March 20, 2021
|
Brescia - Owensboro, KY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov HCAC NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anthony Farmer FR-1 Lewis 14:48.75 14:30.98 17:55.39 18:48.72 11:15.45 10
2 Gavin Prior JR-3 Southern Indiana 14:57.18 14:30.27 11:57.75 19:17.37 18:59.42 8
3 Cameron Cox SO-2 Southern Indiana 15:04.70 18:14.69 13:25.19 11:54.72 12:58.05 6
4 Grady Wilkinson JR-3 Southern Indiana 15:07.83 13:46.13 14:13.36 19:40.18 13:09.82 5
5 Dustin Macuiba JR-3 Lewis 15:09.38 12:34.79 13:47.54 12:43.88 11:40.23 4
6 Daniel Arimi SO-2 Lewis 15:11.68 16:06.38 19:17.84 15:39.03 16:06.38 3
7 Zach Fresenko SR-4 Lewis 15:15.66 19:13.74 19:13.74 11:17.59 19:04.58 2
8 Noah Hufnagel SO-2 Southern Indiana 15:16.59 10:59.95 14:39.93 18:56.58 14:03.27 1
9 Mauricio Galvan SR-4 Lewis 15:18.60 16:41.28 15:46.16 14:05.12 15:18.60 -
10 Taylor Mills SO-2 Southern Indiana 15:19.18 12:42.92 16:23.53 11:29.39 17:18.68 -
11 Javan Winders SR-4 Southern Indiana 15:20.84 19:29.47 11:12.22 12:35.09 13:48.76 -
12 Titus Winders FR-1 Southern Indiana 15:22.50 16:08.63 18:36.23 13:31.80 19:50.03 -
13 Silas Winders FR-1 Southern Indiana 15:26.14 16:21.71 15:26.14 11:53.13 14:39.84 -
14 Daniel Laskero SR-4 Lewis 15:28.74 14:23.73 16:05.89 10:50.12 14:14.44 -
15 Wyat Harmon JR-3 Southern Indiana 15:34.72 16:30.81 13:33.21 13:42.56 14:57.34 -
16 Matthew Scales JR-3 Southern Indiana 15:35.35 16:12.77 11:41.52 17:27.60 16:31.48 -
17 Andy Vilardo JR-3 Hanover 15:40.24 14:06.22 19:07.10 17:23.67 16:08.45 -
18 Joshua Segura SO-2 Lewis 15:40.36 11:17.06 17:05.00 16:55.59 17:42.61 -
19 Sean Ryan FR-1 Lewis 15:44.02 16:02.90 17:18.43 16:50.11 19:11.71 -
20 Ethan Goddard FR-1 Southern Indiana 15:46.00 11:58.96 14:49.24 20:29.80 17:20.60 -
21 Trey Houmes SO-2 Lewis 15:46.56 18:08.55 19:14.81 19:52.67 14:40.30 -
22 Bryce Medaris SO-2 Lewis 15:46.67 11:21.61 12:37.34 12:37.34 11:21.61 -
23 Ethan Weston FR-1 Hanover 15:46.77 16:15.18 17:02.52 12:37.42 13:15.29 -
24 Ricardo Del Toro JR-3 Lewis 15:54.01 13:59.53 13:30.91 15:06.31 18:26.66 -
25 Jacob Hinchley FR-1 Lewis 16:08.36 18:04.57 16:18.05 12:15.96 13:33.43 -
26 Casey Quintana FR-1 Lewis 16:10.57 19:53.81 19:34.39 14:33.52 11:29.11 -
27 Jake Wisniewski FR-1 Southern Indiana 16:12.72 17:20.81 12:19.27 20:06.18 20:35.36 -
28 Arie Macias JR-3 Southern Indiana 16:19.27 19:05.75 13:03.42 16:09.48 14:21.76 -
29 Will Sims FR-1 Southern Indiana 16:19.34 18:46.25 12:43.89 15:49.96 15:40.17 -
30 Michael Demeyer JR-3 Southern Indiana 16:30.55 16:10.74 20:38.19 20:58.00 20:08.48 -
31 Nick Dombroski FR-1 Southern Indiana 16:33.05 17:42.57 19:21.87 18:22.29 17:32.64 -
32 Brayan Pizano SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 16:33.44 19:12.39 11:35.41 20:21.94 11:55.28 -
