February 27, 2021
|
Principia-Jim Crafton Training Center - Elsah, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA

Women's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cayden Sharp JR-3 Greenville 6.20 5.88 8.05 9.10 9.26 9.18 9.58 10
2 Alexa Seger SO-2 Greenville 8.26 6.64 8.09 10.36 10.28 8.09 10.28 8
3 Anna Takano JR-3 Fontbonne 10.66 8.10 8.26 6.69 10.25 8.84 7.60 6
4 Kiki Boscolo FR-1 Greenville 9.50 8.67 8.33 7.58 9.92 6.25 8.67 4
5 Haniah Davis JR-3 Greenville 6.33 6.83 8.33 9.42 7.17 10.67 8.17 2
6 Madelyn Huffstetter SO-2 Fontbonne 6.67 8.37 8.54 8.63 5.98 9.82 8.89 1
7 Gracie Hamrick FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 11.27 6.34 8.80 8.89 6.78 10.56 10.04 -
8 Jordan Lande JR-3 Webster 6.96 6.52 8.80 7.31 8.54 10.04 9.07 -
9 Beka Petersen FR-1 Principia 10.70 8.56 8.91 10.16 8.56 6.78 10.34 -
10 Jenna Stobie JR-3 Webster 11.68 9.11 9.49 7.98 8.73 9.97 11.68 -
Women's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Gracie Hamrick FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 10.56 11.36 8.80 -
8 Jordan Lande JR-3 Webster 10.74 8.45 8.80 -
9 Beka Petersen FR-1 Principia 10.07 9.54 8.91 -
10 Jenna Stobie JR-3 Webster 11.96 6.74 9.49 -
Women's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cayden Sharp JR-3 Greenville 9.74 6.52 5.96 6.61 9.83 8.05 10
2 Alexa Seger SO-2 Greenville 7.69 8.26 5.91 9.06 6.56 8.09 8
3 Anna Takano JR-3 Fontbonne 9.83 10.33 7.60 8.43 10.25 8.26 6
4 Kiki Boscolo FR-1 Greenville 6.67 6.42 6.50 6.92 10.75 8.33 4
5 Haniah Davis JR-3 Greenville 6.42 8.58 10.33 8.33 8.83 8.33 2
6 Madelyn Huffstetter SO-2 Fontbonne 8.37 9.40 9.31 6.49 8.37 8.54 1

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cayden Sharp JR-3 Greenville 34.90 35.17 27.26 10
2 Alexa Seger SO-2 Greenville 29.09 34.17 28.24 8
3 Anna Takano JR-3 Fontbonne 27.97 33.34 28.25 6
4 Vanessa Jones SR-4 Webster 25.45 32.23 28.27 4
5 Haniah Davis JR-3 Greenville 23.83 26.10 28.37 2
6 Kiki Boscolo FR-1 Greenville 32.57 23.06 28.82 1
7 Abby Holt SO-2 Principia 26.63 37.34 28.94 -
8 Amari Hurn SO-2 Greenville 34.20 25.14 29.23 -
9 Jordan Lande JR-3 Webster 34.97 25.19 29.63 -
10 Madelyn Huffstetter SO-2 Fontbonne 34.51 32.43 29.75 -
11 Beka Petersen FR-1 Principia 21.72 38.91 30.16 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Haniah Davis JR-3 Greenville 29.23 28.37 27.24 23.27 26.96 2
9 Jordan Lande JR-3 Webster 34.97 29.63 38.23 34.67 37.63 -
11 Beka Petersen FR-1 Principia 24.43 30.16 33.48 37.40 30.77 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Abby Holt SO-2 Principia 28.94 34.44 33.29 -
8 Amari Hurn SO-2 Greenville 29.23 29.23 26.90 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Alexa Seger SO-2 Greenville 26.27 24.86 28.24 23.16 22.03 8
6 Kiki Boscolo FR-1 Greenville 31.13 33.15 28.82 27.96 20.75 1
10 Madelyn Huffstetter SO-2 Fontbonne 31.54 32.73 29.75 34.22 24.40 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cayden Sharp JR-3 Greenville 23.18 24.27 27.26 29.99 21.27 10
3 Anna Takano JR-3 Fontbonne 27.97 35.03 28.25 28.54 27.12 6
4 Vanessa Jones SR-4 Webster 20.08 19.79 28.27 31.67 31.10 4

