April 16-17, 2021
|
Indiana State - Terre Haute, IN

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sam Conger SO-2 Milwaukee 13.41 12.56 15.10 14.11 11.43 18.21 10
2 Jack Sumners FR-1 Northern Iowa 13.02 10.62 15.14 14.15 18.40 10.19 8
3 Ashton Colaire SR-4 DePaul 18.09 15.65 17.80 14.35 13.64 14.21 6
4 Daryl Black SO-2 Indiana State 18.74 17.15 12.40 14.41 14.27 17.73 5
5 Avery Taylor JR-3 Indiana State 10.13 12.30 16.36 14.47 16.36 11.58 4
6 Joe Salamone FR-1 Milwaukee 15.21 15.51 19.09 14.91 15.21 18.49 3
7 Jahari Stubbs FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 17.58 18.18 16.83 15.02 17.73 19.23 2
8 Dane Nelson FR-1 Milwaukee 14.45 15.96 16.26 15.05 18.82 18.21 1
9 Stenoree Allen FR-1 Eastern Illinois 15.42 18.47 12.52 15.26 18.77 15.11 -

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sam Conger SO-2 Milwaukee 11.77 14.71
2 Ashton Colaire SR-4 DePaul 15.75 14.85
3 Jack Sumners FR-1 Northern Iowa 15.69 14.80
4 Avery Taylor JR-3 Indiana State 11.62 14.89
5 Daryl Black SO-2 Indiana State 11.19 14.92
6 Jahari Stubbs FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 15.96 15.05
7 Joe Salamone FR-1 Milwaukee 11.53 15.16
8 Dane Nelson FR-1 Milwaukee 13.74 15.43
9 Stenoree Allen FR-1 Eastern Illinois 18.23 15.45
10 Dona Fagnon FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 16.65 15.56
11 Jakob Mogorvic SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 16.58 15.79
12 Miguel Agyei JR-3 Bradley 12.55 15.88
13 Bryce Byrdsong SO-2 Indiana State 19.26 15.91
14 Will Stout FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 19.75 17.32
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Ashton Colaire SR-4 DePaul 14.71 14.85 16.49
4 Avery Taylor JR-3 Indiana State 19.21 14.89 16.98
5 Daryl Black SO-2 Indiana State 16.27 14.92 18.80
8 Dane Nelson FR-1 Milwaukee 11.11 15.43 19.14
9 Stenoree Allen FR-1 Eastern Illinois 13.91 15.45 16.07
13 Bryce Byrdsong SO-2 Indiana State 15.75 15.91 18.46
14 Will Stout FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 13.69 17.32 14.38
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sam Conger SO-2 Milwaukee 15.89 14.71 13.10 15.60 11.92 10.60
3 Jack Sumners FR-1 Northern Iowa 11.10 14.80 12.58 10.66 14.36 11.10
6 Jahari Stubbs FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 16.11 15.05 15.96 16.56 14.45 16.11
7 Joe Salamone FR-1 Milwaukee 11.68 15.16 18.04 16.38 18.65 11.53
10 Dona Fagnon FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 19.30 15.56 15.25 14.16 10.90 15.56
11 Jakob Mogorvic SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 17.53 15.79 17.06 15.95 17.69 16.74
12 Miguel Agyei JR-3 Bradley 14.14 15.88 13.03 15.73 13.98 17.79