April 10, 2021
|
Widener - Chester, PA
|
Timing: Marc Logue
ICON KEY: MAC AARTFC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jade Harris JR-3 Albright 12.66 12.89 11.40 9.35 14.60 12.77 10
2 Avery Lawrence SO-2 Alvernia 8.75 12.55 11.51 9.67 9.10 14.97 8
3 Chris Rodriguez FR-1 Stevens Institute 12.84 11.56 11.56 8.10 14.22 13.18 6
4 Jack Short FR-1 Alvernia 11.04 10.93 11.62 15.11 14.65 14.65 5
5 Jarod Cipriano SO-2 Misericordia 13.74 11.76 11.64 12.81 13.04 11.18 4
6 Aidan Chumas FR-1 Alvernia 8.90 9.13 11.70 11.00 14.75 13.11 3
7 Moses Madison FR-1 Delaware Valley 10.43 12.07 11.71 14.64 14.29 13.82 2
8 Quincy Hardison FR-1 York (Pa.) 12.67 13.96 11.73 13.14 12.79 9.62 1
9 Omaji Odey SO-2 Widener 10.30 14.69 11.84 10.19 13.86 13.74 -
10 Brandon Jackson SO-2 Widener 12.58 10.80 11.86 11.63 12.69 10.68 -
11 Dereck Darden FR-1 Widener 14.47 15.07 11.86 11.98 14.71 9.73 -
12 Matthieu Brunelle FR-1 Misericordia 8.91 11.28 11.87 14.60 13.54 15.32 -
13 Ryan O'Neill JR-3 Arcadia 11.70 11.94 12.06 11.22 15.56 14.23 -
14 Luke Spera FR-1 Widener 13.06 14.17 12.32 13.06 10.97 11.22 -
15 Justin Negron JR-3 Albright 9.96 13.82 12.45 15.69 12.33 11.83 -
16 Austin Grove FR-1 York (Pa.) 16.38 13.61 12.60 15.88 13.49 15.88 -
17 James Powell JR-3 King's (Pa.) 17.57 16.60 13.83 12.45 12.17 16.60 -
  Yorbi Gomez FR-1 Alvernia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Huy Nguyen FR-1 Widener DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jade Harris JR-3 Albright 11.40 12.66 8.33 9.58 10
3 Chris Rodriguez FR-1 Stevens Institute 11.56 8.56 9.37 11.56 6
4 Jack Short FR-1 Alvernia 11.62 13.37 12.67 10.35 5
5 Jarod Cipriano SO-2 Misericordia 11.64 10.95 10.01 10.48 4
10 Brandon Jackson SO-2 Widener 11.86 11.75 12.93 9.25 -
12 Matthieu Brunelle FR-1 Misericordia 11.87 8.43 15.08 8.91 -
14 Luke Spera FR-1 Widener 12.32 13.43 15.77 10.23 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Avery Lawrence SO-2 Alvernia 13.59 11.51 14.16 8.29 8
6 Aidan Chumas FR-1 Alvernia 12.41 11.70 12.17 9.01 3
7 Moses Madison FR-1 Delaware Valley 14.17 11.71 13.00 12.30 2
8 Quincy Hardison FR-1 York (Pa.) 13.73 11.73 9.62 12.09 1
11 Dereck Darden FR-1 Widener 13.05 11.86 9.97 11.86 -
  Yorbi Gomez FR-1 Alvernia DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Huy Nguyen FR-1 Widener DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Omaji Odey SO-2 Widener 10.90 11.84 9.36 8.77 -
13 Ryan O'Neill JR-3 Arcadia 9.17 12.06 15.08 10.38 -
15 Justin Negron JR-3 Albright 11.33 12.45 10.96 12.83 -
16 Austin Grove FR-1 York (Pa.) 12.73 12.60 9.58 12.48 -
17 James Powell JR-3 King's (Pa.) 12.45 13.83 14.80 10.65 -

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Nick DiMaria SR-4 Stevens Institute 22.06 25.37 22.51 10 -0.3
2 Jade Harris JR-3 Albright 22.61 24.88 19.90 8 -0.3
3 David Johnson JR-3 Widener 23.40 29.49 16.62 6 -0.7
4 Chris Rodriguez FR-1 Stevens Institute 23.59 20.53 21.71 5 -0.7
5 Matthew Ludlow JR-3 Widener 23.72 17.56 18.74 4 -0.3
6 Peter Carrigan JR-3 York (Pa.) 23.76 24.95 28.99 3 -0.3
7 Jarod Cipriano SO-2 Misericordia 23.79 30.46 19.51 2 -0.7
8 Dereck Darden FR-1 Widener 23.90 22.71 29.64 1 -0.7
9 Brandon Jackson SO-2 Widener 23.91 16.74 18.89 - -0.3
10 Ryan O'Neill JR-3 Arcadia 23.97 29.25 23.97 - 0.3
11 Quincy Hardison FR-1 York (Pa.) 24.01 28.58 22.57 - -0.7
12 Moses Madison FR-1 Delaware Valley 24.15 18.84 28.98 - -0.2
13 Omaji Odey SO-2 Widener 24.19 26.85 27.10 - -0.7
14 Daniel Darden FR-1 Widener 24.28 17.97 17.49 - -0.3
15 Will Gould SO-2 Widener 24.39 28.05 29.03 - -0.3
16 Luke Spera FR-1 Widener 24.84 23.35 19.13 - -0.7
17 TJ Chamberlain FR-1 York (Pa.) 24.90 23.41 22.91 - -0.2
18 Justin Negron JR-3 Albright 25.11 29.38 20.85 - -0.2
19 Ethan Berberabe JR-3 Delaware Valley 25.46 31.83 29.79 - 0.3
20 Shawn Thomas SO-2 Arcadia 25.71 31.37 30.86 - -0.2