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Abby Holt SO-2 Principia 50.55 55.15 1:05.65 1:01.06 10
2 Alyssa Comer JR-3 Greenville 1:04.97 52.96 1:10.61 1:14.14 8
3 Desiree Brooks JR-3 Fontbonne 1:10.61 1:25.74 1:12.05 1:06.29 6
4 De'Anna Houston SO-2 Iowa Wesleyan 1:12.93 1:30.25 1:12.20 52.71 4
5 Elena Hutson SR-4 Webster 1:19.55 1:05.08 1:12.31 1:22.44 2
6 Sady Bayne JR-3 Webster 1:35.31 1:27.92 1:13.88 1:00.59 1
7 Jenna Stobie JR-3 Webster 56.89 1:28.84 1:17.93 1:37.42 -
8 Alina Dunder FR-1 Fontbonne 1:03.41 1:48.46 1:23.43 1:07.58 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Alyssa Comer JR-3 Greenville 1:07.08 50.84 1:14.85 1:10.61 1:22.62 1:12.03 1:08.50 8
4 De'Anna Houston SO-2 Iowa Wesleyan 1:04.98 1:07.87 1:32.42 1:12.20 1:28.09 54.88 1:08.59 4
5 Elena Hutson SR-4 Webster 1:23.88 1:27.50 1:03.64 1:12.31 1:02.19 1:28.95 1:13.76 2
7 Jenna Stobie JR-3 Webster 1:34.30 1:31.18 1:31.18 1:17.93 1:09.36 1:19.49 1:09.36 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Abby Holt SO-2 Principia 1:05.65 10
3 Desiree Brooks JR-3 Fontbonne 1:12.05 6
6 Sady Bayne JR-3 Webster 1:13.88 1
8 Alina Dunder FR-1 Fontbonne 1:23.43 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah Williams JR-3 Greenville 2:38.63 3:20.22 2:34.01 2:27.85 3:18.68 2:34.01 2:37.09 10
2 Olivia Mansfield FR-1 Greenville 2:12.83 3:08.18 2:38.13 3:08.18 3:20.83 1:52.28 3:19.25 8
3 Geena Richards FR-1 Principia 1:55.13 2:43.10 2:39.90 3:26.28 3:18.28 2:47.90 2:47.90 6
4 Laura Mayo FR-1 Principia 3:12.04 3:00.84 2:40.03 3:08.84 3:28.04 2:03.23 3:02.44 4
5 Sedina Logan FR-1 Greenville 2:33.78 3:16.03 2:48.99 2:06.75 2:15.20 3:36.31 2:37.16 2
6 Haley Hill SO-2 Principia 2:39.52 3:15.54 2:51.52 3:18.97 2:32.66 2:42.95 3:30.97 1
7 Leah Brown SO-2 Greenville 3:27.57 2:32.67 2:51.54 3:01.84 3:25.85 2:36.11 3:32.71 -
8 Mary Ashlyn Paisley FR-1 Greenville 3:36.49 3:06.07 2:58.91 2:14.19 2:07.03 2:14.19 2:51.76 -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emme Schaefer SO-2 Principia 5:35.66 6:15.94 7:09.65 10
2 Afton Leslie JR-3 Principia 5:44.28 6:56.58 4:31.99 8
3 Olivia Mansfield FR-1 Greenville 5:59.62 5:45.24 6:46.37 6
4 Tara Adhikari JR-3 Principia 6:14.81 6:48.55 5:33.58 4