33 Nick Clark FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 16:40.82 20:00.99 21:31.06 14:50.73 14:50.73 -
34 Jaxon Downs JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 16:51.59 19:33.45 18:12.52 19:03.10 14:29.97 -
35 Dereck Vogel FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 16:53.02 18:14.07 20:35.89 12:39.77 13:20.29 -
36 Jack Vinson   Spalding 16:59.14 21:34.31 16:18.38 16:28.57 20:43.35 -
37 Miles Mena SO-2 Lewis 17:02.96 18:35.03 12:26.76 21:18.70 17:43.88 -
38 Luke Justice FR-1 Midway 17:03.48 19:16.54 13:28.55 20:58.88 13:28.55 -
39 Nate Amster SO-2 Lewis 17:11.54 12:12.40 22:21.01 15:59.34 14:16.18 -
40 Kevin Tamariz FR-1 Midway 17:19.71 20:47.66 15:46.14 13:51.77 21:29.24 -
41 Harrison Booher FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 17:24.42 20:32.42 18:27.09 21:45.53 15:08.65 -
42 Peter McGowan   Spalding 17:27.67 16:45.77 16:45.77 12:23.85 17:06.72 -
43 Wyatt Gatewood SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 17:48.77 20:39.78 15:29.83 21:54.59 14:25.71 -
44 Parker Morris FR-1 Indiana East 17:53.80 13:36.09 12:53.14 19:19.71 14:51.26 -
45 Sam Peoples FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 17:57.30 15:37.26 21:32.76 14:21.84 17:35.76 -
46 Jeremy Jakes SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 17:58.64 13:07.41 21:55.94 16:32.35 18:31.00 -
47 Liam Nelson FR-1 Indiana East 18:03.69 13:21.93 13:43.61 14:26.96 15:10.30 -
48 Todd Baxter FR-1 Southern Indiana 18:15.07 22:37.89 15:30.81 16:36.52 18:26.02 -
49 Cyrus Felger SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 18:21.12 14:29.89 17:37.08 20:22.25 13:23.82 -
50 Nathan Lozoya FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 20:06.58 22:07.24 16:05.27 23:19.64 21:18.98 -
  Ethan New SO-2 Midway DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
17 Andy Vilardo JR-3 Hanover 15:40.24 14:25.02 -
21 Trey Houmes SO-2 Lewis 15:46.56 11:49.92 -
23 Ethan Weston FR-1 Hanover 15:46.77 16:15.18 -
26 Casey Quintana FR-1 Lewis 16:10.57 18:36.16 -
30 Michael Demeyer JR-3 Southern Indiana 16:30.55 13:22.35 -
32 Brayan Pizano SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 16:33.44 16:03.64 -
33 Nick Clark FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 16:40.82 18:10.90 -
34 Jaxon Downs JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 16:51.59 13:19.16 -
35 Dereck Vogel FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 16:53.02 20:05.50 -
36 Jack Vinson   Spalding 16:59.14 21:34.31 -
37 Miles Mena SO-2 Lewis 17:02.96 20:17.33 -
38 Luke Justice FR-1 Midway 17:03.48 12:16.91 -
39 Nate Amster SO-2 Lewis 17:11.54 12:53.66 -
40 Kevin Tamariz FR-1 Midway 17:19.71 19:45.27 -
41 Harrison Booher FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 17:24.42 17:34.87 -
42 Peter McGowan   Spalding 17:27.67 17:06.72 -