21 Nicholas Stem JR-3 York (Pa.) 25.79 22.44 26.31 - 0.3
22 Austin Grove FR-1 York (Pa.) 25.95 21.80 23.36 - -0.2
23 Bryce Mansfield JR-3 Misericordia 26.17 23.03 21.73 - -0.2
24 James Green JR-3 Widener 26.37 31.65 29.27 - -0.2
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Nick DiMaria SR-4 Stevens Institute 27.58 22.06 10
2 Jade Harris JR-3 Albright 23.29 22.61 8
5 Matthew Ludlow JR-3 Widener 27.52 23.72 4
6 Peter Carrigan JR-3 York (Pa.) 24.71 23.76 3
9 Brandon Jackson SO-2 Widener 27.50 23.91 -
14 Daniel Darden FR-1 Widener 31.57 24.28 -
15 Will Gould SO-2 Widener 24.88 24.39 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 David Johnson JR-3 Widener 24.81 22.47 23.40 6
4 Chris Rodriguez FR-1 Stevens Institute 24.77 23.59 23.59 5
7 Jarod Cipriano SO-2 Misericordia 24.03 18.80 23.79 2
8 Dereck Darden FR-1 Widener 28.92 21.51 23.90 1
11 Quincy Hardison FR-1 York (Pa.) 28.82 18.25 24.01 -
13 Omaji Odey SO-2 Widener 17.42 24.68 24.19 -
16 Luke Spera FR-1 Widener 18.63 28.57 24.84 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Moses Madison FR-1 Delaware Valley 24.15 18.12 28.74 19.08 22.95 -
17 TJ Chamberlain FR-1 York (Pa.) 24.90 19.92 26.40 31.13 29.39 -
18 Justin Negron JR-3 Albright 25.11 28.88 22.10 18.84 25.62 -
20 Shawn Thomas SO-2 Arcadia 25.71 32.66 22.63 29.57 26.49 -
22 Austin Grove FR-1 York (Pa.) 25.95 27.51 29.07 32.44 33.74 -
23 Bryce Mansfield JR-3 Misericordia 26.17 20.68 32.19 24.34 31.15 -
24 James Green JR-3 Widener 26.37 25.58 25.32 25.06 23.21 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Ryan O'Neill JR-3 Arcadia 23.97 28.29 28.77 25.17 22.06 -
19 Ethan Berberabe JR-3 Delaware Valley 25.46 21.90 22.41 27.25 22.15 -
21 Nicholas Stem JR-3 York (Pa.) 25.79 29.66 27.34 27.34 27.08 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nick DiMaria SR-4 Stevens Institute 41.00 39.07 55.47 1:00.29 39.55 39.55 48.23 10
2 Mitchell Forgash SO-2 King's (Pa.) 47.01 1:00.22 34.28 49.94 1:01.69 48.47 48.96 8
3 Michael John SO-2 Widener 49.85 45.82 36.26 54.89 47.84 44.31 50.35 6
4 Josh Schreiner FR-1 Widener 50.00 54.21 52.11 1:01.58 43.69 1:03.69 52.63 5
5 Peter Carrigan JR-3 York (Pa.) 37.47 59.11 53.83 36.94 50.14 1:03.86 52.77 4
6 Emmanuel Rodriguez Jr. FR-1 Alvernia 1:05.43 55.78 53.63 47.20 1:06.51 57.39 53.63 3
7 Conor Kryeski FR-1 Misericordia 50.91 39.96 44.89 44.34 38.87 1:05.14 54.74 2
8 Yorbi Gomez FR-1 Alvernia 53.32 43.97 48.37 50.02 1:09.80 50.57 54.96 1
9 Ethan Berberabe JR-3 Delaware Valley 58.87 1:10.75 45.28 58.30 41.32 53.21 56.60 -
10 Nicholas Stem JR-3 York (Pa.) 1:00.13 45.81 1:13.30 1:14.44 1:04.14 52.68 57.26 -
11 Shawn Thomas SO-2 Arcadia 45.29 59.05 1:02.49 1:02.49 56.76 51.60 57.33 -
12 Bryce Mansfield JR-3 Misericordia 1:02.78 45.44 1:06.37 55.01 44.25 1:04.58 59.79 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nick DiMaria SR-4 Stevens Institute 48.23 10
2 Mitchell Forgash SO-2 King's (Pa.) 48.96 8
3 Michael John SO-2 Widener 50.35 6
4 Josh Schreiner FR-1 Widener 52.63 5
5 Peter Carrigan JR-3 York (Pa.) 52.77 4
6 Emmanuel Rodriguez Jr. FR-1 Alvernia 53.63 3
8 Yorbi Gomez FR-1 Alvernia 54.96 1
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Conor Kryeski FR-1 Misericordia 57.48 1:04.05 56.93 44.89 54.74 2
9 Ethan Berberabe JR-3 Delaware Valley 1:07.92 1:09.62 1:03.40 1:11.32 56.60 -
10 Nicholas Stem JR-3 York (Pa.) 1:06.43 1:01.84 1:14.44 1:11.01 57.26 -
11 Shawn Thomas SO-2 Arcadia 1:13.39 59.63 58.48 40.13 57.33 -
12 Bryce Mansfield JR-3 Misericordia 56.21 53.82 1:05.77 59.79 59.79 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cy Evans SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:43.87 2:20.88 2:10.14 2:24.47 1:59.39 2:30.44 1:48.65 10
2 David Millar FR-1 Widener 2:31.93 2:15.19 2:25.95 2:10.40 1:59.63 1:51.26 2:11.60 8
