April 30, 2021
|
Essex County - Newark, NJ
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII CACC

Women's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shenequa Battle SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 13.72 10.07 12.58 10.45 9.56 15.60 9.69
2 Kayla Cook JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 11.08 11.47 13.18 15.82 12.66 12.13 15.42
3 yanique white FR-1 Essex CC 14.80 10.97 13.21 17.04 14.54 12.95 14.93
4 Kimberly Dean FR-1 Suffolk CC 9.42 13.45 13.45 15.07 14.66 14.93 10.90
5 Ariel Sharpe   Sharpe Athletics 10.10 9.70 13.46 17.23 16.43 15.35 13.87
6 Erica Graham   Next Level Athletic Club 13.28 12.60 13.69 9.72 16.16 10.13 13.97
7 Maya McDuffie   Next Level Athletic Club 11.64 18.18 14.54 11.93 12.65 16.43 12.80
9 Cheneda Jemedy SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 17.17 16.21 13.62 16.21 11.04 10.63 15.39
10 Nadia Watson SO-2 Bloomfield 15.85 14.07 13.66 12.84 16.26 12.84 15.17
11 Siani Smith JR-3 Bloomfield 17.54 10.55 13.70 9.73 16.58 10.55 13.16
12 Asia Hollis JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 17.17 12.64 13.73 13.18 10.71 11.40 17.72
13 Akira Thornton SR-4 Nyack 14.07 17.79 13.79 16.69 9.93 10.90 15.72
14 Armanie Abreu JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 11.86 15.63 13.95 10.47 15.21 14.51 9.77
15 Bianca Volino FR-1 Suffolk CC 10.51 13.45 14.01 17.10 11.77 15.98 14.85
16 Danayah Taylor FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 16.16 11.62 14.17 11.34 12.05 18.14 18.14
17 Hannah Simon JR-3 Nyack 11.32 16.34 14.33 13.47 13.04 12.47 15.91
18 Mikhelia Griffith SO-2 Bloomfield 12.86 14.91 14.61 12.13 13.45 11.25 15.64
19 Krystal Parris FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 10.96 18.27 14.61 14.18 14.76 11.40 15.93
20 Naja Austin SO-2 Bloomfield 14.67 13.78 14.81 13.33 16.74 15.55 17.18
21 Kaori Camarena   Next Level Athletic Club 15.66 11.89 15.05 11.89 15.66 10.69 17.91
22 Luana Rampelotti FR-1 Union CC 11.28 19.21 15.24 15.40 10.98 14.33 18.90
23 Aaliyah Powell FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 11.97 11.65 15.74 16.06 11.49 15.59 14.96
Women's 100 Meters Finals Section 0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Cheneda Jemedy SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 13.62
10 Nadia Watson SO-2 Bloomfield 13.66
11 Siani Smith JR-3 Bloomfield 13.70
12 Asia Hollis JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 13.73
13 Akira Thornton SR-4 Nyack 13.79
14 Armanie Abreu JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 13.95
15 Bianca Volino FR-1 Suffolk CC 14.01
16 Danayah Taylor FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 14.17
17 Hannah Simon JR-3 Nyack 14.33
18 Mikhelia Griffith SO-2 Bloomfield 14.61
19 Krystal Parris FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 14.61
20 Naja Austin SO-2 Bloomfield 14.81
21 Kaori Camarena   Next Level Athletic Club 15.05
22 Luana Rampelotti FR-1 Union CC 15.24
23 Aaliyah Powell FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 15.74
Women's 100 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shenequa Battle SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 12.58 15.85 10.45 11.20 14.47 8.81 11.95
2 Kayla Cook JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 13.18 12.79 14.37 15.95 9.89 12.39 13.18
3 yanique white FR-1 Essex CC 13.21 12.55 16.52 17.04 10.84 14.40 9.91