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Cora Reed JR-3 Webster 13:10.63 11:27.50 10
2 Emma Leonhard JR-3 Greenville 13:36.57 12:09.08 8
3 Lindsay Poitras JR-3 Webster 11:06.35 12:20.38 6
4 Allison Morris SO-2 Iowa Wesleyan 15:52.63 12:24.24 4
5 Desiree Brooks JR-3 Fontbonne 12:46.18 12:53.92 2
6 Aryn Scott FR-1 Greenville 15:42.39 12:58.83 1
7 Teya Hawkins FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 20:40.09 16:56.46 -

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cayden Sharp JR-3 Greenville 8.52 10.44 10.34 9.19 10.53 10.82 9.57 10
2 Vanessa Jones SR-4 Webster 7.27 9.59 11.00 11.30 9.79 12.31 10.09 8
3 Elena Hutson SR-4 Webster 12.65 13.17 7.95 8.47 11.92 9.62 10.45 6
4 Teya Hawkins FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 16.00 9.52 11.90 10.84 15.47 9.92 13.22 4
5 Izela Avalos FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 16.96 13.06 13.87 9.56 11.04 11.71 13.46 2

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Principia Laura Mayo, Tara Adhikari, Emme Schaefer, Geena Richards 4:40.53 3:30.40 4:09.68 10
2 Greenville Alyssa Comer, Olivia Mansfield, Sedina Logan, Hannah Williams 4:41.53 3:48.04 4:33.09 8
3 Fontbonne Anna Takano, Madelyn Huffstetter, Alina Dunder, Desiree Brooks 4:51.58 6:10.31 6:19.06 6

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Webster Lindsay Poitras, Jordan Lande, Sady Bayne, Cora Reed 14:30.27 17:33.03 10
2 Greenville Sabrina Favela, Alyssa Comer, Sedina Logan, Leah Brown 15:12.28 19:00.35 8
3 Iowa Wesleyan Veronica Morgan, Izela Avalos, De'Anna Houston, Allison Morris 15:57.16 20:15.60 6
4 Fontbonne Alina Dunder, Holly Pearce, Rachel Kelly, Desiree Brooks 16:00.81 18:34.54 4

