April 16-17, 2021
|
Indiana State - Terre Haute, IN
ICON KEY: MAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Iyanna Ross SO-2 Bowling Green 45.06 54.95 10
2 Kiersten Walker JR-3 DePaul 48.45 55.05 8
3 Jill Bennett SO-2 Northern Iowa 52.66 55.43 6
4 Ryen Draper JR-3 Bowling Green 45.16 56.44 5
5 Emily Vos SO-2 Northern Iowa 49.54 56.94 4
6 Bailey Moran FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:08.25 57.35 3
7 Allison Hilleman JR-3 Northern Iowa 1:02.60 57.43 2
8 Jericha Petrella FR-1 Central Michigan 1:13.58 57.48 1
9 Maya Preece FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 58.00 58.00 -
10 Taylor Korytkowski FR-1 Central Michigan 58.03 58.03 -
11 Taylor Wright FR-1 Eastern Illinois 59.89 58.14 -
12 Jazzlynn Gaiters SO-2 Bowling Green 44.80 58.18 -
13 Kennedi Gephart FR-1 Bowling Green 57.22 58.38 -
14 Kailah Carter FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 58.59 59.18 -
15 Reina McMillan FR-1 Bradley 41.75 59.64 -
16 Katie Clark FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 42.50 59.85 -
17 Erin Kerkhoff FR-1 Northern Iowa 58.86 1:00.06 -
18 Tyler Howard FR-1 Valparaiso 1:12.30 1:00.25 -
19 Rachel Pierre-Louis SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 51.25 1:00.29 -
20 Alyssa Goesch SR-4 Milwaukee 56.92 1:00.55 -
21 Malana Johnson SR-4 Dayton 1:16.44 1:00.66 -
22 Maddie Martin SR-4 Milwaukee 1:19.10 1:00.84 -
23 Courtney Hoppe FR-1 Milwaukee 58.10 1:01.80 -
24 Julia DiLoreto FR-1 Dayton 1:19.71 1:02.27 -
25 Cassandra Bradbury FR-1 Eastern Illinois 56.61 1:02.89 -
26 Mackenzie Lanning FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 49.57 1:03.55 -
27 Brooke Klatkiewicz FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:09.94 1:03.58 -
28 Jane Porter SO-2 Dayton 1:18.39 1:03.73 -
29 Zoe Sullivan FR-1 Indiana State 1:06.91 1:04.96 -
30 Anne Santangelo SO-2 Dayton 1:05.88 1:05.22 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Iyanna Ross SO-2 Bowling Green 42.32 54.95 10
2 Kiersten Walker JR-3 DePaul 38.54 55.05 8
3 Jill Bennett SO-2 Northern Iowa 1:03.19 55.43 6
4 Ryen Draper JR-3 Bowling Green 54.19 56.44 5
5 Emily Vos SO-2 Northern Iowa 51.82 56.94 4
6 Bailey Moran FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 58.50 57.35 3
10 Taylor Korytkowski FR-1 Central Michigan 1:13.70 58.03 -
12 Jazzlynn Gaiters SO-2 Bowling Green 45.38 58.18 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Allison Hilleman JR-3 Northern Iowa 48.82 1:11.22 59.16 1:07.20 57.43 51.12 50.54 2
8 Jericha Petrella FR-1 Central Michigan 50.01 59.78 41.39 53.46 57.48 47.71 55.18 1
9 Maya Preece FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:11.34 1:06.70 1:13.66 42.34 58.00 1:02.06 59.16 -
11 Taylor Wright FR-1 Eastern Illinois 1:14.42 51.75 44.19 1:05.12 58.14 56.98 1:06.28 -
15 Reina McMillan FR-1 Bradley 1:06.20 47.12 1:06.20 1:03.22 59.64 53.08 44.14 -
17 Erin Kerkhoff FR-1 Northern Iowa 58.26 1:03.07 58.86 47.45 1:00.06 1:15.68 1:14.48 -
22 Maddie Martin SR-4 Milwaukee 48.68 49.28 1:16.05 45.03 1:00.84 45.03 1:14.23 -
29 Zoe Sullivan FR-1 Indiana State 59.12 1:12.11 50.67 1:01.72 1:04.96 1:23.15 1:02.37 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Kennedi Gephart FR-1 Bowling Green 58.38 1:12.40 45.54 1:03.64 -
14 Kailah Carter FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 59.18 49.72 59.78 1:08.65 -
16 Katie Clark FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 59.85 1:04.04 1:13.62 49.68 -
18 Tyler Howard FR-1 Valparaiso 1:00.25 1:14.71 1:11.70 56.64 -
21 Malana Johnson SR-4 Dayton 1:00.66 58.24 1:17.04 1:12.80 -
23 Courtney Hoppe FR-1 Milwaukee 1:01.80 1:09.22 59.95 51.92 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Rachel Pierre-Louis SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:00.29 44.62 59.69 -
20 Alyssa Goesch SR-4 Milwaukee 1:00.55 1:16.90 1:16.30 -
24 Julia DiLoreto FR-1 Dayton 1:02.27 51.69 54.80 -
25 Cassandra Bradbury FR-1 Eastern Illinois 1:02.89 47.17 49.06 -
26 Mackenzie Lanning FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:03.55 1:01.01 1:08.00 -
27 Brooke Klatkiewicz FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:03.58 1:13.12 1:00.40 -
28 Jane Porter SO-2 Dayton 1:03.73 1:15.84 1:20.30 -
30 Anne Santangelo SO-2 Dayton 1:05.22 1:18.27 1:15.66 -