March 6, 2021
|
Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lucas VanderPloeg SO-2 Calvin 2:02.47 1:43.63 1:57.76 2:27.20 10
2 Elijah Meder FR-1 Hope 2:21.76 1:27.42 1:58.13 2:12.31 8
3 Neil O'Brien SR-4 Trine 1:42.36 2:27.59 1:59.02 2:22.83 6
4 Morrison Ismond JR-3 Calvin 1:53.82 1:44.24 1:59.81 1:25.07 5
5 Hayden Germain FR-1 Olivet 2:05.12 2:21.96 2:00.30 2:11.13 4
6 Levi Neuzerling SR-4 Trine 1:54.36 1:41.11 2:00.37 1:25.47 3
7 Aidan Jones SO-2 Hope 2:32.75 2:24.27 2:01.23 1:43.05 2
8 Aidan Lapp SO-2 Trine 1:33.29 1:52.93 2:02.75 2:00.30 1
9 Zach Griffith FR-1 Trine 1:56.80 1:55.57 2:02.94 2:26.30 -
10 Joseph Gillengerten FR-1 Hope 2:31.06 2:01.35 2:03.82 1:37.82 -
11 Jonathan Jansma JR-3 Calvin 1:54.62 2:34.48 2:04.58 1:34.68 -
12 Nathaniel Jennings JR-3 Albion 1:52.50 1:28.75 2:05.00 2:05.00 -
13 Daniel Campbell FR-1 Hope 2:29.24 1:35.32 2:05.41 2:15.45 -
14 Hayden VerHill FR-1 Calvin 2:38.78 1:45.85 2:06.01 1:39.55 -
15 Dustin Rutter JR-3 Olivet 1:45.60 1:44.32 2:07.22 2:30.12 -
16 Dontae Havinga-Hamilton SO-2 Adrian 2:27.81 2:47.61 2:11.97 1:57.46 -
17 Jacob Campbell FR-1 Alma 2:06.46 1:55.81 2:13.11 2:25.09 -
18 Fernando Alamillo-Jimenez FR-1 Olivet 1:49.09 1:50.51 2:21.67 2:45.76 -
19 Juan Lopez FR-1 Albion 2:45.54 2:08.43 2:22.70 3:02.66 -
20 Houston Bowen Jr. FR-1 Albion 2:29.77 2:25.28 2:29.77 2:08.81 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Dontae Havinga-Hamilton SO-2 Adrian 2:11.97 2:13.29 2:22.53 2:46.29 2:47.61 -
17 Jacob Campbell FR-1 Alma 2:13.11 2:19.77 2:33.08 2:35.74 2:23.76 -
18 Fernando Alamillo-Jimenez FR-1 Olivet 2:21.67 2:24.51 2:47.17 2:06.09 2:13.17 -
20 Houston Bowen Jr. FR-1 Albion 2:29.77 3:05.72 2:58.23 2:14.80 2:16.29 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Levi Neuzerling SR-4 Trine 2:29.26 2:08.80 1:32.69 2:00.37 1:59.17 2:16.02 2:12.41 3
8 Aidan Lapp SO-2 Trine 2:17.48 1:34.52 2:19.94 2:02.75 1:44.34 1:40.66 2:37.12 1
10 Joseph Gillengerten FR-1 Hope 2:00.11 2:17.44 1:35.35 2:03.82 2:40.97 1:35.35 1:50.20 -
11 Jonathan Jansma JR-3 Calvin 1:40.91 2:13.30 1:27.21 2:04.58 2:23.27 2:17.04 2:14.55 -
12 Nathaniel Jennings JR-3 Albion 2:30.00 2:25.00 1:58.75 2:05.00 1:40.00 2:28.75 2:10.00 -
14 Hayden VerHill FR-1 Calvin 1:34.51 1:40.81 2:04.75 2:06.01 2:21.14 2:12.31 2:04.75 -
15 Dustin Rutter JR-3 Olivet 1:41.78 1:35.42 2:23.76 2:07.22 1:41.78 1:41.78 2:23.76 -
19 Juan Lopez FR-1 Albion 1:42.75 2:55.53 2:42.68 2:22.70 3:02.66 2:17.00 2:05.58 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lucas VanderPloeg SO-2 Calvin 1:54.23 2:29.56 1:50.70 1:57.76 2:33.09 1:37.74 10
2 Elijah Meder FR-1 Hope 2:21.76 2:04.04 1:47.50 1:58.13 1:30.96 1:34.51 8
3 Neil O'Brien SR-4 Trine 1:45.93 1:48.31 2:04.98 1:59.02 1:53.07 2:33.54 6
4 Morrison Ismond JR-3 Calvin 2:12.99 1:46.63 2:27.37 1:59.81 2:21.38 1:46.63 5
5 Hayden Germain FR-1 Olivet 1:42.26 2:24.36 2:15.94 2:00.30 1:57.90 2:15.94 4
7 Aidan Jones SO-2 Hope 1:35.78 2:33.97 2:26.69 2:01.23 1:58.81 1:38.20 2
9 Zach Griffith FR-1 Trine 2:21.39 2:06.63 2:32.45 2:02.94 1:40.81 1:29.75 -
13 Daniel Campbell FR-1 Hope 2:38.02 2:10.43 1:49.11 2:05.41 1:37.82 2:05.41 -