April 8, 2021
|
Southridge Park - Miami, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Pebbles Scott SR Miami Norland 47.40 1:02.48 53.86 46.86 40.40 47.40 1:07.33 10
2 Michelle Petit-pointe SR Miami Northwestern 49.19 1:06.54 57.86 1:03.07 54.97 43.98 50.92 8
3 Keschay Smith JR Miami Northwestern 42.61 42.61 59.17 1:05.68 1:08.64 1:01.54 51.48 6
4 Terreka Gibson SR North Miami 1:05.06 1:08.10 1:00.80 1:12.96 1:00.80 1:02.63 1:07.49 5
5 De'nayizsa Fance SO Miami Southridge 1:06.89 1:01.98 1:01.36 47.25 55.84 1:00.14 45.41 4
6 MAKAYLA GARDNER   Miami Palmetto 1:20.18 1:03.52 1:01.67 1:07.22 1:00.44 1:03.52 1:07.22 3
7 Ahlia Sandifer SR Homestead 1:13.86 43.82 1:02.59 56.96 45.69 49.45 1:16.36 2
8 Kandance Pestaina SR South Dade 1:18.63 1:12.23 1:03.92 44.75 1:09.04 1:10.32 1:03.28 1
9 Tiara Williams SO Miami Southridge 55.26 50.06 1:05.01 1:11.52 1:01.76 53.96 1:14.12 -
10 Melody Hyppolite SO Miami Norland 50.45 1:19.93 1:05.51 1:23.20 52.41 1:14.69 1:16.00 -
11 Elicia Bryant FR Homestead 59.75 1:07.71 1:06.38 53.77 1:16.34 52.44 54.44 -
12 Lilianna Grady SO Mourning 52.53 1:17.13 1:06.49 1:07.82 1:13.14 1:13.14 1:07.82 -
13 Dominique Ford SR Coral Reef 1:04.25 53.54 1:06.92 1:09.60 1:03.58 1:22.98 1:06.25 -
14 Jennine Rodriguez SR South Dade 52.68 59.43 1:07.53 1:14.96 1:27.79 1:04.16 1:19.01 -
15 Jolie Dormus FR Miami Beach 1:15.85 1:05.69 1:07.72 51.47 54.86 1:04.34 1:13.14 -
16 Isabella Romeo SO Dr. Krop 57.50 1:13.43 1:09.27 1:09.97 1:07.89 1:07.20 1:22.44 -
17 Nyla Wood SO North Miami Beach 51.14 1:14.26 1:10.05 1:23.36 1:25.47 58.85 1:03.75 -
18 Jalianna Richardson FR Miami Palmetto 1:29.69 56.50 1:10.62 1:05.68 49.44 1:06.39 1:10.62 -
19 Aaryn Desire FR Goleman 1:12.92 49.56 1:10.79 49.56 1:14.33 1:16.46 1:00.18 -
20 Jaymie Mathis FR Miami Southridge 52.96 1:18.72 1:11.56 53.67 1:13.71 1:17.29 1:12.28 -
21 Sofia Karpawich JR Miami Beach 1:03.17 1:16.81 1:11.78 1:16.09 1:30.45 1:21.83 59.58 -
22 Victoria Francois SO Dr. Krop 1:34.68 1:35.41 1:13.39 1:04.59 1:12.66 1:20.73 1:28.07 -
23 Netanya Ducksworth FR Dr. Krop 1:15.20 1:21.10 1:13.72 1:33.63 1:11.51 1:26.26 1:26.26 -
24 Taylor Delancy SO Miami Carol City 1:01.52 54.11 1:14.12 1:04.49 1:15.61 1:33.40 55.59 -
25 Aveena Joseph SO Miami Carol City 1:23.10 1:13.45 1:14.19 1:23.10 1:03.81 57.13 1:30.52 -
26 A'niyla Conley SO Miami Washington 54.89 1:13.69 1:15.19 1:03.92 1:19.71 1:21.21 1:08.43 -
27 Latoria Edwards SO Miami Killian 1:09.08 1:02.94 1:16.75 1:21.36 1:18.29 1:03.71 56.03 -
28 Manika Toussaint FR Miami Central 1:28.22 1:32.86 1:17.38 1:32.09 55.72 1:32.09 1:17.38 -
29 Bianca Borgeat SO Southwest Miami 1:05.01 1:10.49 1:18.32 1:35.55 1:37.90 1:31.64 1:17.54 -
30 Hashanty Escoto SO Miami Edison 1:25.71 1:22.54 1:19.36 1:18.57 1:27.30 1:36.82 1:08.25 -
31 Pilar Marotta JR Miami Beach 1:17.57 1:36.16 1:20.80 1:30.50 1:20.80 1:28.88 1:02.22 -
32 Dre'Nyla Fleming SO Miami Washington 1:06.45 1:46.64 1:22.03 1:07.27 1:37.62 1:25.32 1:01.53 -
33 Brenda Murillo JR Miami Washington 1:41.00 1:06.49 1:24.16 58.92 1:38.47 58.92 1:06.49 -
