April 22-24, 2021
|
Hillsdale - Hillsdale, MI
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B MAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Kajsa Johansson JR-3 Hillsdale 23.60 10 2.4
2 Zalonya Eby SO-2 Hillsdale 24.57 8 2.4
3 Dakota Stamm FR-1 Hillsdale 25.06 6 2.4
4 Chelsea Short SO-2 Siena Heights 25.46 5 2.4
5 Izabelle Peterson JR-3 Northern Michigan 25.48 4 2.4
6 Maria De Mingo Domenech FR-1 Northern Michigan 25.79 3 +0.0
7 Kennedi Sternberg FR-1 Trine 26.05 2 +0.0
8 Allison Nimtz FR-1 Hillsdale 26.31 1 2.4
9 Sarah Maschino SR-4 Spring Arbor 26.40 - +0.0
10 Laura Lyons SO-2 Michigan Tech 26.57 - 3.7
11 Haley Livingston FR-1 Trine 26.65 - +0.0
12 Gianna Salzbrunn SR-4 Eastern Michigan 26.78 - 3.7
13 Alainna Moffit FR-1 Michigan Tech 26.79 - 3.7
14 Josee Behling FR-1 Hillsdale 26.79 - +0.0
15 Reaghan Pietrowski FR-1 Adrian 27.01 - 3.7
16 Stephanie Hartpence JR-3 Trine 27.20 - 0.7
17 Paige McGonigal JR-3 Trine 27.31 - 0.7
18 Nadya Woodson SO-2 Lake Superior State 27.40 - 0.7
19 Grace Gottwalt FR-1 Hillsdale 27.54 - 3.7
20 Avery Stadt FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 27.62 - 1.8
21 Gabrielle Minier FR-1 Lake Superior State 27.69 - 3.7
22 Grace Hearth SR-4 Alma 27.96 - 0.7
23 Molly Kitson FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 28.03 - 1.8
24 Jersey Gaedert FR-1 Olivet 28.13 - 0.7
25 Kaitlyn Kilgore SR-4 Spring Arbor 28.49 - 0.7
26 Kaylee Kneemiller FR-1 Siena Heights 28.77 - 0.7
27 Raegan Lauinger FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 28.85 - 1.8
28 Danielle Crisman FR-1 Spring Arbor 29.39 - 1.8
29 Audrey Salenbien FR-1 Adrian 29.84 - 1.8
30 Katie Woodruff FR-1 Lake Superior State 29.85 - 1.8
31 Madi Toor FR-1 Trine 30.29 - 1.8
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Avery Stadt FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 32.04 27.62 30.94 32.60 24.86 34.53 26.80 -
23 Molly Kitson FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 26.63 28.03 33.92 19.63 29.16 27.47 33.36 -
27 Raegan Lauinger FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 25.97 28.85 22.80 25.97 29.72 23.66 34.91 -
28 Danielle Crisman FR-1 Spring Arbor 32.63 29.39 24.40 27.63 25.87 27.04 36.15 -
29 Audrey Salenbien FR-1 Adrian 21.49 29.84 29.84 22.09 24.17 34.32 31.63 -
30 Katie Woodruff FR-1 Lake Superior State 34.33 29.85 21.79 20.90 22.99 21.50 28.66 -
31 Madi Toor FR-1 Trine 23.63 30.29 22.12 32.41 35.75 26.66 29.69 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
16 Stephanie Hartpence JR-3 Trine 27.20 23.67 -
17 Paige McGonigal JR-3 Trine 27.31 19.94 -
18 Nadya Woodson SO-2 Lake Superior State 27.40 26.58 -
22 Grace Hearth SR-4 Alma 27.96 31.60 -
24 Jersey Gaedert FR-1 Olivet 28.13 23.35 -
25 Kaitlyn Kilgore SR-4 Spring Arbor 28.49 32.77 -
26 Kaylee Kneemiller FR-1 Siena Heights 28.77 32.80 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Laura Lyons SO-2 Michigan Tech 20.99 26.04 23.39 26.57 -
12 Gianna Salzbrunn SR-4 Eastern Michigan 23.57 26.52 25.98 26.78 -
13 Alainna Moffit FR-1 Michigan Tech 21.44 22.24 21.70 26.79 -
15 Reaghan Pietrowski FR-1 Adrian 22.15 27.01 34.31 27.01 -
19 Grace Gottwalt FR-1 Hillsdale 26.99 21.49 26.17 27.54 -
21 Gabrielle Minier FR-1 Lake Superior State 33.23 34.62 25.76 27.69 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Maria De Mingo Domenech FR-1 Northern Michigan 30.18 32.50 25.79 23.73 32.76 3
7 Kennedi Sternberg FR-1 Trine 22.41 24.23 26.05 21.89 23.71 2
9 Sarah Maschino SR-4 Spring Arbor 25.08 21.65 26.40 25.35 24.03 -
11 Haley Livingston FR-1 Trine 33.32 25.06 26.65 31.45 28.52 -
14 Josee Behling FR-1 Hillsdale 28.40 21.44 26.79 31.88 34.03 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kajsa Johansson JR-3 Hillsdale 23.60 20.30 10
2 Zalonya Eby SO-2 Hillsdale 24.57 18.43 8
3 Dakota Stamm FR-1 Hillsdale 25.06 29.07 6
4 Chelsea Short SO-2 Siena Heights 25.46 20.63 5
5 Izabelle Peterson JR-3 Northern Michigan 25.48 27.78 4
8 Allison Nimtz FR-1 Hillsdale 26.31 22.89 1