47 7:05.01 6:46.04 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emma Garner SR-4 Samford 4:55.01 4:55.01 3:37.24 4:28.19 3:34.56 10
2 Allie Nelson JR-3 Samford 3:50.37 4:50.70 4:53.44 4:34.24 5:37.32 8
3 Nicole Buehrle SR-4 Chattanooga 4:05.10 4:38.15 5:41.49 4:35.39 3:12.78 6
4 Justine Glass JR-3 Montevallo 4:03.17 3:57.64 5:03.96 4:36.32 3:43.82 5
5 Harper McGowan FR-1 Samford 4:41.52 3:48.56 5:37.27 4:38.73 3:37.41 4
6 Elizabeth Martin FR-1 Arkansas State 3:51.75 5:18.30 3:21.04 4:39.21 5:37.85 3
7 Tatum Foreman FR-1 Samford 4:55.16 3:42.07 3:30.83 4:41.10 3:44.88 2
8 Ashley Walker SO-2 Point University 5:32.12 4:33.01 5:37.74 4:41.45 3:39.54 1
10 Annika Urban FR-1 Emory 5:46.94 5:29.87 4:01.72 4:44.37 5:41.25 -
24 Shamia Jones FR-1 Alabama State 5:07.30 4:49.22 3:30.89 5:01.27 3:48.97 -
29 Jamila Thomas FR-1 Alabama State 4:28.39 6:33.43 4:55.83 5:04.98 6:12.08 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Lauren Robinson FR-1 UAB 4:42.53 -
11 Kayla Wade SO-2 Arkansas State 4:46.03 -
12 Ashtyn Hagood FR-1 Chattanooga 4:46.76 -
13 Elizabeth Gillette SR-4 Arkansas State 4:47.43 -
14 Agok Ayuen SR-4 UAB 4:51.42 -
15 Nicole Phanuef SO-2 Tulane 4:53.00 -
16 McKenzie Cornell SO-2 Arkansas State 4:54.26 -
17 Laura Croll FR-1 Tulane 4:54.51 -
18 Bethan Evans SR-4 UAB 4:55.99 -
19 Bella Racette JR-3 Emory 4:56.15 -
23 Emily Sorrell SR-4 Jacksonville St. 4:59.71 -
26 Shana Fitzmaurice FR-1 Emory 5:03.40 -
28 Sierra Wainer FR-1 Jacksonville St. 5:04.59 -
30 Bridgid Selfors JR-3 Tulane 5:05.28 -
32 Elizabeth Wetmore SO-2 Jacksonville St. 5:06.94 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Faith Brown FR-1 Chattanooga 4:23.92 4:38.74 5:38.05 4:56.53 4:03.16 3:42.40 4:38.74 -
21 Sabria Wooten SR-4 Alabama A&M 5:15.99 4:07.43 5:42.82 4:58.10 5:45.80 6:12.63 3:58.48 -
22 Ana Morris JR-3 Emory 5:19.37 6:01.15 5:31.31 4:58.47 5:13.40 3:46.84 3:52.81 -
25 Caroline Hendon FR-1 Montevallo 6:32.99 3:43.71 5:26.49 5:02.30 4:44.17 4:50.21 4:41.14 -
27 Abby Durfee JR-3 Emory 4:58.36 4:00.51 5:34.89 5:04.44 3:45.29 6:20.55 5:44.02 -
31 Shanya Washington JR-3 Point University 5:14.93 5:54.67 3:43.20 5:05.75 5:54.67 5:51.62 5:21.04 -
33 Ana Watters FR-1 Montevallo 5:37.74 5:19.32 3:50.28 5:07.03 4:24.05 5:07.03 4:27.12 -
34 Olivia Hoekendijk JR-3 Emory 5:07.56 5:47.94 4:45.81 5:10.66 6:19.01 4:08.53 6:19.01 -
35 Briar Poytress JR-3 Jacksonville St. 5:54.18 4:38.96 4:48.36 5:13.43 4:51.49 5:57.31 5:51.05 -
36 Lauren White FR-1 Montevallo 5:18.26 6:33.88 5:46.61 5:15.10 5:40.31 3:43.73 6:14.97 -
37 Morgan Mihalis SR-4 UAB 6:05.55 4:30.90 4:30.90 5:26.38 6:05.55 4:14.58 5:23.12 -
38 Allie Potter FR-1 Chattanooga 6:05.69 6:28.76 5:32.75 5:29.45 4:49.92 4:20.27 5:19.57 -
39 Angelique Johnson JR-3 Tuskegee 7:01.20 7:08.28 4:43.16 5:53.95 4:21.93 5:04.40 4:25.47 -
40 Alyssa Wilkins - Jones FR-1 Tuskegee 5:07.37 5:45.32 7:35.37 6:19.47 6:42.24 7:54.34 7:12.60 -