34 Erika Chirino SO Hialeah Gardens 1:22.79 1:19.42 1:24.48 1:43.91 1:13.50 59.14 1:18.57 -
35 Victoria Bello JR Miami Springs 1:31.85 1:59.41 1:31.85 1:18.08 1:30.94 1:34.61 1:45.63 -
36 Magdala Beauchamp SO North Miami Beach 1:26.65 1:36.18 1:35.22 1:44.75 1:52.36 1:38.08 1:15.23 -
  Aaliyah Butler JR Miami Northwestern DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Lilianna Grady SO Mourning 1:06.49 1:02.50 -
18 Jalianna Richardson FR Miami Palmetto 1:10.62 1:02.15 -
25 Aveena Joseph SO Miami Carol City 1:14.19 1:36.45 -
28 Manika Toussaint FR Miami Central 1:17.38 1:19.71 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
23 Netanya Ducksworth FR Dr. Krop 1:13.72 1:16.67 -
30 Hashanty Escoto SO Miami Edison 1:19.36 1:11.43 -
31 Pilar Marotta JR Miami Beach 1:20.80 1:11.11 -
36 Magdala Beauchamp SO North Miami Beach 1:35.22 1:44.75 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
15 Jolie Dormus FR Miami Beach 1:17.88 1:07.72 -
24 Taylor Delancy SO Miami Carol City 1:20.79 1:14.12 -
34 Erika Chirino SO Hialeah Gardens 1:43.91 1:24.48 -
35 Victoria Bello JR Miami Springs 1:59.41 1:31.85 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Jaymie Mathis FR Miami Southridge 1:07.27 1:11.56 1:12.28 1:02.98 1:09.42 1:28.74 -
22 Victoria Francois SO Dr. Krop 1:30.27 1:13.39 1:33.21 1:08.26 1:05.32 55.05 -
29 Bianca Borgeat SO Southwest Miami 57.96 1:18.32 1:25.37 1:24.59 1:37.12 1:33.20 -
32 Dre'Nyla Fleming SO Miami Washington 1:00.71 1:22.03 1:21.21 57.43 1:05.63 1:04.81 -
33 Brenda Murillo JR Miami Washington 1:30.06 1:24.16 1:31.74 1:35.95 1:15.75 1:19.96 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Tiara Williams SO Miami Southridge 1:05.01 -
11 Elicia Bryant FR Homestead 1:06.38 -
14 Jennine Rodriguez SR South Dade 1:07.53 -
17 Nyla Wood SO North Miami Beach 1:10.05 -
19 Aaryn Desire FR Goleman 1:10.79 -
21 Sofia Karpawich JR Miami Beach 1:11.78 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Ahlia Sandifer SR Homestead 55.71 1:02.59 1:02.59 1:14.49 1:16.99 2
10 Melody Hyppolite SO Miami Norland 1:17.31 1:05.51 1:14.03 1:20.58 1:18.62 -
13 Dominique Ford SR Coral Reef 48.86 1:06.92 52.20 1:11.61 1:16.29 -
16 Isabella Romeo SO Dr. Krop 1:05.12 1:09.27 1:04.43 57.50 1:25.21 -
26 A'niyla Conley SO Miami Washington 1:11.43 1:15.19 1:00.16 1:05.42 1:18.20 -
27 Latoria Edwards SO Miami Killian 1:22.13 1:16.75 1:06.78 56.80 1:20.59 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Pebbles Scott SR Miami Norland 1:00.87 1:01.94 57.10 52.79 1:07.87 53.86 10
2 Michelle Petit-pointe SR Miami Northwestern 1:00.18 1:10.59 59.02 1:11.17 43.98 57.86 8
3 Keschay Smith JR Miami Northwestern 1:13.97 50.89 56.81 50.30 1:06.87 59.17 6
4 Terreka Gibson SR North Miami 1:17.83 1:10.53 1:10.53 1:07.49 1:12.96 1:00.80 5
5 De'nayizsa Fance SO Miami Southridge 1:09.95 56.46 1:15.48 55.84 1:01.98 1:01.36 4
6 MAKAYLA GARDNER   Miami Palmetto 54.89 1:12.77 45.64 1:12.16 48.72 1:01.67 3
8 Kandance Pestaina SR South Dade 1:07.76 1:21.82 1:08.40 1:19.26 1:17.35 1:03.92 1
  Aaliyah Butler JR Miami Northwestern DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -