April 16, 2021
|
Rio Grande - Rio Grande, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Cameron Phelps   Unattached 2:47.60 2:15.16 1:50.84 2:17.87 2:48.95 2:28.68 2:15.16 -
0 Alek Erwin   Unattached 1:51.07 2:00.72 1:48.65 2:04.35 2:30.90 1:38.99 2:33.32 -
1 Keshawn Jones SR-4 Rio Grande 1:48.25 2:00.27 1:56.67 2:08.69 2:06.29 2:12.30 2:32.75 10
2 Dylan French FR-1 Kentucky Christian 2:13.38 2:04.65 1:53.44 1:35.98 2:15.87 2:23.35 1:53.44 8
3 David Klenk JR-3 Thomas More 2:12.56 2:05.05 2:05.05 2:40.07 2:20.06 2:17.56 2:20.06 6
4 Evan Caldwell FR-1 Ohio Christian 2:27.24 2:05.84 2:34.79 2:07.10 1:44.45 1:44.45 2:13.39 5
5 Noah Booze FR-1 Ohio Christian 1:43.68 2:07.99 2:13.11 1:43.68 2:11.83 2:43.83 1:52.64 4
6 Owen Lindsey FR-1 Alice Lloyd 2:44.69 2:10.70 2:23.77 2:06.78 2:36.84 2:35.54 2:43.38 3
7 Ian Wilkinson FR-1 Asbury University 2:19.86 2:10.71 1:56.34 2:31.63 2:23.79 2:05.49 2:22.48 2
8 Nolan Portteus SO-2 Lourdes 2:12.45 2:12.45 2:50.86 1:48.61 2:20.40 2:28.35 2:48.22 1
9 Wesley Helmandollar JR-3 WVU Tech 1:57.18 2:13.15 1:33.21 1:53.18 2:05.17 2:39.78 1:42.53 -
10 Micah Blankenship FR-1 Alice Lloyd 1:40.27 2:15.49 2:07.36 1:53.82 2:33.11 2:39.88 1:48.40 -
11 Kaleb Sanford FR-1 Lourdes 2:34.32 2:20.29 2:45.55 2:39.93 2:32.92 2:48.35 2:41.34 -
12 John Bowling SR-4 Asbury University 2:45.86 2:20.56 1:52.45 2:07.91 2:59.92 1:42.61 2:02.29 -
13 Nathan Thallman FR-1 Asbury University 2:45.88 2:20.57 1:38.40 2:31.82 2:06.52 1:44.03 1:42.62 -
14 Joshua Stoia FR-1 Ohio Valley 1:59.12 2:21.81 2:53.01 3:02.94 2:33.16 2:47.34 2:34.58 -
15 Thomas Weatherford JR-3 Ohio Valley 2:43.14 2:23.10 2:00.21 1:50.19 2:48.86 2:33.12 1:47.33 -
16 Dalton Blake FR-1 WVU Tech 2:59.60 2:23.68 2:35.18 2:42.36 2:36.62 2:45.24 2:12.19 -
17 Tucker Dougherty FR-1 Ohio Valley 2:07.67 2:33.82 2:06.14 2:16.90 2:26.13 1:50.75 2:24.59 -
18 Jacob VanHook JR-3 Alice Lloyd 1:52.83 2:41.18 3:29.54 2:23.45 2:57.30 2:26.68 2:04.11 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Cameron Phelps   Unattached 1:40.02 2:15.16 -
9 Wesley Helmandollar JR-3 WVU Tech 2:05.17 2:13.15 -
11 Kaleb Sanford FR-1 Lourdes 2:30.11 2:20.29 -
12 John Bowling SR-4 Asbury University 1:45.42 2:20.56 -
14 Joshua Stoia FR-1 Ohio Valley 2:58.68 2:21.81 -
16 Dalton Blake FR-1 WVU Tech 1:42.02 2:23.68 -
17 Tucker Dougherty FR-1 Ohio Valley 2:49.21 2:33.82 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Alek Erwin   Unattached 2:22.45 2:20.04 2:15.21 1:52.27 2:09.17 2:00.72 2:21.25 -
1 Keshawn Jones SR-4 Rio Grande 1:42.23 1:26.60 1:24.19 2:03.88 2:26.73 2:00.27 2:24.33 10
2 Dylan French FR-1 Kentucky Christian 2:02.16 1:55.93 2:32.08 1:55.93 1:34.74 2:04.65 1:53.44 8
3 David Klenk JR-3 Thomas More 2:40.07 2:16.31 2:32.57 2:07.56 2:03.80 2:05.05 2:06.30 6
4 Evan Caldwell FR-1 Ohio Christian 1:41.93 2:29.75 1:50.74 2:32.27 2:13.39 2:05.84 2:36.05 5
5 Noah Booze FR-1 Ohio Christian 1:37.28 1:41.12 2:36.15 2:01.59 1:50.08 2:07.99 1:42.40 4
6 Owen Lindsey FR-1 Alice Lloyd 1:57.63 2:25.08 2:42.07 1:52.41 2:36.84 2:10.70 2:18.55 3
7 Ian Wilkinson FR-1 Asbury University 1:41.96 1:40.65 1:40.65 1:45.88 1:48.49 2:10.71 1:31.50 2
8 Nolan Portteus SO-2 Lourdes 2:52.19 2:20.40 1:56.56 2:33.65 2:25.70 2:12.45 2:01.86 1
10 Micah Blankenship FR-1 Alice Lloyd 1:42.98 2:45.30 2:56.14 1:44.33 2:18.20 2:15.49 1:53.82 -
13 Nathan Thallman FR-1 Asbury University 2:43.07 2:06.52 2:51.50 1:42.62 2:38.85 2:20.57 2:58.53 -
15 Thomas Weatherford JR-3 Ohio Valley 2:21.67 2:35.98 2:50.29 2:04.50 2:07.36 2:23.10 3:01.74 -
18 Jacob VanHook JR-3 Alice Lloyd 2:28.29 2:58.91 3:19.87 1:56.05 3:06.97 2:41.18 3:24.70 -