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Abby Holt SO-2 Principia 1.61m 1.55m 5' 1" 10
  • 1.32
    ---
  • 1.37
    ---
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
2 Hailey Underwood FR-1 Greenville 1.12m 1.52m 4' 11.75" 8
  • 1.32
    ---
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
3 Cayden Sharp JR-3 Greenville 1.32m 1.47m 4' 9.75" 6
  • 1.32
    ---
  • 1.37
    ---
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
  Veronica Morgan SO-2 Iowa Wesleyan NH NH NH -
  • 1.32
    XXX
  Teya Hawkins FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan NH NH NH -
  • 1.32
    XXX
  Izela Avalos FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan NH NH NH -
  • 1.32
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Abby Holt SO-2 Principia 2.55m 3.02m 2.05m 2.29m 2.63m 8' 7.5" 10
  • 2.13
    ---
  • 2.28
    O
  • 2.43
    O
  • 2.53
    XO
  • 2.63
    O
  • 2.73
    XXX
2 Rachel Kelly FR-1 Fontbonne 1.98m 2.90m 2.42m 1.82m 2.28m 7' 5.75" 8
  • 2.13
    XO
  • 2.28
    O
  • 2.43
    XXX
3 Lindsay Poitras JR-3 Webster 1.62m 1.66m 1.83m 2.26m 2.13m 6' 11.75" 6
  • 2.13
    O
  • 2.28
    XXX
  Madelyn Huffstetter SO-2 Fontbonne NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.13
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cayden Sharp JR-3 Greenville 4.17m 5.37m 5.02m 16' 5.75" 10
  • 5.02  
  • 4.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Beka Petersen FR-1 Principia 3.74m 4.91m 4.50m 14' 9.25" 8
  • 3.78  
  • 4.07  
  • 4.10  
  • 4.50  
3 Abby Holt SO-2 Principia 5.05m 4.56m 4.43m 14' 6.5" 6
  • 4.33  
  • 4.39  
  • 4.24  
  • 4.43  
4 Zoe Ray FR-1 Greenville 3.79m 5.12m 4.41m 14' 5.75" 4
  • 4.23  
  • 4.13  
  • 4.31  
  • 4.41  
5 Alina Dunder FR-1 Fontbonne 4.54m 4.50m 4.02m 13' 2.25" 2
  • 3.88  
  • 4.02  
  • 3.82  
  • 3.91  
6 Izela Avalos FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 4.08m 2.70m 3.85m 12' 7.75" 1
  • 3.30  
  • 3.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Teya Hawkins FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 2.98m 2.84m 3.64m 11' 11.5" -
  • 3.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.64  
  De'Anna Houston SO-2 Iowa Wesleyan FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cayden Sharp JR-3 Greenville 11.64m 10.07m 11.01m 10.49m 9.34m 34' 5" 10
  • 10.49  
  • 10.39  
2 Vanessa Jones SR-4 Webster 7.07m 12.26m 6.79m 9.43m 8.02m 30' 11.25" 8
  • 9.18  
  • 9.27  
  • 9.43  
  • FOUL  
3 De'Anna Houston SO-2 Iowa Wesleyan 10.99m 6.71m 6.80m 8.72m 9.85m 28' 7.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.72  
  • FOUL  
4 Mary Ashlyn Paisley FR-1 Greenville 8.20m 7.06m 8.69m 8.12m 6.74m 26' 7.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 8.12  
  • 7.91  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Raven Venegas SR-4 Fontbonne 12.58m 13.08m 41' 3.25" 10
  • 12.58  
  • 12.32  
  • 12.18  
  • 12.28  
2 Tawny Rodriguez SO-2 Greenville 11.03m 9.15m 36' 2.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.03  
  • FOUL  
3 Haleigh StClair JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) 9.10m 9.37m 29' 10.25" 6
  • 8.90  
  • 8.66  
  • 8.93  
  • 9.10  
4 Holly Pearce FR-1 Fontbonne 8.83m 9.62m 28' 11.75" 4
  • 8.83  
  • 8.54  
  • 8.18  
  • 8.61  
5 Ashley Smith FR-1 Greenville 8.76m 6.75m 28' 9" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 8.05  
  • 8.76  
  • FOUL  
6 Teya Hawkins FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 8.02m 9.22m 26' 3.75" 1
  • 7.17  
  • 7.04  
  • 7.08  
  • 8.02  
7 Celena Weber SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 7.39m 5.91m 24' 3" -
  • 7.26  
  • 7.39  
  • 6.86  
  • 6.77  
8 Lilly Aguilar FR-1 Webster 7.18m 8.69m 23' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.11  
  • 7.18  
  • 7.01  
9 Emily Nelson SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 6.48m 8.29m 21' 3.25" -
  • 6.46  
  • 6.28  
  • 5.70  
  • 6.48  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Raven Venegas SR-4 Fontbonne 11.86m 15.86m 13.19m 17.93m 14.82m 48' 7.5" 10
  • 12.46  
  • 14.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.82  
2 Tawny Rodriguez SO-2 Greenville 14.41m 9.27m 11.07m 13.38m 12.87m 42' 2.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.87  
  • FOUL  
3 Holly Pearce FR-1 Fontbonne 9.39m 10.42m 12.59m 7.64m 10.32m 33' 10.25" 6
  • 9.79  
  • 9.40  
  • 10.06  
  • 10.32  
4 Ashley Smith FR-1 Greenville 12.59m 8.20m 12.00m 10.25m 9.76m 32' 0.25" 4
  • 9.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.01  
  • 9.76  
5 Rachel McLeod-Warrick SO-2 Principia 7.74m 8.80m 7.04m 9.50m 8.80m 28' 10.5" 2
  • 8.44  
  • 8.80  
  • 7.81  
  • 7.85  
6 Teya Hawkins FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 5.88m 5.65m 8.48m 9.23m 7.44m 24' 5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 7.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.44  
7 Veronica Morgan SO-2 Iowa Wesleyan 6.82m 4.59m 6.82m 6.36m 6.56m 21' 6.25" -
  • 6.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.56