3 Segin Neiswender FR-1 Alvernia 2:30.98 2:11.81 2:23.79 2:28.58 1:59.82 2:09.41 2:29.78 6
4 Connor Hurst SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:28.83 2:13.25 2:31.25 2:21.65 2:00.04 1:32.43 1:50.44 5
5 Ryan Galiczynski SO-2 Widener 2:21.97 2:00.31 1:48.28 1:42.27 2:00.31 2:21.97 2:36.41 4
6 Dhavan Antala FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:27.59 2:27.59 1:49.78 1:33.92 2:01.97 2:33.69 2:14.17 3
7 Ronnie Melao FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:21.76 2:07.09 2:05.87 1:49.98 2:02.20 2:36.42 2:09.54 2
8 Bryan Deery JR-3 Widener 2:36.34 2:25.26 2:35.11 2:35.11 2:03.10 1:50.79 1:49.56 1
9 Joseph Nescio FR-1 Widener 1:42.50 2:09.99 2:01.24 2:39.99 2:04.99 1:30.00 2:41.24 -
10 Liam Armstrong FR-1 Widener 2:17.71 1:57.68 1:51.42 2:32.74 2:05.19 2:26.48 2:21.47 -
11 Joseph Cardie JR-3 Widener 2:04.21 1:44.14 1:41.63 2:24.28 2:05.46 2:11.74 1:40.37 -
12 Eric DeLorenzo FR-1 Arcadia 2:32.52 2:33.80 2:35.07 2:33.80 2:07.10 2:28.71 2:42.69 -
13 Talon Basiewicz FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:55.00 2:33.33 1:29.44 1:34.55 2:07.77 2:03.94 2:24.38 -
14 Robert Yoka JR-3 York (Pa.) 2:05.65 2:01.76 1:56.58 2:40.62 2:09.53 2:19.90 1:46.22 -
15 Thomas Beck SR-4 Alvernia 2:35.87 1:41.32 1:41.32 2:04.70 2:09.89 2:38.47 2:38.47 -
16 Drew Kilheeney FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:22.66 2:25.28 2:34.44 2:34.44 2:10.88 1:46.02 2:47.53 -
17 Adam Sichler FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:46.68 1:34.68 2:17.35 2:04.02 2:13.35 1:36.02 1:37.35 -
18 Kyle Bohlin FR-1 Misericordia 2:19.98 2:53.63 1:57.10 2:29.40 2:14.59 2:50.93 2:42.86 -
19 Jared Fulginiti FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:08.00 2:01.26 1:51.83 2:01.26 2:14.73 2:20.12 1:37.01 -
20 Christopher Reistle SR-4 Arcadia 2:07.75 2:42.09 2:35.22 2:50.33 2:17.36 2:06.38 1:48.52 -
21 Carter Owen FR-1 Delaware Valley 2:07.14 2:04.38 2:07.14 1:42.26 2:18.19 2:11.28 1:50.56 -
22 Kyle Mlodzienski FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:49.00 2:51.77 1:57.75 2:33.76 2:18.52 2:12.98 2:12.98 -
23 Kevin Walter SO-2 Arcadia 2:17.08 1:58.89 2:35.26 1:39.31 2:19.87 2:03.09 2:46.45 -
24 Andrew Layne FR-1 Misericordia 2:42.55 2:28.88 2:06.09 1:56.97 2:31.91 2:15.20 3:12.93 -
  Tyler Barrett SR-4 Alvernia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Gabe Lloyd SR-4 York (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Mitchell Forgash SO-2 King's (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cy Evans SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:59.39 10
2 David Millar FR-1 Widener 1:59.63 8
3 Segin Neiswender FR-1 Alvernia 1:59.82 6
4 Connor Hurst SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:00.04 5
5 Ryan Galiczynski SO-2 Widener 2:00.31 4
9 Joseph Nescio FR-1 Widener 2:04.99 -
  Mitchell Forgash SO-2 King's (Pa.) DNS   
  Tyler Barrett SR-4 Alvernia DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Dhavan Antala FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:25.15 1:31.48 1:25.38 1:47.34 2:01.97 1:55.88 1:47.34 3
7 Ronnie Melao FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:32.88 2:22.98 1:32.88 2:09.54 2:02.20 1:32.88 1:35.32 2
8 Bryan Deery JR-3 Widener 1:38.48 1:54.49 1:26.17 2:17.88 2:03.10 1:44.64 2:30.19 1
10 Liam Armstrong FR-1 Widener 2:07.70 1:55.18 1:42.66 1:38.90 2:05.19 2:02.69 2:21.47 -
11 Joseph Cardie JR-3 Widener 2:39.34 1:35.35 2:25.54 1:49.15 2:05.46 2:07.97 1:42.88 -
12 Eric DeLorenzo FR-1 Arcadia 2:40.15 2:31.25 1:49.31 2:04.56 2:07.10 1:58.21 1:35.33 -
13 Talon Basiewicz FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:09.05 1:44.78 2:15.44 2:15.44 2:07.77 2:20.55 2:07.77 -
  Gabe Lloyd SR-4 York (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Robert Yoka JR-3 York (Pa.) 2:21.19 2:09.53 -
15 Thomas Beck SR-4 Alvernia 1:54.31 2:09.89 -