4 Kimberly Dean FR-1 Suffolk CC 13.45 9.69 16.55 13.05 12.24 11.44 13.86
5 Ariel Sharpe   Sharpe Athletics 13.46 14.81 16.69 16.96 12.25 11.98 13.46
6 Erica Graham   Next Level Athletic Club 13.69 15.75 14.79 10.82 16.16 17.80 10.13
7 Maya McDuffie   Next Level Athletic Club 14.54 13.53 12.07 16.43 16.87 11.20 16.43

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shenequa Battle SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 10.30 12.40 13.15 12.53 11.16 12.16
2 Kayla Cook JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 9.20 12.95 12.69 10.23 10.75 10.88
3 yanique white FR-1 Essex CC 14.85 13.14 10.65 11.96 15.77 13.67
4 Kimberly Dean FR-1 Suffolk CC 12.23 13.15 17.10 12.23 13.81 11.97
5 Erica Graham   Next Level Athletic Club 11.64 13.22 12.83 15.21 16.40 13.49
6 Portia McKoy Junior Unattached 10.33 13.24 13.64 9.80 16.29 14.44
7 Ariel Sharpe   Sharpe Athletics 16.74 13.28 15.54 12.35 10.36 12.22
8 Maya McDuffie   Next Level Athletic Club 12.95 13.49 13.63 13.09 12.95 14.03
9 Cheneda Jemedy SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 14.44 13.62 11.72 15.67 15.80 12.67
10 Nadia Watson SO-2 Bloomfield 14.21 13.66 15.44 11.89 10.66 12.57
11 Siani Smith JR-3 Bloomfield 11.37 13.70 12.06 14.11 15.62 12.33
12 Asia Hollis JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 10.03 13.73 13.05 9.61 17.30 12.91
13 Akira Thornton SR-4 Nyack 11.45 13.79 17.24 13.66 9.66 11.86
14 Armanie Abreu JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 11.58 13.95 16.05 10.19 16.47 10.61
15 Kristyne Wemegah SO-2 Bloomfield 12.89 14.01 11.35 13.59 13.31 17.38
16 Danayah Taylor FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 18.43 14.17 10.77 9.92 10.91 14.17
17 Hannah Simon JR-3 Nyack 18.63 14.33 18.49 13.19 12.76 12.04
18 Krystal Parris FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 16.08 14.61 15.93 17.83 15.05 11.84
19 Naja Austin SO-2 Bloomfield 11.85 14.81 18.07 14.22 14.96 10.52
20 Kaori Camarena   Next Level Athletic Club 13.70 15.05 13.85 17.16 18.97 13.70
21 Luana Rampelotti FR-1 Union CC 14.48 15.24 11.89 17.68 12.20 13.57
22 Aaliyah Powell FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 11.34 15.74 16.53 14.64 20.31 12.91
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shenequa Battle SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 9.55 13.40 12.40 10.30
6 Portia McKoy Junior Unattached 11.39 15.76 13.24 17.08
10 Nadia Watson SO-2 Bloomfield 11.21 10.93 13.66 11.07
11 Siani Smith JR-3 Bloomfield 9.59 10.83 13.70 14.94
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 yanique white FR-1 Essex CC 14.59 15.38 13.14 16.30
7 Ariel Sharpe   Sharpe Athletics 11.42 9.96 13.28 15.14
9 Cheneda Jemedy SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 14.31 13.90 13.62 15.12
13 Akira Thornton SR-4 Nyack 17.52 15.45 13.79 9.79
14 Armanie Abreu JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 12.84 15.91 13.95 10.33
19 Naja Austin SO-2 Bloomfield 18.81 16.59 14.81 18.37
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kayla Cook JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 9.59 12.18 14.38 14.64 15.16 12.95
4 Kimberly Dean FR-1 Suffolk CC 14.47 11.44 16.97 11.44 12.50 13.15
12 Asia Hollis JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 17.58 12.50 16.75 10.99 15.24 13.73
15 Kristyne Wemegah SO-2 Bloomfield 14.43 17.24 14.99 11.21 13.31 14.01
18 Krystal Parris FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 19.00 16.95 15.05 12.28 19.00 14.61
