April 10, 2021
|
Widener - Chester, PA
|
Timing: Marc Logue
ICON KEY: MAC AARTFC

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Micah Yarbray FR-1 Alvernia 13.46 15.62 16.69 10
2 Sonialys Badillo FR-1 Misericordia 13.49 15.52 12.55 8
3 Angelina Broga FR-1 King's (Pa.) 13.57 10.32 15.88 6
4 Jill Olewine SO-2 Misericordia 13.67 10.94 11.76 5
5 Jenna Philippe FR-1 Alvernia 13.76 15.83 10.46 4
6 Amber Hackenberg FR-1 Misericordia 13.94 13.25 17.29 3
7 Mackenzie Nocchi FR-1 Arcadia 13.95 11.02 15.63 2
8 Sarah Mullen FR-1 Delaware Valley 14.00 15.40 16.66 1
9 Rehanna Holder JR-3 Albright 14.06 16.74 13.64 -
10 Jordan Wagner SO-2 York (Pa.) 14.11 18.21 13.83 -
11 Taisha Charles FR-1 Albright 14.25 16.39 15.39 -
12 Jenna Goropse FR-1 Misericordia 14.46 11.57 10.27 -
13 Margaret Regan FR-1 Misericordia 14.65 18.90 13.92 -
14 Akilah Hoxter FR-1 Alvernia 14.77 10.49 12.26 -
15 Nancy Llamas JR-3 York (Pa.) 14.80 13.18 15.10 -
16 Chante Newman FR-1 Delaware Valley 14.90 15.35 19.08 -
17 Gianna Iglesias FR-1 Misericordia 15.29 12.08 11.17 -
  Kristin Bria SO-2 York (Pa.) FS FS FS   
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Micah Yarbray FR-1 Alvernia 16.83 10.23 16.16 13.46 10.50 13.46 15.21 10
2 Sonialys Badillo FR-1 Misericordia 14.30 9.85 16.73 13.22 12.68 13.49 9.58 8
3 Angelina Broga FR-1 King's (Pa.) 14.39 13.57 12.62 17.37 11.40 13.57 14.25 6
4 Jill Olewine SO-2 Misericordia 14.22 9.98 12.31 12.85 16.13 13.67 16.13 5
6 Amber Hackenberg FR-1 Misericordia 13.94 16.73 18.13 15.76 10.88 13.94 17.99 3
12 Jenna Goropse FR-1 Misericordia 16.78 11.72 13.02 18.37 15.04 14.46 10.99 -
  Kristin Bria SO-2 York (Pa.) FS FS FS FS FS FS FS   
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Jenna Philippe FR-1 Alvernia 13.76 9.64 4
7 Mackenzie Nocchi FR-1 Arcadia 13.95 17.86 2
8 Sarah Mullen FR-1 Delaware Valley 14.00 12.18 1
9 Rehanna Holder JR-3 Albright 14.06 11.11 -
10 Jordan Wagner SO-2 York (Pa.) 14.11 14.54 -
13 Margaret Regan FR-1 Misericordia 14.65 16.12 -
15 Nancy Llamas JR-3 York (Pa.) 14.80 15.40 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Taisha Charles FR-1 Albright 14.25 16.96 17.53 17.82 10.26 11.55 -
14 Akilah Hoxter FR-1 Alvernia 14.77 13.00 15.07 18.32 16.10 11.52 -
16 Chante Newman FR-1 Delaware Valley 14.90 15.35 14.01 17.88 11.48 11.63 -
17 Gianna Iglesias FR-1 Misericordia 15.29 12.08 12.85 18.05 17.28 11.01 -