May 7, 2021
|
Indiana State - Terre Haute, IN
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B

Women 800m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emma Kelley FR-1 Washington U. 2:44.63 2:12.76 2:08.78 2:02.14 2:47.28 2:30.02
2 Alessia Sarussi FR-1 Washington U. 2:50.21 2:12.97 2:20.95 2:30.26 2:20.95 1:42.39
3 Angie Sanchez SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:12.42 2:15.12 1:35.94 2:24.58 2:31.34 2:52.96
4 Danielle Schultz SO-2 Webster 2:05.37 2:16.27 2:55.79 1:57.20 1:58.56 1:49.02
5 Lilly Griewe FR-1 Indiana Tech 2:22.24 2:16.77 2:35.92 2:52.33 1:54.89 2:30.45
6 Emma Moravec JR-3 Marquette 2:41.68 2:17.01 2:19.75 1:35.91 1:40.02 2:14.27
7 Ashley Heagy FR-1 Illinois State 2:06.14 2:17.10 2:00.65 1:35.97 2:36.30 2:52.75
8 Maya Ordonez FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:09.19 2:17.43 1:54.07 2:22.93 1:52.70 2:47.67
9 Brianna Payton FR-1 SE Missouri 1:54.10 2:17.47 2:38.09 2:44.97 2:24.35 1:38.98
10 Mary Rose Flood FR-1 Marquette 2:34.59 2:19.27 2:12.31 2:20.67 2:44.34 2:59.66
11 Emma Bailey JR-3 Butler 2:36.80 2:21.26 1:44.54 2:19.85 2:53.75 2:31.15
12 Emma Dyer JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:20.02 2:21.43 2:07.29 3:02.45 2:03.05 3:03.86
13 Katie Springer FR-1 Eastern Illinois 3:01.53 2:22.93 2:32.94 2:47.23 3:01.53 2:44.37
14 Lydia Lo FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:41.00 2:24.28 2:32.94 2:05.53 3:01.80 2:37.27
15 Emme Schaefer SO-2 Principia 2:56.66 2:26.00 2:53.74 2:09.94 2:18.70 2:07.02
16 Olivia Mansfield FR-1 Greenville 2:44.66 2:27.01 1:54.67 2:41.72 1:45.85 3:06.71
17 Sam Mabry SO-2 Eastern Illinois 2:41.01 2:27.71 2:51.35 2:29.19 2:29.19 1:59.65
18 Sam Weldon JR-3 Evansville 2:17.47 2:27.81 2:52.94 2:54.42 2:26.34 2:02.69
19 Marissa Valentini FR-1 Marquette 2:49.26 2:29.78 2:44.76 2:59.74 2:53.75 3:05.73
20 Anna Buckstaff JR-3 Marquette 2:37.52 2:31.46 3:16.90 2:11.77 2:01.17 2:20.86
21 Amani Jackson-Gladney JR-3 Eastern Illinois 2:16.37 2:31.52 2:08.80 2:22.43 2:43.65 2:33.04
22 Leah Brown FR-1 Greenville 1:53.50 2:39.86 2:04.69 3:10.24 1:55.10 2:15.89
23 Hannah Bryan FR-1 Evansville 2:45.05 2:40.24 2:16.21 2:43.45 2:59.47 2:19.41
24 Alyssa Comer SO-2 Greenville 2:29.86 2:44.68 3:09.39 3:25.85 3:06.09 1:56.93
Women 800m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emma Kelley FR-1 Washington U. 1:44.88 1:48.87 1:38.25 2:12.76 2:14.09 2:22.06
2 Alessia Sarussi FR-1 Washington U. 1:35.74 1:33.08 2:02.34 2:12.97 2:48.88 1:33.08
3 Angie Sanchez SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:40.80 2:23.23 2:29.99 2:15.12 2:08.37 1:34.59
4 Danielle Schultz SO-2 Webster 2:17.64 2:31.26 2:24.45 2:16.27 1:46.29 1:55.83
5 Lilly Griewe FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:56.26 2:16.77 2:08.57 2:16.77 1:57.63 2:38.66
6 Emma Moravec JR-3 Marquette 1:52.35 2:54.01 1:46.87 2:17.01 1:38.65 1:44.13
7 Ashley Heagy FR-1 Illinois State 2:36.30 2:43.15 1:38.72 2:17.10 2:08.88 2:40.41
8 Maya Ordonez FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:11.94 2:58.66 2:00.94 2:17.43 2:05.07 2:25.68
9 Brianna Payton FR-1 SE Missouri 2:51.84 2:55.97 2:24.35 2:17.47 2:36.72 2:36.72
10 Mary Rose Flood FR-1 Marquette 2:34.59 2:54.09 1:37.49 2:19.27 2:56.88 2:58.27
11 Emma Bailey JR-3 Butler 2:26.91 2:52.34 1:44.54 2:21.26 2:45.28 3:00.82
13 Katie Springer FR-1 Eastern Illinois 1:52.92 2:28.65 2:32.94 2:22.93 2:27.22 2:44.37
Women 800m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Emma Dyer JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:32.75 2:22.85 2:21.43 1:40.42 1:55.98 2:38.41
14 Lydia Lo FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:12.74 2:18.51 2:24.28 2:11.30 1:48.21 1:59.76
15 Emme Schaefer SO-2 Principia 2:43.52 3:05.42 2:26.00 2:40.60 2:14.32 2:17.24
16 Olivia Mansfield FR-1 Greenville 2:03.49 2:50.54 2:27.01 2:21.13 2:18.19 2:49.07
17 Sam Mabry SO-2 Eastern Illinois 2:21.81 2:36.58 2:27.71 2:24.76 2:32.15 2:57.26
18 Sam Weldon JR-3 Evansville 3:09.20 3:06.24 2:27.81 2:11.55 2:54.42 2:36.68
19 Marissa Valentini FR-1 Marquette 3:01.24 2:46.26 2:29.78 2:40.27 3:11.72 2:38.77
20 Anna Buckstaff JR-3 Marquette 2:14.80 2:04.20 2:31.46 1:58.14 2:28.43 1:58.14
21 Amani Jackson-Gladney JR-3 Eastern Illinois 2:45.16 2:05.77 2:31.52 2:39.10 3:06.37 3:10.92
22 Leah Brown FR-1 Greenville 3:08.64 1:51.91 2:39.86 2:15.89 3:21.43 2:44.66
23 Hannah Bryan FR-1 Evansville 3:23.51 2:16.21 2:40.24 2:32.23 3:13.89 3:23.51
24 Alyssa Comer SO-2 Greenville 3:22.56 3:07.74 2:44.68 2:34.80 3:17.62 2:29.86