April 9-10, 2021
|
Lee (TN) - Cleveland, TN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov Peach Belt

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Andrea Rodenfels   ASICS GTC-Elite 8:48.29 11:03.29 11:09.16 9:46.98 -
2 Stevie Lawrence JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 7:46.74 12:03.11 12:49.13 10:57.37 10
3 Meg Rapley FR-1 Wingate 11:59.35 10:26.10 13:05.95 11:06.06 8
4 Kylie Dahlberg SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 9:34.09 9:20.74 13:34.40 11:07.54 6
5 Breanna Hammond SR-4 North Georgia 13:02.00 10:55.01 10:48.32 11:08.37 5
6 Eleonora Curtabbi SO-2 West Texas A&M 8:13.73 8:47.55 11:16.34 11:16.34 4
7 Anna Janke FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 11:26.65 14:18.32 12:49.05 11:26.65 3
8 Elizabeth Kessler FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 9:03.28 14:58.50 10:54.72 11:36.51 2
9 Marlee Mason SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 8:42.66 14:03.22 13:21.40 11:36.87 1
10 Madison Webster FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 13:32.43 9:06.29 11:40.37 11:40.37 -
11 Amber Fisher FR-1 Montevallo 11:14.19 10:25.03 8:32.67 11:42.28 -
12 Danielle Horter FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 9:52.95 13:37.12 13:51.58 12:03.11 -
13 Grace Adams FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 9:27.46 12:58.44 15:02.12 12:07.51 -
14 Sydney Bolyard FR-1 North Georgia 13:06.63 15:27.63 12:22.10 12:22.10 -
15 Anna Torras FR-1 Wingate 10:35.00 12:43.51 16:15.18 12:35.95 -
16 Audrey Gleason SO-2 North Georgia 14:36.68 10:02.24 14:21.44 12:42.33 -
17 Ashley Pope FR-1 North Georgia 15:06.31 14:35.59 13:11.11 12:48.06 -
18 Julia Springer SO-2 Tiffin 14:10.29 13:47.10 14:25.75 12:52.99 -
  Becca Umbarger SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Andrea Rodenfels   ASICS GTC-Elite 9:46.98 -
2 Stevie Lawrence JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 10:57.37 10
3 Meg Rapley FR-1 Wingate 11:06.06 8
4 Kylie Dahlberg SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 11:07.54 6
5 Breanna Hammond SR-4 North Georgia 11:08.37 5
6 Eleonora Curtabbi SO-2 West Texas A&M 11:16.34 4
7 Anna Janke FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 11:26.65 3
10 Madison Webster FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 11:40.37 -
  Becca Umbarger SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) DNF -
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Elizabeth Kessler FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 8:56.32 12:11.34 12:04.37 11:36.51 11:01.69 14:30.64 9:59.00 2
9 Marlee Mason SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 8:14.78 10:48.09 9:59.31 11:36.87 8:35.69 11:29.91 12:39.59 1
11 Amber Fisher FR-1 Montevallo 15:05.95 9:00.76 11:00.15 11:42.28 12:17.40 8:46.71 9:49.92 -
12 Danielle Horter FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 9:38.49 14:13.27 9:31.26 12:03.11 10:29.11 14:56.66 13:22.66 -
13 Grace Adams FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 15:38.49 9:05.64 10:54.76 12:07.51 9:42.01 10:03.84 9:05.64 -
14 Sydney Bolyard FR-1 North Georgia 9:01.74 13:43.74 12:29.53 12:22.10 15:27.63 16:04.73 10:23.37 -
15 Anna Torras FR-1 Wingate 9:57.20 15:07.14 10:27.44 12:35.95 13:06.19 15:14.70 14:59.58 -
16 Audrey Gleason SO-2 North Georgia 13:35.70 13:58.57 14:51.93 12:42.33 14:13.81 12:04.22 12:19.46 -
17 Ashley Pope FR-1 North Georgia 11:15.90 14:43.27 12:32.70 12:48.06 11:54.30 11:54.30 11:08.22 -
18 Julia Springer SO-2 Tiffin 13:23.91 12:52.99 9:16.56 12:52.99 14:25.75 11:43.42 13:23.91 -