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Erica Graham   Next Level Athletic Club 13.09 13.75 13.22 13.22 11.77
8 Maya McDuffie   Next Level Athletic Club 14.98 12.15 13.49 17.27 16.73
16 Danayah Taylor FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 14.88 14.32 14.17 17.57 10.21
17 Hannah Simon JR-3 Nyack 18.49 18.63 14.33 13.33 12.47
20 Kaori Camarena   Next Level Athletic Club 13.70 14.00 15.05 15.05 12.50
21 Luana Rampelotti FR-1 Union CC 19.51 15.70 15.24 11.13 11.13
22 Aaliyah Powell FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 16.69 20.15 15.74 19.21 11.65

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 TeSeanna Harris SO-2 Bloomfield 21.54 24.77 26.92 28.27 27.19 30.15
2 Chealse Benoit JR-3 Bloomfield 26.47 24.58 27.01 28.09 31.07 28.63
3 Solange Lubin SR-4 Bloomfield 20.32 32.13 27.46 20.05 28.01 32.68
4 Kimberly Dean FR-1 Suffolk CC 26.04 32.41 27.70 24.66 31.30 19.39
5 Bianca Volino FR-1 Suffolk CC 30.48 31.63 28.75 24.44 26.74 30.48
6 Jazmin Savage SO-2 Bloomfield 31.90 27.80 29.26 27.80 31.90 32.78
7 Meynoldine Lavarin JR-3 Bloomfield 26.11 34.61 29.33 36.67 23.17 36.08
8 Kayla Hightower JR-3 Felician 25.25 24.37 29.36 27.90 21.73 22.32
9 Armanie Abreu JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 29.45 27.07 29.74 35.39 24.09 34.80
10 Danayah Taylor FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 29.84 34.92 29.84 21.49 37.90 34.02
11 Kristyne Wemegah SO-2 Bloomfield 22.36 36.15 30.63 32.17 37.68 26.04
12 Mya Henry JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 25.76 32.59 31.03 31.34 38.48 34.76
13 Krystal Parris FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 32.92 31.02 31.65 22.79 40.20 35.77
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 TeSeanna Harris SO-2 Bloomfield 26.92 29.62 34.46 33.38 33.92 20.46
3 Solange Lubin SR-4 Bloomfield 27.46 31.03 31.58 29.11 30.21 19.23
4 Kimberly Dean FR-1 Suffolk CC 27.70 27.70 33.24 19.39 23.00 26.60
6 Jazmin Savage SO-2 Bloomfield 29.26 36.58 31.90 34.82 31.60 34.53
7 Meynoldine Lavarin JR-3 Bloomfield 29.33 35.79 24.93 23.17 26.69 25.52
8 Kayla Hightower JR-3 Felician 29.36 37.58 35.82 29.95 26.13 31.42
9 Armanie Abreu JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 29.74 31.53 37.48 26.77 21.42 24.69
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Bianca Volino FR-1 Suffolk CC 28.75 26.74 33.64 34.79
10 Danayah Taylor FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 29.84 36.71 27.76 30.14
11 Kristyne Wemegah SO-2 Bloomfield 30.63 21.75 38.90 37.37
13 Krystal Parris FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 31.65 37.35 31.97 37.67
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Chealse Benoit JR-3 Bloomfield 27.01
12 Mya Henry JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 31.03

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bahiyyah Barnes SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 58.36 55.39 1:16.82 59.55 1:17.42 1:04.32
2 Chealse Benoit JR-3 Bloomfield 47.10 57.97 54.35 1:00.38 49.52 52.53
3 Tenae Minor SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 1:14.78 58.10 51.30 1:01.80 1:19.11 49.44
4 Samara Edwards SO-2 Bloomfield 1:12.64 44.70 54.63 1:02.08 1:04.57 1:03.95
5 Catherine Catipay FR-1 Felician 46.05 1:12.18 1:17.78 1:02.22 47.29 1:04.09
6 Felicia Haidara SR-4 Bloomfield 47.32 1:25.44 51.27 1:05.72 49.95 1:04.41
