February 27-28, 2021
|
Washburn-Indoor Athletic Facility - Topeka, KS
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Raymond Brass SO-2 Pittsburg St. 5.85 8.23 6.42 10
2 Andrew Paster SR-4 Central Missouri 9.73 8.24 10.30 8
3 Tanner Raubenstine SR-4 Emporia St. 8.57 8.32 9.66 6
4 Michael Pearl SR-4 Washburn 7.71 8.38 9.47 5
5 Xavier Hall JR-3 Emporia St. 7.56 8.39 6.88 4
6 Jared Becker JR-3 Pittsburg St. 8.39 8.47 9.07 3
7 Malachi Pipkin FR-1 Missouri Southern 9.40 8.62 6.64 2
8 Romain Henry FR-1 Washburn 15.42 18.57 22.66 1

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Romain Henry FR-1 Washburn 7.20 8.08 6.63 8.57
2 Raymond Brass SO-2 Pittsburg St. 7.58 8.24 7.17 9.81
3 Tanner Raubenstine SR-4 Emporia St. 7.59 8.25 9.08 5.78
4 Xavier Hall JR-3 Emporia St. 7.07 8.31 7.48 8.40
5 Andrew Paster SR-4 Central Missouri 8.26 8.34 8.84 8.76
6 Michael Pearl SR-4 Washburn 10.80 8.37 10.47 6.78
7 Jared Becker JR-3 Pittsburg St. 7.58 8.42 8.42 8.68
8 Malachi Pipkin FR-1 Missouri Southern 8.35 8.43 7.84 10.29
9 Mason Engelken SO-2 Washburn 8.01 8.43 9.70 8.27
10 Logan Stock SR-4 Washburn 5.99 8.43 8.52 8.94
11 Trey Miller JR-3 Central Missouri 7.12 8.47 8.56 10.17
12 Lane Bertrand SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 9.09 8.49 10.70 7.98
13 Brett Shaffer JR-3 Central Missouri 8.45 8.53 8.96 9.30
14 Corbin Smith SO-2 NW Missouri 10.89 8.71 8.02 6.54
15 Jack Drahota FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 10.37 10.06 11.47 7.75
  Trey Mooney JR-3 Pittsburg St. FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Raymond Brass SO-2 Pittsburg St. 6.43 6.43 9.40 6.51 8.24 10.14
3 Tanner Raubenstine SR-4 Emporia St. 9.82 7.10 8.01 8.50 8.25 6.52
5 Andrew Paster SR-4 Central Missouri 6.59 7.43 8.26 9.09 8.34 7.93
6 Michael Pearl SR-4 Washburn 5.86 6.20 7.96 9.96 8.37 10.38
7 Jared Becker JR-3 Pittsburg St. 8.51 8.76 9.52 10.61 8.42 10.87
9 Mason Engelken SO-2 Washburn 10.88 10.20 7.93 7.51 8.43 10.12
13 Brett Shaffer JR-3 Central Missouri 8.11 7.60 8.53 7.17 8.53 8.79
14 Corbin Smith SO-2 NW Missouri 7.06 9.85 6.36 7.67 8.71 6.71
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Romain Henry FR-1 Washburn 8.08
4 Xavier Hall JR-3 Emporia St. 8.31
8 Malachi Pipkin FR-1 Missouri Southern 8.43
10 Logan Stock SR-4 Washburn 8.43
11 Trey Miller JR-3 Central Missouri 8.47
12 Lane Bertrand SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 8.49
15 Jack Drahota FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 10.06
  Trey Mooney JR-3 Pittsburg St. FS