April 24, 2021
|
Indiana State - Terre Haute, IN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Sydney Liddle FR-1 Lipscomb 4:18.73 4:32.34 10
2 Jennifer Comastri JR-3 Southern Indiana 3:52.00 4:32.94 8
3 Colbi Borland FR-1 Lipscomb 3:55.40 4:33.72 6
4 Mckenna Cavanaugh FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:20.01 4:39.58 5
5 Clara Braun FR-1 Lipscomb 5:51.28 4:41.02 4
6 Megan Kress SR-4 Saint Louis 5:40.09 4:41.06 3
7 Kassidy Dexheimer JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 4:30.61 4:41.88 2
8 Rebekah Harden JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5:56.46 4:42.90 1
9 Julia Jelagat SR-4 Saint Louis 4:43.80 4:43.80 -
10 Emma Brown SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:15.90 4:44.33 -
11 Hadley Fisher FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:05.59 4:45.59 -
12 Teresa Mejia SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 5:43.97 4:46.64 -
13 Lauren Greiwe FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:31.08 4:50.42 -
14 Devon Zeck JR-3 Indiana State 4:57.97 4:52.12 -
15 Doriane Langlois JR-3 Southern Indiana 5:17.76 4:54.22 -
16 Madison Allie SO-2 Lipscomb 4:10.77 4:55.02 -
17 Hope Winders SR-4 Southern Indiana 6:18.38 4:55.61 -
18 Meagan Moreno FR-1 Vincennes 6:01.61 4:56.40 -
19 Aubrey Swart FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:04.03 4:57.59 -
20 Megan Wagler JR-3 Southern Indiana 5:45.67 4:57.99 -
21 Jenna Boyle FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 5:51.84 4:58.17 -
22 Kyra Young FR-1 Vincennes 5:40.34 4:58.54 -
23 Margaret Falater JR-3 Indiana State 3:40.87 5:02.55 -
24 Daniela Martinez FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4:04.08 5:05.10 -
25 Lea Devantier SO-2 Saint Louis 5:19.77 5:07.47 -
26 Taylor Fox FR-1 SE Missouri 6:34.28 5:08.03 -
27 Danielle Mohrmann SR-4 SE Missouri 3:35.69 5:08.12 -
28 Rosie Campbell-Watt FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 5:21.83 5:09.45 -
29 Cassidy Bagby FR-1 Indiana State 5:02.28 5:11.62 -
30 Caroline Gwaltney FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 3:54.33 5:12.43 -
31 Lauren Meyer SR-4 Evansville 4:46.75 5:15.10 -
32 Claire Collins JR-3 Indiana State 5:39.94 5:17.70 -
33 Kaylee Lange SO-2 Vincennes 4:21.26 5:18.61 -
34 Nia Rivers FR-1 SE Missouri 6:22.34 5:29.60 -
35 Tess Crosley FR-1 Evansville 6:45.54 5:32.41 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sydney Liddle FR-1 Lipscomb 3:10.64 5:43.15 4:32.34 10
2 Jennifer Comastri JR-3 Southern Indiana 3:46.54 4:52.05 4:32.94 8
3 Colbi Borland FR-1 Lipscomb 5:25.73 5:28.47 4:33.72 6
4 Mckenna Cavanaugh FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:04.75 3:54.85 4:39.58 5
5 Clara Braun FR-1 Lipscomb 4:57.89 3:42.01 4:41.02 4
6 Megan Kress SR-4 Saint Louis 3:47.66 5:14.79 4:41.06 3
7 Kassidy Dexheimer JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 4:53.16 3:31.41 4:41.88 2
8 Rebekah Harden JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 3:35.01 3:26.52 4:42.90 1
10 Emma Brown SO-2 Southern Indiana 5:49.73 3:24.72 4:44.33 -
11 Hadley Fisher FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:02.76 4:51.31 4:45.59 -
12 Teresa Mejia SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 5:32.51 4:38.04 4:46.64 -
17 Hope Winders SR-4 Southern Indiana 3:50.58 4:26.05 4:55.61 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Julia Jelagat SR-4 Saint Louis 4:01.23 3:24.34 4:40.97 4:43.80 -
13 Lauren Greiwe FR-1 Southern Indiana 3:32.01 5:33.99 3:32.01 4:50.42 -
14 Devon Zeck JR-3 Indiana State 4:19.99 5:38.86 4:43.36 4:52.12 -
15 Doriane Langlois JR-3 Southern Indiana 5:08.94 5:35.41 4:30.69 4:54.22 -
16 Madison Allie SO-2 Lipscomb 4:43.22 4:22.57 4:37.32 4:55.02 -
19 Aubrey Swart FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:15.93 5:30.33 5:42.23 4:57.59 -
20 Megan Wagler JR-3 Southern Indiana 6:06.53 6:00.57 4:37.13 4:57.99 -
21 Jenna Boyle FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4:01.52 4:01.52 5:16.06 4:58.17 -
22 Kyra Young FR-1 Vincennes 5:19.44 6:10.19 6:16.16 4:58.54 -
23 Margaret Falater JR-3 Indiana State 3:52.97 4:08.10 4:44.40 5:02.55 -
26 Taylor Fox FR-1 SE Missouri 4:18.75 5:45.00 4:00.27 5:08.03 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Meagan Moreno FR-1 Vincennes 4:08.98 4:44.55 5:43.83 5:11.22 4:56.40 5:58.65 5:46.79 -
24 Daniela Martinez FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 6:24.43 4:25.44 5:08.16 4:49.85 5:05.10 3:39.68 4:04.08 -
25 Lea Devantier SO-2 Saint Louis 4:55.18 5:29.00 3:53.68 6:18.19 5:07.47 4:27.50 5:13.62 -
27 Danielle Mohrmann SR-4 SE Missouri 5:26.61 4:06.50 5:45.10 4:58.88 5:08.12 6:06.67 5:23.53 -
28 Rosie Campbell-Watt FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 3:52.09 6:05.15 4:41.60 3:52.09 5:09.45 6:05.15 5:00.17 -
29 Cassidy Bagby FR-1 Indiana State 5:27.21 4:43.58 4:37.35 4:24.88 5:11.62 4:12.42 3:53.72 -
30 Caroline Gwaltney FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 6:14.92 4:00.58 5:18.68 5:53.05 5:12.43 6:36.79 4:59.94 -
31 Lauren Meyer SR-4 Evansville 3:50.03 6:27.58 6:30.73 4:43.59 5:15.10 5:24.56 5:27.71 -
32 Claire Collins JR-3 Indiana State 4:20.52 5:46.30 4:52.29 4:23.70 5:17.70 4:58.64 6:11.71 -
33 Kaylee Lange SO-2 Vincennes 4:27.64 5:44.10 6:54.20 6:35.08 5:18.61 6:35.08 5:31.36 -
34 Nia Rivers FR-1 SE Missouri 4:36.87 5:09.83 5:13.12 6:58.60 5:29.60 5:13.12 6:32.23 -
35 Tess Crosley FR-1 Evansville 6:58.84 4:12.64 4:02.66 7:12.14 5:32.41 4:02.66 5:42.39 -