7 Jazmin Savage SO-2 Bloomfield 1:27.93 55.64 1:21.75 1:08.69 1:08.01 54.96
8 Kayla Hightower JR-3 Felician 1:01.48 55.19 57.99 1:09.86 1:02.18 1:01.48
9 Sophia Parish SO-2 Neumann 1:16.11 54.57 1:15.39 1:11.80 1:31.19 1:33.34
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bahiyyah Barnes SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 1:03.72 1:12.06 59.55 54.19 1:15.04 1:09.08 42.28
2 Chealse Benoit JR-3 Bloomfield 1:16.69 1:07.03 1:00.38 45.89 50.12 42.27 1:02.80
3 Tenae Minor SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 1:20.34 56.24 1:01.80 1:11.07 1:06.13 50.06 45.12
4 Samara Edwards SO-2 Bloomfield 1:18.22 55.88 1:02.08 57.74 58.98 53.39 1:10.15
5 Catherine Catipay FR-1 Felician 1:19.65 47.91 1:02.22 1:19.65 57.25 1:02.22 1:04.09
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Felicia Haidara SR-4 Bloomfield 1:24.78 1:12.30 1:24.78 1:11.64 1:10.98 1:05.72
7 Jazmin Savage SO-2 Bloomfield 53.58 1:05.26 54.27 1:19.68 1:09.38 1:08.69
8 Kayla Hightower JR-3 Felician 1:01.48 1:30.82 1:22.44 1:07.07 1:09.86 1:09.86
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Sophia Parish SO-2 Neumann 1:11.80 1:03.91 1:08.21 1:02.47 1:28.32

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Briseidy Balderas SO-2 Felician 2:20.10 2:58.44 1:47.66 3:01.39 2:27.47 3:08.77 2:59.92
2 Catherine Catipay FR-1 Felician 2:53.09 2:54.58 3:03.53 1:48.93 2:29.21 1:56.39 1:47.44
3 Selena Wilson SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 2:50.77 2:15.70 2:20.28 3:01.44 2:32.47 2:17.23 3:06.02
4 Ashley Linares FR-1 Felician 3:16.19 3:17.74 2:48.16 2:18.58 2:35.70 2:21.69 3:11.52
5 Melissa Merone FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:50.49 2:18.90 2:01.54 2:58.36 2:37.84 2:34.69 2:25.22
6 GIzette Perez FR-1 Felician 1:54.24 2:16.45 2:45.01 2:38.66 2:38.66 2:41.84 1:52.65
7 Manuela Caraballo JR-3 Bloomfield 2:32.50 2:53.81 3:26.61 2:42.33 2:43.97 2:22.66 2:17.74
8 Mikayla Cannon FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 2:43.57 2:13.83 2:02.27 2:10.53 2:45.22 3:01.75 2:17.14
9 Yasmeen Araujo FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:40.66 3:29.70 3:04.33 3:16.17 2:49.11 3:02.64 2:13.60
10 Julissa Hernandez FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:41.36 2:27.63 3:07.11 2:56.81 2:51.66 2:07.03 3:38.01
11 EmmaGrace Fitch FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:03.49 2:10.44 3:21.75 3:09.58 2:53.92 2:34.79 3:02.62
12 Asharee Thomas FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 2:58.21 2:47.62 3:26.44 3:31.73 2:56.44 3:44.08 2:37.04
13 Sophia Parish SO-2 Neumann 3:44.10 3:22.59 2:41.36 3:15.42 2:59.28 2:55.70 3:22.59
14 Kassie Lange   Neumann 3:38.47 2:37.08 2:20.83 2:20.83 3:00.55 3:20.41 2:06.39
15 Chelsie Campbell FR-1 Felician 2:43.09 3:21.57 3:52.72 2:59.58 3:03.24 2:57.75 2:26.60
16 Arianna Araujo FR-1 Suffolk CC 3:48.80 2:52.54 2:30.04 2:58.17 3:07.54 2:43.16 2:52.54
17 Cara Jones JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 4:10.14 3:25.20 2:48.07 2:38.29 3:15.42 3:25.20 3:05.65
18 Djeneba Konake FR-1 Neumann 3:37.45 2:56.31 3:49.21 2:21.05 3:15.90 3:41.37 2:36.72
19 Jennifer Donis FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:38.23 3:15.81 2:46.14 3:11.85 3:17.78 2:32.29 3:01.96
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Briseidy Balderas SO-2 Felician 2:27.47 2:11.25 2:06.83
2 Catherine Catipay FR-1 Felician 2:29.21 2:32.20 2:23.25