43 Wyatt Gatewood SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 17:48.77 14:57.77 -
44 Parker Morris FR-1 Indiana East 17:53.80 13:14.62 -
45 Sam Peoples FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 17:57.30 17:24.99 -
46 Jeremy Jakes SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 17:58.64 23:11.45 -
47 Liam Nelson FR-1 Indiana East 18:03.69 12:49.42 -
48 Todd Baxter FR-1 Southern Indiana 18:15.07 13:08.45 -
49 Cyrus Felger SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 18:21.12 21:06.29 -
50 Nathan Lozoya FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 20:06.58 14:04.61 -
  Ethan New SO-2 Midway DNF DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anthony Farmer FR-1 Lewis 14:04.32 14:48.75 15:42.08 15:59.85 17:02.07 10
2 Gavin Prior JR-3 Southern Indiana 14:39.24 14:57.18 12:51.58 18:32.51 15:15.13 8
3 Cameron Cox SO-2 Southern Indiana 13:25.19 15:04.70 15:58.99 18:41.83 15:49.94 6
4 Grady Wilkinson JR-3 Southern Indiana 12:42.58 15:07.83 10:53.64 18:36.63 14:40.60 5
5 Dustin Macuiba JR-3 Lewis 11:31.13 15:09.38 14:14.82 19:05.82 18:20.35 4
6 Daniel Arimi SO-2 Lewis 17:46.67 15:11.68 16:15.50 14:16.98 16:33.74 3
7 Zach Fresenko SR-4 Lewis 10:40.97 15:15.66 12:21.69 10:59.28 16:47.23 2
8 Noah Hufnagel SO-2 Southern Indiana 13:54.10 15:16.59 14:03.27 13:26.60 10:50.78 1
9 Mauricio Galvan SR-4 Lewis 17:45.58 15:18.60 16:22.91 19:54.18 19:45.00 -
10 Taylor Mills SO-2 Southern Indiana 14:05.65 15:19.18 14:05.65 19:27.36 18:23.02 -
11 Javan Winders SR-4 Southern Indiana 14:16.39 15:20.84 16:25.30 13:02.72 13:39.55 -
12 Titus Winders FR-1 Southern Indiana 12:27.23 15:22.50 11:59.55 13:59.48 15:22.50 -
13 Silas Winders FR-1 Southern Indiana 19:08.42 15:26.14 12:02.39 11:16.09 10:57.56 -
14 Daniel Laskero SR-4 Lewis 12:50.86 15:28.74 17:20.19 13:55.87 19:30.22 -
15 Wyat Harmon JR-3 Southern Indiana 16:58.85 15:34.72 12:09.09 16:40.15 15:16.03 -
16 Matthew Scales JR-3 Southern Indiana 14:20.53 15:35.35 20:15.96 19:57.25 12:00.22 -
18 Joshua Segura SO-2 Lewis 18:57.84 15:40.36 17:05.00 13:38.12 18:10.82 -
19 Sean Ryan FR-1 Lewis 16:40.67 15:44.02 20:08.35 11:38.58 19:49.47 -
20 Ethan Goddard FR-1 Southern Indiana 15:17.62 15:46.00 17:58.44 20:01.42 17:20.60 -
22 Bryce Medaris SO-2 Lewis 16:15.07 15:46.67 18:37.07 15:08.81 16:43.47 -
24 Ricardo Del Toro JR-3 Lewis 11:07.81 15:54.01 20:30.68 13:02.29 13:02.29 -
25 Jacob Hinchley FR-1 Lewis 18:33.62 16:08.36 12:15.96 13:14.06 13:52.79 -
27 Jake Wisniewski FR-1 Southern Indiana 15:53.27 16:12.72 11:50.09 12:48.45 19:27.27 -
28 Arie Macias JR-3 Southern Indiana 20:04.51 16:19.27 12:04.66 18:55.96 21:03.26 -
29 Will Sims FR-1 Southern Indiana 18:26.66 16:19.34 18:36.45 15:30.38 20:53.56 -
31 Nick Dombroski FR-1 Southern Indiana 21:21.04 16:33.05 18:22.29 19:11.94 19:31.80 -