April 3, 2021
|
Baylor-Clyde Hart Track & Field Stadium - Waco, TX

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Arria Minor FR-1 Baylor 17.97 23.33 17.97 4.7
2 Sydney Washington JR-3 Baylor 17.02 23.63 28.36 4.7
3 Taylor Tolen JR-3 Abilene Christian 22.62 24.06 29.12 4.7
4 Demitra Carter JR-3 Baylor 19.44 24.29 27.21 4.7
5 Brooke Givens FR-1 Oklahoma State 29.05 24.41 27.83 4.7
6 Kaylee Hinton SR-4 Texas Tech 23.31 24.53 30.91 2.3
7 Lily Williams FR-1 Baylor 25.41 24.67 19.49 2.3
8 Savannah Walker FR-1 Abilene Christian 27.12 24.88 25.38 2.6
9 Kennedy Bailey JR-3 Baylor 29.11 24.88 22.15 2.3
10 Cierra Wash FR-1 Baylor 29.59 25.07 25.32 3.0
11 Amari Jones FR-1 UL-Monroe 18.81 25.07 20.81 3.0
12 Lauren Lucas FR-1 TCU 30.64 25.11 23.61 2.6
13 Mya Henson JR-3 Abilene Christian 25.87 25.11 26.62 2.3
14 Bria Bullard FR-1 Baylor 23.62 25.12 20.35 2.3
15 Kailei Collins FR-1 Texas Tech 28.98 25.20 27.98 2.6
16 Amy Ambelang FR-1 Abilene Christian 24.83 25.33 28.12 2.3
17 Caira Pettway JR-3 Baylor 23.63 25.40 19.82 2.6
18 Asia Giles SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 32.02 25.61 24.59 2.6
19 Callie Jones JR-3 Texas Tech 30.49 25.62 26.39 3.0
20 Noriyah Johnson FR-1 Abilene Christian 23.14 25.71 27.51 2.6
21 Zoe Iwu FR-1 Air Force 25.98 25.98 20.53 3.0
22 Megan Kirby JR-3 Abilene Christian 30.72 26.03 27.86 2.6
23 Megan Daley SO-2 Baylor 24.48 27.81 21.97 3.0
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Cierra Wash FR-1 Baylor 22.07 20.56 24.32 20.31 22.82 25.07 17.80
11 Amari Jones FR-1 UL-Monroe 27.58 22.07 18.56 29.09 18.31 25.07 31.34
19 Callie Jones JR-3 Texas Tech 24.86 28.70 28.19 29.72 18.45 25.62 24.86
21 Zoe Iwu FR-1 Air Force 26.24 18.45 33.00 22.35 18.71 25.98 20.53
23 Megan Daley SO-2 Baylor 19.75 31.99 36.16 23.36 19.47 27.81 32.26
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Savannah Walker FR-1 Abilene Christian 24.88 20.41
12 Lauren Lucas FR-1 TCU 25.11 28.38
15 Kailei Collins FR-1 Texas Tech 25.20 23.69
17 Caira Pettway JR-3 Baylor 25.40 24.13
18 Asia Giles SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 25.61 28.18
20 Noriyah Johnson FR-1 Abilene Christian 25.71 31.11
22 Megan Kirby JR-3 Abilene Christian 26.03 28.64
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Kaylee Hinton SR-4 Texas Tech 24.53 25.27 23.31 18.16 22.57
7 Lily Williams FR-1 Baylor 24.67 18.01 17.52 19.99 28.62
9 Kennedy Bailey JR-3 Baylor 24.88 28.86 18.17 31.60 27.37
13 Mya Henson JR-3 Abilene Christian 25.11 18.59 29.13 23.61 26.87
14 Bria Bullard FR-1 Baylor 25.12 19.10 27.64 31.91 30.65
16 Amy Ambelang FR-1 Abilene Christian 25.33 31.16 23.05 30.91 19.00
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 4.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Arria Minor FR-1 Baylor 23.33 28.00
2 Sydney Washington JR-3 Baylor 23.63 16.54
3 Taylor Tolen JR-3 Abilene Christian 24.06 19.97
4 Demitra Carter JR-3 Baylor 24.29 25.51
5 Brooke Givens FR-1 Oklahoma State 24.41 20.26