3 Selena Wilson SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 2:32.47 3:10.59 2:21.80
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ashley Linares FR-1 Felician 3:22.41 1:50.55 2:35.70 2:26.36 2:31.03 2:51.27
5 Melissa Merone FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:56.81 3:22.04 2:37.84 2:42.58 2:03.12 2:33.11
6 GIzette Perez FR-1 Felician 2:30.73 2:52.94 2:38.66 2:06.93 2:33.90 2:22.80
7 Manuela Caraballo JR-3 Bloomfield 2:37.42 2:53.81 2:43.97 3:21.69 2:52.17 3:03.65
12 Asharee Thomas FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 3:44.08 3:49.38 2:56.44 2:45.86 2:17.63 2:10.57
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Mikayla Cannon FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 2:45.22
9 Yasmeen Araujo FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:49.11
10 Julissa Hernandez FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:51.66
11 EmmaGrace Fitch FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:53.92
15 Chelsie Campbell FR-1 Felician 3:03.24
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Sophia Parish SO-2 Neumann 2:50.32 2:59.28 3:26.18 2:05.50
14 Kassie Lange   Neumann 2:13.61 3:00.55 2:33.47 2:51.53
16 Arianna Araujo FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:45.04 3:07.54 2:13.16 2:30.04
17 Cara Jones JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 2:46.11 3:15.42 4:02.32 3:03.70
18 Djeneba Konake FR-1 Neumann 4:06.84 3:15.90 3:39.41 2:19.09
19 Jennifer Donis FR-1 Suffolk CC 4:09.21 3:17.78 3:37.56 3:01.96

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Briseidy Balderas SO-2 Felician 4:17.87 5:03.37 5:09.44
2 Ashley Linares FR-1 Felician 4:11.91 5:11.00 6:38.08
3 Melissa Merone FR-1 Suffolk CC 4:51.80 5:20.65 5:14.24
4 Kassie Lange   Neumann 5:01.41 5:27.62 5:17.80
5 Mikayla Cannon FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 7:06.77 5:30.83 6:23.77
6 Yasmeen Araujo FR-1 Suffolk CC 5:17.98 5:34.71 5:28.02
7 Julissa Hernandez FR-1 Suffolk CC 6:08.39 5:47.53 6:29.24
8 Manuela Caraballo JR-3 Bloomfield 5:52.01 5:48.52 4:21.39
9 Lillian Crone SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 5:00.65 5:57.91 6:12.23
10 Lizbeth Morocho FR-1 Felician 5:41.17 5:59.12 6:06.31
11 Alysson Martinez SO-2 Felician 4:24.22 6:12.13 7:15.40
12 Arianna Araujo FR-1 Suffolk CC 6:21.66 6:21.66 7:18.91
13 Grace Wells JR-3 Nyack 5:32.07 6:30.67 6:11.14
14 Julia Nelson JR-3 Nyack 5:09.23 6:31.43 7:45.81
15 Cara Jones JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 5:18.02 6:47.71 5:22.09
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Briseidy Balderas SO-2 Felician 5:00.34 5:03.37 5:39.78 4:57.31 4:26.97 6:16.18
2 Ashley Linares FR-1 Felician 3:37.70 5:11.00 4:30.57 5:35.88 3:50.14 5:11.00
3 Melissa Merone FR-1 Suffolk CC 5:30.27 5:20.65 5:17.45 6:15.16 3:54.08 5:49.51
4 Kassie Lange   Neumann 6:39.70 5:27.62 4:22.10 5:50.56 4:58.14 5:40.73
5 Mikayla Cannon FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 5:34.14 5:30.83 5:30.83 5:37.45 6:17.15 3:51.58
6 Yasmeen Araujo FR-1 Suffolk CC 5:17.98 5:34.71 5:14.63 5:51.45 6:45.00 6:18.23
7 Julissa Hernandez FR-1 Suffolk CC 7:24.84 5:47.53 5:51.01 6:25.76 4:58.88 6:08.39
8 Manuela Caraballo JR-3 Bloomfield 4:17.91 5:48.52 5:31.10 6:51.26 7:12.17 5:41.55
9 Lillian Crone SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 5:54.33 5:57.91 7:34.55 4:46.33 6:08.65 6:58.76
10 Lizbeth Morocho FR-1 Felician 5:59.12 5:59.12 4:32.94 5:08.85 6:31.44 4:50.89