16 Drew Kilheeney FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:12.19 2:10.88 -
17 Adam Sichler FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:38.69 2:13.35 -
18 Kyle Bohlin FR-1 Misericordia 1:57.10 2:14.59 -
19 Jared Fulginiti FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:26.86 2:14.73 -
20 Christopher Reistle SR-4 Arcadia 1:58.13 2:17.36 -
21 Carter Owen FR-1 Delaware Valley 2:58.27 2:18.19 -
22 Kyle Mlodzienski FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:12.98 2:18.52 -
23 Kevin Walter SO-2 Arcadia 1:56.10 2:19.87 -
24 Andrew Layne FR-1 Misericordia 2:45.59 2:31.91 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tyler Barrett SR-4 Alvernia 4:03.21 3:58.35 3:02.41 3:58.35 4:03.21 4:12.94 10
2 Franklin Livolsi SR-4 Widener 3:00.48 3:59.02 4:03.89 3:56.58 4:03.89 3:32.19 8
3 Joseph Cardie JR-3 Widener 4:13.03 4:03.21 5:09.54 3:04.25 4:05.66 3:18.99 6
4 Bryan Deery JR-3 Widener 3:14.19 3:46.56 4:43.82 3:19.17 4:08.96 4:08.96 5
5 Christopher Reistle SR-4 Arcadia 4:09.71 3:53.78 4:12.37 4:28.31 4:25.65 4:33.62 4
6 Tim Shoul FR-1 Widener 5:36.29 5:22.94 5:20.27 4:08.21 4:26.89 5:30.95 3
7 Kyle Bohlin FR-1 Misericordia 4:12.80 3:45.32 4:43.03 5:26.99 4:34.78 5:13.25 2
8 Carter Owen FR-1 Delaware Valley 5:38.09 6:09.35 4:38.43 5:01.16 4:44.11 6:03.66 1
9 Nathan Ridgley FR-1 King's (Pa.) 3:53.92 5:33.76 5:16.64 4:28.15 4:45.26 5:22.35 -
10 Ryan Calpin FR-1 Misericordia 3:31.89 5:51.22 5:36.71 5:45.41 4:50.26 5:45.41 -
11 Kevin Wrobleski SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5:39.44 5:12.41 5:12.41 4:33.36 5:00.39 5:57.47 -
12 Christopher Bilik SO-2 Albright 6:39.54 5:37.23 4:20.25 4:49.58 6:06.55 4:16.59 -
  Blake Nelson SO-2 York (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Stephen Kober SO-2 Misericordia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Stephen Kober SO-2 Misericordia 15:24.16 10
2 Dylan Peters JR-3 Stevens Institute 15:34.95 8
3 Jake Aylmer FR-1 Stevens Institute 16:04.43 6
4 Liam Concannon FR-1 Stevens Institute 16:44.63 5
5 Jack Zardecki FR-1 Misericordia 17:06.06 4
6 Anthony Masters FR-1 Misericordia 17:49.90 3

Men's 110 Hurdles

W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Keith Chatmon FR-1 York (Pa.) 15.53 16.62 20.19 12.27 10
2 Derek Herr FR-1 York (Pa.) 15.64 20.34 13.61 16.74 8
3 Daymond Kovaly FR-1 King's (Pa.) 17.19 17.71 21.15 20.46 6
4 Eric Biddinger FR-1 King's (Pa.) 20.03 20.03 22.04 15.83 5
  Justin Soto FR-1 Arcadia DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Derek Herr FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:06.03 58.50 1:07.19 1:04.87 1:05.45 57.92 10
2 Keith Chatmon FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:13.76 53.28 58.54 1:07.91 48.01 58.54 8
3 Andrew Crosby JR-3 Widener 1:09.81 1:03.94 59.25 1:01.01 44.00 58.66 6
4 Daymond Kovaly FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:14.47 41.37 1:08.56 1:15.06 58.51 59.10 5
5 Myles Sams FR-1 Arcadia 53.96 1:10.15 1:16.14 1:11.34 1:09.55 59.95 4
6 James Sweizer FR-1 Misericordia 1:16.97 1:09.75 42.70 1:17.57 46.30 1:00.13 3
7 Garret Tomasek FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:13.88 1:05.40 1:16.90 1:18.72 1:18.72 1:00.55 2
8 TJ Chamberlain FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:15.84 44.90 1:06.13 1:03.71 44.29 1:00.67 1
9 Eric Biddinger FR-1 King's (Pa.) 58.12 1:05.14 49.81 1:05.14 1:16.00 1:03.86 -
  Carmen Bland FR-1 King's (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Justin Soto FR-1 Arcadia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Derek Herr FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:03.14 57.92 59.66 49.24 1:12.40 40.55 41.71 10
2 Keith Chatmon FR-1 York (Pa.) 42.15 58.54 56.20 51.52 42.15 1:03.23 47.42 8
3 Andrew Crosby JR-3 Widener 1:03.94 58.66 55.73 1:15.09 45.76 1:06.88 43.41 6
