March 27, 2021
|
Bridgewater St. - Bridgewater, MA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Matthew Lighten SO-2 Bridgewater St. 23.62 21.87 26.03 21.00 21.44 27.78
2 Jacob DeAndrade SO-2 Bridgewater St. 25.59 22.06 26.48 27.14 16.77 15.45
3 Chris Morales SO-2 Fitchburg St. 15.86 22.65 17.90 22.20 28.77 19.26
4 Lucas Roberts JR-3 Westfield State 27.89 22.67 25.62 21.77 20.41 23.81
5 Nate Felix SO-2 Fitchburg St. 23.42 22.73 27.73 17.73 29.10 20.01
6 Blake Kerwin FR-1 Bridgewater St. 20.73 23.29 26.32 17.94 26.79 20.97
7 Jadin Bruneau SO-2 Bridgewater St. 19.65 23.67 22.49 20.36 20.60 29.83
8 Noah Lanner FR-1 Bridgewater St. 20.00 23.81 27.39 17.15 25.24 22.86
9 Michael Young FR-1 Bridgewater St. 29.30 23.82 30.49 25.25 16.92 21.92
10 Dimetri Morris FR-1 Bridgewater St. 27.03 23.92 23.92 26.32 26.32 29.43
11 Max Margeson FR-1 Westfield State 17.02 23.96 29.00 22.53 16.78 17.02
12 Michael Butten SR-4 Worcester State 25.24 24.03 18.51 19.47 27.64 22.59
13 Tariq KiKwala FR-1 Westfield State 28.97 25.41 23.64 23.38 31.26 26.68
14 Anthony Paolucci FR-1 Worcester State 20.77 26.62 31.95 33.81 33.01 27.96
15 Gabe Pimentel FR-1 Westfield State 25.64 27.27 25.91 20.46 21.27 19.91
  Axel Ortiz FR-1 Bridgewater St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Damani Domerson FR-1 Bridgewater St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Matthew Comeau FR-1 Bridgewater St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Zachary Poitras SR-4 Worcester State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Mitchel Maslowski SR-4 Westfield State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Matthew Lighten SO-2 Bridgewater St. 15.31 21.87 17.06 17.72
2 Jacob DeAndrade SO-2 Bridgewater St. 28.46 22.06 18.75 15.67
4 Lucas Roberts JR-3 Westfield State 22.45 22.67 23.58 28.57
7 Jadin Bruneau SO-2 Bridgewater St. 21.07 23.67 20.60 22.73
8 Noah Lanner FR-1 Bridgewater St. 19.77 23.81 18.10 20.00
10 Dimetri Morris FR-1 Bridgewater St. 17.70 23.92 27.03 24.40
  Mitchel Maslowski SR-4 Westfield State DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Chris Morales SO-2 Fitchburg St. 22.65 20.62
5 Nate Felix SO-2 Fitchburg St. 22.73 18.87
6 Blake Kerwin FR-1 Bridgewater St. 23.29 21.20
9 Michael Young FR-1 Bridgewater St. 23.82 24.78
12 Michael Butten SR-4 Worcester State 24.03 23.07
  Axel Ortiz FR-1 Bridgewater St. DNS DNS
  Damani Domerson FR-1 Bridgewater St. DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Max Margeson FR-1 Westfield State 17.73 23.96 23.72
13 Tariq KiKwala FR-1 Westfield State 31.51 25.41 18.30
14 Anthony Paolucci FR-1 Worcester State 19.97 26.62 33.01
15 Gabe Pimentel FR-1 Westfield State 27.55 27.27 21.55
  Zachary Poitras SR-4 Worcester State DNS DNS DNS
  Matthew Comeau FR-1 Bridgewater St. DNS DNS DNS