March 27, 2021
|
Texas Lutheran - Seguin, TX

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Cassandra Williams FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 2:26.83 2:28.30
2 Olive Pertuit SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 2:28.24 2:44.55
3 Caeli Taylor FR-1 Texas Lutheran 2:30.14 2:21.14
4 Jazmin Chacon FR-1 McMurry 2:33.20 2:31.67
5 Madison Hemenway SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 2:33.29 1:50.37
6 Geena Richards FR-1 Principia 2:35.06 2:42.82
7 Laura Mayo FR-1 Principia 2:35.40 3:18.92
8 Janeth Chacon FR-1 McMurry 2:35.54 2:09.10
9 Ardi Saunders JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 2:36.32 2:16.00
10 Jackie Garcia JR-3 Texas Lutheran 2:37.56 2:31.26
11 McKenzie Craycraft JR-3 LeTourneau 2:38.26 2:46.18
12 Niigan Sunray FR-1 McMurry 2:39.80 2:04.65
13 Maty Bagley FR-1 East Texas Baptist 2:41.67 2:12.57
14 Espi Mendoza SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 2:43.12 2:12.13
15 Sierra Benner FR-1 LeTourneau 2:43.56 3:24.45
16 Fatima Rodriguez SO-2 Schreiner 2:46.94 2:53.62
17 Evelyn Mireles SO-2 East Texas Baptist 2:48.62 2:30.08
18 Sara Walters FR-1 McMurry 2:49.54 2:42.76
19 Brenna Iannelli FR-1 Texas Lutheran 2:54.32 2:36.89
20 Zada Washington SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 2:59.89 3:25.08
21 Bari Schunicht SO-2 LeTourneau 3:01.30 3:15.81
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cassandra Williams FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 2:26.83
2 Olive Pertuit SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 2:28.24
3 Caeli Taylor FR-1 Texas Lutheran 2:30.14
9 Ardi Saunders JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 2:36.32
15 Sierra Benner FR-1 LeTourneau 2:43.56
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Madison Hemenway SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 2:56.29 2:33.29 3:10.08
6 Geena Richards FR-1 Principia 3:06.08 2:35.06 3:04.53
7 Laura Mayo FR-1 Principia 1:55.00 2:35.40 2:16.76
10 Jackie Garcia JR-3 Texas Lutheran 2:39.14 2:37.56 3:07.50
11 McKenzie Craycraft JR-3 LeTourneau 2:31.93 2:38.26 2:41.43
16 Fatima Rodriguez SO-2 Schreiner 3:03.64 2:46.94 2:11.89
18 Sara Walters FR-1 McMurry 3:13.28 2:49.54 2:39.37
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jazmin Chacon FR-1 McMurry 2:33.20 2:02.56 2:51.59 2:42.40 3:00.78 2:07.16
8 Janeth Chacon FR-1 McMurry 2:35.54 2:55.76 2:04.44 2:37.10 2:16.88 2:01.33
12 Niigan Sunray FR-1 McMurry 2:39.80 3:24.55 2:47.79 2:33.41 2:43.00 3:10.17
13 Maty Bagley FR-1 East Texas Baptist 2:41.67 2:56.22 2:59.46 3:26.94 3:25.32 3:07.54
14 Espi Mendoza SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 2:43.12 3:05.96 2:05.61 2:48.02 2:00.71 2:02.34
17 Evelyn Mireles SO-2 East Texas Baptist 2:48.62 3:20.66 3:07.17 3:05.49 3:37.52 2:38.51
19 Brenna Iannelli FR-1 Texas Lutheran 2:54.32 2:33.41 3:20.47 3:36.16 3:27.44 3:25.70
20 Zada Washington SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 2:59.89 3:23.28 2:11.32 2:47.30 2:07.73 2:59.89
21 Bari Schunicht SO-2 LeTourneau 3:01.30 3:41.19 3:33.94 2:59.49 2:26.86 3:52.07