5 Myles Sams FR-1 Arcadia 58.16 59.95 48.56 1:11.94 1:08.35 1:02.95 1:04.75 4
6 James Sweizer FR-1 Misericordia 1:17.57 1:00.13 1:00.13 1:06.15 1:16.97 54.12 1:14.57 3
7 Garret Tomasek FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:02.98 1:00.55 1:17.51 42.39 1:06.61 1:04.79 50.26 2
  Justin Soto FR-1 Arcadia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Daymond Kovaly FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:10.92 59.10 5
8 TJ Chamberlain FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:00.07 1:00.67 1
9 Eric Biddinger FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:05.14 1:03.86 -
  Carmen Bland FR-1 King's (Pa.) DNS DNS   

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Widener A Daniel Darden, David Johnson, Ryan Galiczynski, Andrew Crosby 3:26.21 4:01.27 4:13.64 10
2 Stevens Institute A Dhavan Antala, Ronnie Melao, Vincent Schlenker, Nick DiMaria 3:30.15 2:41.82 4:16.39 8
3 King's (Pa.) A Garret Tomasek, Daymond Kovaly, Mitchell Forgash, Eric Biddinger 3:31.42 3:39.88 3:35.65 6
4 Alvernia
(B>)
B Jack Short, Aidan Chumas, Yorbi Gomez, Avery Lawrence 3:34.42 3:30.14 3:06.55 5
5 Misericordia A Conor Kryeski, Peter Sayre, James Sweizer, Kyle Bohlin 3:48.61 3:09.75 4:32.05 4
  Alvernia A Segin Neiswender, Thomas Beck, Tyler Barrett, Emmanuel Rodriguez Jr. DNS DNS DNS   
  Arcadia A Robert Carter, Myles Sams, Justin Soto, Shawn Thomas DNS DNS DNS   
  Widener
(B>)
B Will Gould, Michael John, Daniel Darden, Josh Schreiner DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alvernia Tyler Barrett, Thomas Beck, Emmanuel Rodriguez Jr., Segin Neiswender 6:35.00 8:41.60 8:26.40 10
2 York (Pa.) Talon Basiewicz, Cy Evans, Connor Hurst, Drew Kilheeney 6:40.59 9:26.16 8:54.11 8
3 King's (Pa.) Nathan Ridgley, Jared Fulginiti, Kyle Mlodzienski, Jack Blobe 7:44.90 11:34.54 9:20.11 6

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Bryce Ortiz SO-2 Widener 2.20m 2.00m 1.82m 1.80m 1.28m 1.44m 5' 10.75" 10
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
  Elder Lopez FR-1 York (Pa.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nicolas Re SO-2 Stevens Institute 4.34m 4.25m 13' 11.25" 10
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XXX
2 Enis Rama SO-2 Stevens Institute 4.23m 3.95m 12' 11.5" 8
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
3 Aaron Cosgrove FR-1 York (Pa.) 4.23m 3.65m 11' 11.75" 6
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXX
4 Jorge Mascaro JR-3 Stevens Institute 3.87m 3.65m 11' 11.75" 5
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXX
  Kevin Huber FR-1 York (Pa.) NH NH NH   
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    XXX
  Andy Pandaliano FR-1 York (Pa.) NH NH NH   
  Jake Ziegler FR-1 Alvernia NH NH NH   

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Matthieu Brunelle FR-1 Misericordia 7.45m 5.64m 6.71m 7.98m 22' 0.25" 10
  • 6.71 (+0.0)
  • 6.57 (+0.0)
  • 6.39 (0.2)
  • 6.52 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.31 (+0.0)
2 Matthew Ludlow JR-3 Widener 5.62m 4.80m 6.31m 5.81m 20' 8.5" 8
  • 6.13 (+0.0)
  • 6.16 (+0.0)
  • 6.31 (0.1)
  • 6.27 (+0.0)
  • 6.26 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
3 Myles Sams FR-1 Arcadia 7.77m 7.59m 6.17m 5.98m 20' 3" 6
  • 6.08 (+0.0)
  • 6.06 (+0.0)
  • 5.99 (+0.0)
  • 5.91 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.17 (+0.0)
4 Jack Mahoney FR-1 York (Pa.) 6.27m 7.48m 6.03m 6.69m 19' 9.5" 5
  • 6.02 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.03 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Huy Nguyen FR-1 Widener 6.13m 4.09m 5.84m 5.14m 19' 2" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.81 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.84 (0.1)
  • 5.55 (+0.0)
6 Dylan Caputo SR-4 Widener 4.20m 7.02m 5.75m 6.67m 18' 10.5" 3
