March 27, 2021
|
Texas Lutheran - Seguin, TX

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Cassandra Williams FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 2:26.83 3:10.88 2:32.71
2 Olive Pertuit SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 2:28.24 2:43.07 2:14.90
3 Caeli Taylor FR-1 Texas Lutheran 2:30.14 1:51.11 3:01.67
4 Jazmin Chacon FR-1 McMurry 2:33.20 2:30.14 2:57.72
5 Madison Hemenway SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 2:33.29 3:07.02 1:58.04
6 Geena Richards FR-1 Principia 2:35.06 3:04.53 3:01.42
7 Laura Mayo FR-1 Principia 2:35.40 1:50.34 2:54.05
8 Janeth Chacon FR-1 McMurry 2:35.54 2:29.32 1:50.44
9 Ardi Saunders JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 2:36.32 2:09.75 2:45.70
10 Jackie Garcia JR-3 Texas Lutheran 2:37.56 3:12.23 2:01.33
11 McKenzie Craycraft JR-3 LeTourneau 2:38.26 2:12.94 2:39.85
12 Niigan Sunray FR-1 McMurry 2:39.80 1:51.86 2:11.04
13 Maty Bagley FR-1 East Texas Baptist 2:41.67 2:28.74 2:19.04
14 Espi Mendoza SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 2:43.12 2:25.18 3:17.38
15 Sierra Benner FR-1 LeTourneau 2:43.56 2:20.67 2:38.66
16 Fatima Rodriguez SO-2 Schreiner 2:46.94 3:13.65 2:11.89
17 Evelyn Mireles SO-2 East Texas Baptist 2:48.62 3:34.15 3:12.23
18 Sara Walters FR-1 McMurry 2:49.54 2:22.42 3:26.84
19 Brenna Iannelli FR-1 Texas Lutheran 2:54.32 3:16.99 2:29.92
20 Zada Washington SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 2:59.89 3:25.08 3:34.07
21 Bari Schunicht SO-2 LeTourneau 3:01.30 3:19.43 2:48.61
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cassandra Williams FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 2:26.83
2 Olive Pertuit SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 2:28.24
3 Caeli Taylor FR-1 Texas Lutheran 2:30.14
9 Ardi Saunders JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 2:36.32
15 Sierra Benner FR-1 LeTourneau 2:43.56
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Madison Hemenway SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 2:56.29 2:10.30 1:54.97 2:25.63 2:33.29 3:13.15 3:05.48
6 Geena Richards FR-1 Principia 2:47.47 3:06.08 2:38.17 2:07.15 2:35.06 2:19.56 2:07.15
7 Laura Mayo FR-1 Principia 3:03.38 3:22.02 1:53.45 2:15.20 2:35.40 2:40.07 2:05.88
10 Jackie Garcia JR-3 Texas Lutheran 3:02.77 2:34.41 2:53.32 1:53.45 2:37.56 1:51.87 2:17.08
11 McKenzie Craycraft JR-3 LeTourneau 2:27.19 2:38.26 2:00.28 2:50.92 2:38.26 3:16.25 2:25.60
16 Fatima Rodriguez SO-2 Schreiner 2:56.96 2:26.91 3:18.66 2:30.25 2:46.94 2:23.57 2:08.55
18 Sara Walters FR-1 McMurry 3:04.80 3:04.80 3:21.76 1:58.68 2:49.54 2:29.20 3:38.71
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jazmin Chacon FR-1 McMurry 2:25.54 2:33.20 2:33.20 2:37.80
8 Janeth Chacon FR-1 McMurry 2:58.87 3:12.87 2:35.54 1:48.88
12 Niigan Sunray FR-1 McMurry 2:44.60 3:21.35 2:39.80 2:33.41
13 Maty Bagley FR-1 East Texas Baptist 3:10.77 2:15.81 2:41.67 2:20.66
14 Espi Mendoza SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 3:32.06 2:43.12 2:43.12 2:39.86
17 Evelyn Mireles SO-2 East Texas Baptist 2:25.02 2:40.19 2:48.62 3:07.17
19 Brenna Iannelli FR-1 Texas Lutheran 2:09.00 2:40.38 2:54.32 3:22.22
20 Zada Washington SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 3:50.26 2:49.10 2:59.89 3:03.49
21 Bari Schunicht SO-2 LeTourneau 3:14.00 3:17.62 3:01.30 2:10.54