11 Alysson Martinez SO-2 Felician 5:57.25 6:12.13 5:49.81 5:27.48 7:04.23 5:23.76
14 Julia Nelson JR-3 Nyack 5:40.55 6:31.43 5:01.41 7:26.23 6:58.83 8:17.12
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Arianna Araujo FR-1 Suffolk CC 6:17.85 6:21.66 6:40.75 4:53.88 4:46.25 4:30.98 6:17.85
13 Grace Wells JR-3 Nyack 8:20.06 6:30.67 8:16.15 6:11.14 6:42.39 4:53.01 8:00.53
15 Cara Jones JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 8:17.41 6:47.71 7:52.95 6:31.41 5:54.71 8:25.56 6:27.33

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Celeste DiNardo SR-4 Nyack 14:52.99 18:27.31 13:23.70 16:22.29

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tania Dunbar SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 14.63 13.32 11.27 10.25 11.56 15.66 18.58
2 TeSeanna Harris SO-2 Bloomfield 14.86 18.13 12.49 17.54 14.42 18.43 12.49
3 Autumn DeMary SO-2 Bloomfield 15.38 12.62 15.23 19.38 12.15 14.15 16.15
4 Ja'celyn Barnett Sophomore Unattached 15.67 16.61 12.70 12.23 14.42 12.54 18.18
5 Jill Warabak   Unattached 15.78 14.68 14.99 17.52 15.15 19.57 17.20
6 India Norman FR-1 Essex CC 16.26 14.48 13.83 19.35 18.22 18.22 13.50
7 Nadia Watson SO-2 Bloomfield 17.49 13.65 20.64 16.62 18.37 21.17 16.44
8 Jada Carroll FR-1 Felician 17.69 21.41 19.64 12.39 21.94 21.06 15.93
9 Chelsey James JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 18.62 23.47 15.09 18.44 17.51 24.21 20.49
10 Talia Ferguson FR-1 Felician 18.87 16.04 23.78 17.93 15.85 22.65 13.40
11 Aaniya Burroughs SO-2 Felician 19.57 25.45 23.68 17.03 19.18 18.01 15.07
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tania Dunbar SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 17.56 19.02 12.44 14.63 13.76
2 TeSeanna Harris SO-2 Bloomfield 15.01 13.23 11.74 14.86 17.84
5 Jill Warabak   Unattached 18.31 14.99 14.36 15.78 14.84
6 India Norman FR-1 Essex CC 20.49 11.55 20.00 16.26 14.31
8 Jada Carroll FR-1 Felician 15.22 18.93 20.70 17.69 14.51
11 Aaniya Burroughs SO-2 Felician 24.66 20.94 25.05 19.57 23.10
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Autumn DeMary SO-2 Bloomfield 15.38
4 Ja'celyn Barnett Sophomore Unattached 15.67
7 Nadia Watson SO-2 Bloomfield 17.49
9 Chelsey James JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 18.62
10 Talia Ferguson FR-1 Felician 18.87

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amirah Sharpe   Sharpe Athletics 1:03.39 49.45 1:11.63 50.72 1:13.54 59.59 1:00.86
2 Tracy Idugboe SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 1:05.29 48.97 1:09.86 1:20.96 1:20.31 1:00.72 1:15.09
3 Tania Dunbar SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 1:06.11 1:17.35 1:15.37 58.18 1:02.81 1:01.49 1:16.69
4 Kaelyn Woodrum SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 1:07.20 1:17.28 1:24.00 56.45 1:09.22 1:18.63 53.09
5 Ja'celyn Barnett Sophomore Unattached 1:07.22 52.44 1:19.32 1:10.59 1:20.67 53.78 50.42
6 Chisom Chinedu SR-4 Bloomfield 1:07.27 1:24.76 52.47 1:13.33 1:04.58 1:20.73 49.78
7 India Norman FR-1 Essex CC 1:10.78 50.26 56.63 55.21 1:27.77 1:28.48 1:24.23
8 Autumn DeMary SO-2 Bloomfield 1:16.74 1:33.63 1:12.91 59.86 1:12.14 1:04.47 54.49
9 Zhuri Cannon SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 1:21.92 1:43.22 1:31.75 1:33.39 1:28.48 1:09.64 1:35.03
10 Alysson Martinez SO-2 Felician 1:26.14 1:29.59 1:34.76 1:30.45 1:41.65 1:22.70 1:06.33