  • 5.75 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.54 (+0.0)
  • 5.49 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Aaron Cosgrove FR-1 York (Pa.) 7.46m 5.68m 5.74m 7.35m 18' 10" 2
  • 5.59 (+0.0)
  • 5.74 (0.1)
  • 5.41 (+0.0)
  • 5.53 (+0.0)
  • 5.52 (0.1)
  • 5.66 (+0.0)
8 Joshua Watson JR-3 York (Pa.) 6.53m 6.25m 5.68m 5.17m 18' 7.75" 1
  • 5.68 (0.1)
  • 5.65 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.40 (+0.0)
  • 5.54 (+0.0)
  • 5.51 (+0.0)
9 Michael Schwartz SO-2 Misericordia 5.35m 3.94m 5.63m 4.79m 18' 5.75" -
  • 5.51 (+0.0)
  • 5.60 (+0.0)
  • 5.63 (0.1)
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
  • 4.57 (+0.0)
  • 5.54 (0.2)
10 Bryce Ortiz SO-2 Widener 6.14m 5.41m 5.58m 6.42m 18' 3.75" -
  • 5.58 (+0.0)
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
  • 5.05 (+0.0)
11 Robert Carter FR-1 Arcadia 5.20m 6.80m 5.53m 6.86m 18' 1.75" -
  • 5.52 (+0.0)
  • 5.53 (+0.0)
  • 5.28 (+0.0)
12 Jake Ziegler FR-1 Alvernia 4.09m 6.19m 5.53m 6.80m 18' 1.75" -
  • 5.53 (+0.0)
  • 5.46 (+0.0)
  • 5.45 (+0.0)
13 Moses Madison FR-1 Delaware Valley 6.20m 3.76m 5.30m 6.57m 17' 4.75" -
  • 5.18 (0.2)
  • 5.30 (+0.0)
  • 5.24 (+0.0)
14 Ty'Shawn Hopkins SO-2 Misericordia 5.97m 5.03m 5.24m 6.50m 17' 2.25" -
  • 4.66 (+0.0)
  • 5.08 (+0.0)
  • 5.24 (+0.0)

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jack Mahoney FR-1 York (Pa.) 10.88m 16.45m 14.20m 13.80m 10.88m 13.40m 13.27m 43' 6.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 12.79 (+0.0)
  • 13.23 (+0.0)
  • 13.27 (+0.0)
  • 12.86 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Matthieu Brunelle FR-1 Misericordia 14.29m 10.88m 10.49m 13.90m 16.26m 9.44m 13.11m 43' 0.25" 8
  • 12.51 (+0.0)
  • 12.55 (+0.0)
  • 13.11 (0.1)
  • 12.83 (+0.0)
  • 12.76 (+0.0)
  • 12.72 (+0.0)
3 Dylan Caputo SR-4 Widener 13.89m 14.76m 11.88m 12.64m 10.01m 13.89m 12.51m 41' 0.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 11.99 (+0.0)
  • 11.63 (0.3)
  • 12.46 (+0.0)
  • 12.51 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
4 Matthew Ludlow JR-3 Widener 11.53m 12.28m 10.66m 12.65m 10.54m 14.01m 12.40m 40' 8.25" 5
  • 11.44 (+0.0)
  • 12.40 (0.2)
  • 12.14 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Aaron Cosgrove FR-1 York (Pa.) 14.28m 9.11m 12.19m 10.83m 8.99m 8.99m 12.31m 40' 4.75" 4
  • 12.07 (+0.0)
  • 12.11 (0.1)
  • 12.31 (0.2)
  • 12.23 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
6 Ryan Domzalski FR-1 King's (Pa.) 14.81m 12.61m 9.30m 10.77m 10.28m 14.32m 12.24m 40' 2" 3
  • 11.36 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.03 (0.1)
  • 12.14 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.24 (+0.0)
7 Ty'Shawn Hopkins SO-2 Misericordia 13.04m 14.10m 14.45m 11.16m 8.34m 12.46m 11.75m 38' 6.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 11.52 (+0.0)
  • 11.42 (0.1)
  • 11.63 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.75 (0.1)
8 Joshua Watson JR-3 York (Pa.) 10.53m 11.80m 12.26m 10.53m 8.33m 12.03m 11.57m 37' 11.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 11.28 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.57 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Michael Schwartz SO-2 Misericordia 13.40m 11.56m 12.94m 10.65m 9.16m 8.59m 11.45m 37' 6.75" -
  • 11.12 (0.1)
  • 11.45 (0.2)
  • 11.13  
  • 11.22  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
10 Huy Nguyen FR-1 Widener 13.42m 14.20m 13.75m 8.83m 14.20m 11.40m 11.18m 36' 8.25" -
  • 11.18 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Elder Lopez FR-1 York (Pa.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Colin Evans FR-1 York (Pa.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Robert Carter FR-1 Arcadia NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alex Kristeller FR-1 Widener 13.99m 15.95m 10.91m 12.45m 15.81m 45' 10.75" 10
