April 16-17, 2021
|
Indiana (EST) - Bloomington, IN

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Olivia Howell FR-1 Illinois 4:18.61
2 Kathryn House JR-3 Michigan 4:19.72
3 Sarah Anderson SR-4 Michigan State 4:20.31
4 Alice Hill JR-3 Michigan 4:20.67
5 Meg Darmofal SR-4 Michigan 4:21.14
6 Jena Metwalli JR-3 Michigan 4:21.80
7 Katie Osika JR-3 Michigan State 4:25.07
8 Casey Mossholder SR-4 Michigan State 4:26.00
9 Kayla Windemuller SO-2 Michigan 4:26.57
10 Aimee Piercy SR-4 Michigan State 4:30.10
11 Lauren Fulcher FR-1 Michigan 4:31.52
12 Maddie Dalton FR-1 Indiana 4:31.69
13 Kiera Nealon SR-4 Rutgers 4:31.81
14 Julia Vanitvelt SO-2 Michigan 4:32.19
15 Tracy Towns FR-1 Illinois 4:32.65
16 Raquel Powers SO-2 Michigan 4:33.23
17 Courtney Krupp JR-3 Michigan State 4:37.73
18 Katie Hohe FR-1 Illinois 4:38.29
19 Erin Bertscha SO-2 Rutgers 4:39.46
20 Elizabeth Dalrymple SO-2 Michigan State 4:40.39
21 Nicki Cast JR-3 Illinois 4:43.31
22 Brooke Riedy JR-3 Rutgers 4:43.92
23 Isabella Godish FR-1 Rutgers 4:46.28
24 Madison Marasco SO-2 Illinois 4:49.30
25 Alyssa Norris FR-1 Illinois 4:57.01
26 Peyton Witt FR-1 Michigan 4:57.36
  Dillon McClintock SR-4 Michigan State DNF
  Abi Little FR-1 Indiana DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Katie Osika JR-3 Michigan State 3:08.20 3:34.71 5:28.69 4:25.07
11 Lauren Fulcher FR-1 Michigan 4:04.37 4:26.09 5:12.25 4:31.52
15 Tracy Towns FR-1 Illinois 3:51.76 5:10.82 5:46.27 4:32.65
17 Courtney Krupp JR-3 Michigan State 5:27.73 5:58.28 5:38.83 4:37.73
18 Katie Hohe FR-1 Illinois 3:20.37 3:56.55 4:41.08 4:38.29
19 Erin Bertscha SO-2 Rutgers 4:53.44 4:19.90 4:47.85 4:39.46
20 Elizabeth Dalrymple SO-2 Michigan State 4:26.37 4:26.37 4:03.94 4:40.39
21 Nicki Cast JR-3 Illinois 5:51.31 5:34.31 5:00.31 4:43.31
22 Brooke Riedy JR-3 Rutgers 4:49.60 4:29.73 5:15.16 4:43.92
23 Isabella Godish FR-1 Rutgers 3:28.99 4:54.87 4:26.24 4:46.28
24 Madison Marasco SO-2 Illinois 4:08.80 5:50.06 4:57.98 4:49.30
25 Alyssa Norris FR-1 Illinois 5:23.74 4:42.16 3:36.82 4:57.01
26 Peyton Witt FR-1 Michigan 6:11.70 5:00.34 4:39.52 4:57.36
  Abi Little FR-1 Indiana DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Olivia Howell FR-1 Illinois 4:18.61
2 Kathryn House JR-3 Michigan 4:19.72
3 Sarah Anderson SR-4 Michigan State 4:20.31
4 Alice Hill JR-3 Michigan 4:20.67
5 Meg Darmofal SR-4 Michigan 4:21.14
6 Jena Metwalli JR-3 Michigan 4:21.80
8 Casey Mossholder SR-4 Michigan State 4:26.00
9 Kayla Windemuller SO-2 Michigan 4:26.57
10 Aimee Piercy SR-4 Michigan State 4:30.10
12 Maddie Dalton FR-1 Indiana 4:31.69
13 Kiera Nealon SR-4 Rutgers 4:31.81
14 Julia Vanitvelt SO-2 Michigan 4:32.19
16 Raquel Powers SO-2 Michigan 4:33.23
  Dillon McClintock SR-4 Michigan State DNF