February 27-28, 2021
|
Washburn-Indoor Athletic Facility - Topeka, KS
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's 600 Yards Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Lang SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:27.93 1:26.51 1:10.91 10
2 Federico Crisci JR-3 NW Missouri 1:27.63 1:16.94 1:11.24 8
3 Matt Wilson SR-4 Pittsburg St. 1:32.28 1:00.80 1:11.53 6
4 Kaden Wren FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:33.07 1:25.20 1:11.59 5
5 Tanner Skotnicki JR-3 Central Missouri 1:01.15 56.84 1:11.94 4
6 RJ Williams JR-3 NW Missouri 1:12.05 1:12.77 1:12.05 3
7 Jerald Allen SO-2 Central Missouri 1:31.07 1:04.84 1:12.85 2
8 Graham Hudelson SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1:01.57 1:11.21 1:14.17 1
Men's 600 Yards Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Federico Crisci JR-3 NW Missouri 58.42 1:06.26 1:07.68 1:04.83 1:02.70 1:11.24 8
5 Tanner Skotnicki JR-3 Central Missouri 58.28 1:16.26 56.84 55.40 1:21.30 1:11.94 4
6 RJ Williams JR-3 NW Missouri 1:05.57 1:26.46 56.20 1:02.69 1:15.66 1:12.05 3
7 Jerald Allen SO-2 Central Missouri 1:15.77 1:28.15 1:09.21 56.10 56.10 1:12.85 2
Men's 600 Yards Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Lang SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:12.33 1:10.91 1:13.75 1:22.97 10
3 Matt Wilson SR-4 Pittsburg St. 1:07.24 1:11.53 1:20.83 1:15.11 6
4 Kaden Wren FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:19.47 1:11.59 1:28.78 50.83 5
8 Graham Hudelson SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1:02.31 1:14.17 1:12.69 1:06.02 1

Men's 600 Yards Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ethan Lang SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:33.37 1:11.82 1:25.47 1:26.91 1:07.51 1:03.21 1:31.22
2 Kaden Wren FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:29.25 1:11.97 1:18.45 1:28.53 53.26 1:03.34 1:04.06
3 Matt Wilson SR-4 Pittsburg St. 1:15.72 1:12.11 1:06.35 1:00.58 1:17.16 1:25.09 1:05.62
4 Graham Hudelson SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1:33.83 1:12.17 1:32.38 1:02.79 1:01.35 1:22.28 1:14.34
5 Tanner Skotnicki JR-3 Central Missouri 54.26 1:12.34 1:05.83 52.81 1:07.28 1:05.83 1:10.90
6 Jerald Allen SO-2 Central Missouri 1:34.71 1:12.85 1:28.15 51.73 1:31.07 57.56 1:23.78
7 RJ Williams JR-3 NW Missouri 54.67 1:12.89 1:07.79 1:09.98 1:14.35 1:12.17 1:29.66
8 Federico Crisci JR-3 NW Missouri 1:31.37 1:13.09 1:34.29 56.28 1:05.05 1:13.09 51.90
9 Micah Swedberg SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:09.09 1:13.50 1:30.41 1:28.94 1:23.06 1:06.15 1:27.47
10 Jarrett Bertrand JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1:24.72 1:13.67 58.20 1:26.20 1:23.99 1:16.62 53.05
11 Mike Ciccio FR-1 NW Missouri 1:11.65 1:13.86 55.40 1:13.13 1:30.85 1:24.20 55.40
12 Derek Nugent SR-4 Central Missouri 1:02.87 1:13.96 1:13.96 1:14.70 58.43 1:28.02 1:31.71
13 Kewani Campbell FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 52.62 1:14.11 53.36 1:07.44 1:11.15 1:07.44 53.36
14 Rashane Bartlett FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:13.94 1:14.68 1:28.87 1:03.48 1:20.66 1:35.59 1:07.96
15 Matthew Morris JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:36.53 1:14.83 1:02.86 1:29.05 1:20.82 1:05.11 1:24.56
16 Evan Fuglestad JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1:00.54 1:15.67 1:37.62 1:12.65 1:24.75 1:00.54 1:02.05
17 Adam Ambuul FR-1 Missouri Western 1:21.43 1:17.55 1:25.31 1:27.64 1:13.68 1:05.15 1:19.88
18 Jean-Benoit Merte FR-1 Rogers State 1:12.59 1:19.77 1:21.37 1:18.98 59.03 1:03.82 1:27.75
Men's 600 Yards Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ethan Lang SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:11.82 1:11.82
2 Kaden Wren FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:29.25 1:11.97
3 Matt Wilson SR-4 Pittsburg St. 1:18.60 1:12.11
5 Tanner Skotnicki JR-3 Central Missouri 53.54 1:12.34
6 Jerald Allen SO-2 Central Missouri 1:15.04 1:12.85
16 Evan Fuglestad JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1:14.16 1:15.67
Men's 600 Yards Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Graham Hudelson SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1:17.95 1:24.44 1:12.17
7 RJ Williams JR-3 NW Missouri 1:23.83 1:24.56 1:12.89
10 Jarrett Bertrand JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1:18.83 1:30.62 1:13.67
11 Mike Ciccio FR-1 NW Missouri 56.88 1:19.77 1:13.86
15 Matthew Morris JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:35.04 58.37 1:14.83
17 Adam Ambuul FR-1 Missouri Western 1:32.29 1:20.66 1:17.55
Men's 600 Yards Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Federico Crisci JR-3 NW Missouri 1:13.09 1:34.29 1:02.13 1:25.52
9 Micah Swedberg SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:13.50 55.86 1:09.83 1:06.15
12 Derek Nugent SR-4 Central Missouri 1:13.96 1:28.76 1:28.02 1:13.22
13 Kewani Campbell FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:14.11 1:25.23 57.81 1:21.53
14 Rashane Bartlett FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:14.68 54.52 57.51 56.76
18 Jean-Benoit Merte FR-1 Rogers State 1:19.77 1:08.61 1:22.96 1:43.71