  • 13.99  
  • 13.85  
  • 13.84  
  • 13.57  
2 Justin Le Cadre SO-2 King's (Pa.) 13.86m 18.02m 13.03m 13.31m 14.97m 45' 5.75" 8
  • 13.28  
  • 13.86  
  • 13.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.39  
  • FOUL  
3 Anthony Nelo SR-4 York (Pa.) 13.72m 16.74m 13.86m 9.60m 16.74m 45' 0.25" 6
  • 13.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Conall Joyce JR-3 Misericordia 13.44m 16.26m 12.36m 12.77m 15.46m 44' 1.25" 5
  • 13.44  
  • 13.39  
  • 13.22  
  • 13.22  
  • 13.22  
  • 13.31  
5 Michael Anderson FR-1 Misericordia 13.09m 9.82m 11.39m 11.78m 13.35m 42' 11.5" 4
  • 12.76  
  • 12.65  
  • 13.09  
  • 12.38  
  • 13.08  
  • 12.92  
6 Harrison Sharp FR-1 York (Pa.) 12.85m 13.11m 13.49m 11.31m 14.01m 42' 2" 3
  • 12.49  
  • 12.68  
  • 12.85  
  • 12.19  
  • 12.54  
  • 12.55  
7 David Waters FR-1 Widener 12.68m 11.54m 10.65m 9.00m 16.23m 41' 7.25" 2
  • 12.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.93  
  • 12.68  
  • 12.09  
  • FOUL  
8 Jackie Ni JR-3 King's (Pa.) 12.55m 13.93m 13.81m 12.42m 12.80m 41' 2.25" 1
  • 12.55  
  • 12.47  
  • 12.06  
  • 11.30  
  • 11.56  
  • FOUL  
9 Jason Scott SO-2 Alvernia 12.26m 12.75m 10.91m 9.81m 11.77m 40' 2.75" -
  • 12.08  
  • 12.26  
  • 11.91  
10 Sam Marcel JR-3 Misericordia 11.89m 9.51m 9.87m 12.01m 14.03m 39' 0.25" -
  • 11.09  
  • 11.01  
  • 11.89  
11 Andrew Mott FR-1 York (Pa.) 11.49m 13.90m 9.08m 12.64m 11.95m 37' 8.5" -
  • 11.05  
  • 11.47  
  • 11.49  
12 Jacob Eckman FR-1 York (Pa.) 10.78m 9.27m 8.41m 8.19m 13.91m 35' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.13  
13 Adam Noblit FR-1 York (Pa.) 10.58m 12.59m 10.05m 12.80m 13.12m 34' 8.5" -
  • 10.58  
  • 10.09  
  • 10.21  
14 Colin Keady FR-1 Stevens Institute 10.57m 11.20m 12.05m 10.15m 10.46m 34' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.57  
  • 10.45  
15 Jetli Tang FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8.72m 6.37m 10.38m 7.67m 7.24m 28' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.72  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Justin Le Cadre SO-2 King's (Pa.) 49.61m 35.63m 39.24m 55.47m 45.10m 46.00m 147' 11" 10
  • 40.64  
  • 42.08  
  • 44.61  
  • 42.72  
  • 40.61  
  • 45.10  
2 Alex Kristeller FR-1 Widener 31.56m 35.72m 38.62m 50.67m 41.53m 44.44m 136' 3" 8
  • 38.50  
  • 37.67  
  • 38.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.53  
  • 39.52  
3 Jackie Ni JR-3 King's (Pa.) 50.69m 49.91m 44.84m 30.80m 38.99m 29.63m 127' 11" 6
  • 37.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.28  
  • 38.99  
  • FOUL  
4 Michael Anderson FR-1 Misericordia 40.23m 48.96m 30.74m 44.78m 37.95m 44.40m 124' 6" 5
  • 37.95  
  • 36.97  
  • 37.52  
  • 37.02  
  • 37.88  
  • 37.74  
5 Patrick Gardner SR-4 King's (Pa.) 33.62m 30.59m 29.46m 44.19m 37.77m 27.19m 123' 11" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 37.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Conall Joyce JR-3 Misericordia 44.01m 45.13m 33.20m 27.23m 37.30m 42.89m 122' 4" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 37.14  
  • 33.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.00  
  • 37.30  
7 Jason Scott SO-2 Alvernia 26.01m 37.37m 42.14m 38.47m 36.64m 32.61m 120' 2" 2
  • 36.64  
  • 36.44  
  • 35.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 David Waters FR-1 Widener 28.92m 29.63m 44.27m 36.06m 35.70m 35.70m 117' 1" 1
  • 35.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.70  
9 Colin Keady FR-1 Stevens Institute 39.39m 39.39m 35.17m 37.28m 35.17m 45.02m 115' 5" -
  • 32.32  
  • 34.80  
  • 35.09  
  • 35.17  
  • 34.33  
  • FOUL  
10 Harrison Sharp FR-1 York (Pa.) 32.21m 42.36m 26.26m 34.66m 35.01m 32.21m 114' 10" -
  • 34.98  
  • 30.55  
  • 35.01  
11 Jacob Eckman FR-1 York (Pa.) 44.45m 32.20m 28.00m 24.50m 35.00m 36.05m 114' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 35.00  
  • FOUL  
12 Adam Noblit FR-1 York (Pa.) 36.89m 41.03m 44.82m 24.14m 34.48m 28.96m 113' 1" -
  • 34.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Anthony Nelo SR-4 York (Pa.) 25.05m 44.01m 38.59m 32.16m 33.85m 32.83m 111' 1" -
  • 30.33  
  • 31.91  
  • 33.85  
14 Allan Milkovitz FR-1 King's (Pa.) 34.37m 37.42m 38.03m 31.03m 30.42m 26.47m 99' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 30.42  
  • 30.13  
15 Sam Marcel JR-3 Misericordia 20.85m 27.11m 36.64m 31.88m 29.79m 33.66m 97' 9" -
  • 29.79  
  • 24.74  
  • FOUL  
  Andrew Mott FR-1 York (Pa.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alex Kristeller FR-1 Widener 59.08m 54.94m 62.62m 52.58m 57.90m 60.26m 68.53m 193' 10" 10
  • 58.56  
  • 58.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 58.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 59.08  
2 Jackie Ni JR-3 King's (Pa.) 51.14m 44.49m 45.00m 44.49m 64.44m 49.61m 40.40m 167' 9" 8
  • 47.39  
  • 51.14  
  • 48.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Justin Le Cadre SO-2 King's (Pa.) 47.50m 35.63m 50.35m 43.70m 38.00m 53.20m 44.18m 155' 10" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 47.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.04  
  • 47.50  
  • 46.07  
4 Jason Scott SO-2 Alvernia 40.18m 50.63m 44.60m 42.19m 43.39m 38.17m 50.23m 131' 10" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 37.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Jacob Eckman FR-1 York (Pa.) 40.07m 42.07m 43.28m 31.66m 50.49m 32.06m 38.47m 131' 5" 4
  • 40.07  
  • 32.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Colin Keady FR-1 Stevens Institute 37.19m 34.96m 33.10m 34.59m 45.00m 36.82m 46.86m 122' 0" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 27.56  
  • 33.08  
  • 33.07  
  • 37.19  
  • FOUL  
7 Adam Noblit FR-1 York (Pa.) 33.20m 33.53m 37.18m 29.55m 27.22m 28.88m 30.54m 108' 11" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.20  
  • FOUL  
8 Jetli Tang FR-1 King's (Pa.) 32.99m 38.93m 26.39m 36.95m 31.34m 34.97m 23.09m 108' 3" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 32.99  
  • 30.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.98  
  • 29.70  
9 Allan Milkovitz FR-1 King's (Pa.) 31.80m 41.02m 35.30m 31.48m 39.75m 31.16m 22.90m 104' 4" -
  • 30.35  
  • 31.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.80  
  • 31.21  
  • 29.68  
  Andrew Mott FR-1 York (Pa.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Hunter Guenzel SR-4 Alvernia 55.37m 53.16m 54.26m 181' 8" 10
  • 42.95  
  • 51.37  
  • 55.37  
  • 53.20  
  • 48.20  
  • 50.48  
2 Lukas Schubert - Brown SO-2 Misericordia 52.98m 61.46m 39.74m 173' 10" 8
  • 51.13  
  • 51.70  
  • 51.86  
  • 52.61  
  • 50.29  
  • 52.98  
3 Coit Holbrook FR-1 King's (Pa.) 45.69m 42.49m 39.29m 149' 11" 6
  • 43.47  
  • 45.69  
  • 42.11  
  • 44.25  
  • 43.45  
  • 40.56  
4 Conall Joyce JR-3 Misericordia 44.38m 33.29m 34.62m 145' 7" 5
  • 44.30  
  • 40.21  
  • 40.52  
  • 41.91  
  • 44.38  
  • 43.09  
5 Justin Negron JR-3 Albright 41.39m 46.36m 31.87m 135' 9" 4
  • 37.80  
  • 40.98  
  • 37.79  
  • 39.40  
  • 41.39  
  • 41.16  
6 Alec Rybarski FR-1 Stevens Institute 41.32m 38.84m 42.15m 135' 7" 3
  • 40.47  
  • 41.32  
  • 37.59  
  • 41.15  
  • 37.49  
  • 38.97  
7 Zackery Evans FR-1 Misericordia 40.59m 41.81m 50.33m 133' 2" 2
  • 28.18  
  • 37.60  
  • 39.77  
  • 40.35  
  • 38.69  
  • 40.59  
8 Nicolas Re SO-2 Stevens Institute 38.65m 32.47m 27.05m 126' 10" 1
  • 34.00  
  • 33.03  
  • 27.99  
  • 29.13  
  • 33.95  
  • 38.65  
9 Griffin Smith JR-3 Alvernia 29.66m 32.92m 24.91m 97' 4" -
  • 28.93  
  • 28.44  
  • 29.66  
  • 28.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.18