April 23, 2021
|
Millikin - Decatur, IL
ICON KEY: NCCAA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jake Shumaker FR-1 Millikin 2:08.60 1:54.82 10
2 Jaden Thompson   Illinois Track Club 1:40.12 1:55.08 8
3 Ethan Pine JR-3 Wabash 1:44.49 1:56.09 6
4 Austin Bridgman FR-1 Millikin 2:29.74 1:59.79 5
5 Jeffrey Hesselbein   Illinois Track Club 2:30.69 2:02.51 4
6 Thomas Gastineau SO-2 Wabash 2:38.66 2:03.95 3
7 Gianni Estrada FR-1 Greenville 1:27.76 2:05.37 2
8 Jeremiah Perry FR-1 Greenville 2:09.25 2:05.48 1
9 Garrett Johnson SO-2 Greenville 1:32.68 2:06.95 -
10 Jonah Cecil JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:31.75 2:07.43 -
11 Henry Hornbrook   Illinois Track Club 1:54.14 2:08.24 -
12 Braden Bernas FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:00.37 2:10.83 -
13 Elgin Scherff FR-1 Illinois College 2:05.77 2:11.01 -
14 Neo Colter FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:30.40 2:13.09 -
15 Collin White FR-1 Illinois College 1:46.77 2:13.46 -
16 Steven Melin SO-2 Illinois College 2:12.88 2:14.22 -
17 Devin Boggs FR-1 Illinois College 2:44.59 2:14.91 -
18 Kyle Little JR-3 Illinois College 1:42.91 2:22.93 -
19 Eduardo Fulgencio JR-3 Illinois College 2:11.85 2:26.49 -
20 Gabe Benson   Illinois Track Club 1:58.76 2:36.26 -
21 Connor Warhausen SO-2 Illinois College 2:52.50 2:54.24 -
  Ben Kuxmann SO-2 Millikin DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jake Shumaker FR-1 Millikin 2:07.45 1:54.82 1:45.64 10
2 Jaden Thompson   Illinois Track Club 1:27.46 1:55.08 2:11.20 8
3 Ethan Pine JR-3 Wabash 1:47.97 1:56.09 1:50.29 6
4 Austin Bridgman FR-1 Millikin 1:23.86 1:59.79 1:28.65 5
5 Jeffrey Hesselbein   Illinois Track Club 2:25.79 2:02.51 2:03.74 4
6 Thomas Gastineau SO-2 Wabash 1:34.21 2:03.95 2:07.67 3
8 Jeremiah Perry FR-1 Greenville 1:46.66 2:05.48 2:38.11 1
10 Jonah Cecil JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:43.22 2:07.43 1:40.67 -
11 Henry Hornbrook   Illinois Track Club 2:24.92 2:08.24 1:56.70 -
14 Neo Colter FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:25.07 2:13.09 1:41.15 -
  Ben Kuxmann SO-2 Millikin DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Gianni Estrada FR-1 Greenville 2:41.73 2:05.37 2:40.48 2
9 Garrett Johnson SO-2 Greenville 1:37.76 2:06.95 1:58.07 -
12 Braden Bernas FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:09.53 2:10.83 1:45.98 -
13 Elgin Scherff FR-1 Illinois College 2:21.49 2:11.01 1:39.57 -
15 Collin White FR-1 Illinois College 2:24.14 2:13.46 2:08.13 -
16 Steven Melin SO-2 Illinois College 2:24.96 2:14.22 2:19.59 -
17 Devin Boggs FR-1 Illinois College 2:27.06 2:14.91 2:41.90 -
18 Kyle Little JR-3 Illinois College 2:42.94 2:22.93 2:00.07 -
19 Eduardo Fulgencio JR-3 Illinois College 3:00.19 2:26.49 3:10.44 -
20 Gabe Benson   Illinois Track Club 3:12.20 2:36.26 2:50.33 -
21 Connor Warhausen SO-2 Illinois College 2:26.37 2:54.24 2:43.79 -