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Amirah Sharpe   Sharpe Athletics 53.25 1:22.41 1:03.39
2 Tracy Idugboe SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 1:10.52 1:03.99 1:05.29
3 Tania Dunbar SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 1:01.49 1:06.11 1:06.11
4 Kaelyn Woodrum SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 51.75 1:07.88 1:07.20
5 Ja'celyn Barnett Sophomore Unattached 47.73 1:12.60 1:07.22
6 Chisom Chinedu SR-4 Bloomfield 1:18.71 54.49 1:07.27
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 India Norman FR-1 Essex CC 1:19.99 58.75 1:10.78 58.75 1:12.91 1:22.82
8 Autumn DeMary SO-2 Bloomfield 1:18.28 1:18.28 1:16.74 1:02.93 1:20.58 1:23.65
9 Zhuri Cannon SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 1:07.18 1:35.03 1:21.92 57.35 1:02.26 1:03.90
10 Alysson Martinez SO-2 Felician 1:49.40 1:22.70 1:26.14 1:32.17 1:38.20 1:43.37

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jada Carroll FR-1 Felician 1.59m 5' 2.5"
2 Tyra Brooks JR-3 Bloomfield 1.48m 4' 10.25"
2 Talia Ferguson FR-1 Felician 1.48m 4' 10.25"
4 Star Beasley FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 1.43m 4' 8.25"
5 Kaelyn Woodrum SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 1.37m 4' 6"
5 Nwaneka Chinedu SR-4 Bloomfield 1.37m 4' 6"
5 Sierra Epps JR-3 Felician 1.37m 4' 6"
8 Kosisochukwu Nwokelo FR-1 Union CC 1.27m 4' 2"

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Erica Graham   Next Level Athletic Club 4.38m 6.25m 6.31m 4.63m 6.69m 5.88m 20' 6.25"
2 Tania Dunbar SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 6.97m 5.81m 4.59m 4.18m 5.64m 4.18m 19' 0.75"
3 Siani Smith JR-3 Bloomfield 4.28m 5.35m 5.67m 5.19m 5.94m 6.69m 17' 6.75"
4 Joanna Marcelin JR-3 Bloomfield 5.12m 5.33m 4.05m 6.61m 3.73m 4.69m 17' 6"
5 Tracy Idugboe SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 4.08m 5.16m 4.23m 4.39m 5.06m 5.26m 16' 11.25"
6 Maya McDuffie   Next Level Athletic Club 3.76m 5.08m 5.59m 3.81m 4.01m 6.55m 16' 8"
7 Sierra Epps JR-3 Felician 4.75m 5.00m 6.30m 5.40m 5.70m 5.55m 16' 5"
8 Aaniya Burroughs SO-2 Felician 3.93m 4.97m 4.42m 5.47m 3.63m 4.57m 16' 3.75"
9 Talia Ferguson FR-1 Felician 6.08m 4.94m 3.51m 5.43m 3.66m 5.19m 16' 2.5"
10 Portia McKoy Junior Unattached 5.42m 4.80m 4.70m 4.90m 4.94m 4.22m 15' 9"
11 Mikhelia Griffith SO-2 Bloomfield 6.12m 4.71m 4.29m 4.66m 3.49m 3.72m 15' 5.5"
12 Madeline Gonzalez JR-3 Nyack 5.26m 4.61m 3.23m 4.15m 3.55m 4.01m 15' 1.5"
13 Katie Ames FR-1 Nyack 3.62m 4.47m 3.53m 3.80m 3.89m 3.17m 14' 8"

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Siani Smith JR-3 Bloomfield 9.13m 9.57m 13.31m 11.00m 8.58m 10.01m 7.70m 36' 1.25"
2 Joanna Marcelin JR-3 Bloomfield 13.30m 11.46m 12.43m 10.81m 11.24m 11.46m 8.97m 35' 5.75"
3 Mikhelia Griffith SO-2 Bloomfield 7.79m 7.27m 12.87m 10.38m 9.76m 9.55m 10.17m 34' 0.75"
4 Sierra Epps JR-3 Felician 7.77m 9.44m 10.22m 9.83m 11.70m 11.11m 11.80m 32' 3"
5 Katie Ames FR-1 Nyack 7.27m 6.98m 11.83m 9.70m 8.92m 10.38m 9.60m 31' 10"
6 Madeline Gonzalez JR-3 Nyack 6.61m 10.04m 10.31m 8.81m 11.45m 8.55m 9.07m 28' 11"
  Talia Ferguson FR-1 Felician FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Jada Carroll FR-1 Felician FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Nelia Simeon FR-1 Essex CC 12.05m 39' 6.5"
2 Alexis Harrison JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 11.29m 37' 0.5"
3 Natajiana Ward FR-1 Felician 10.97m 36' 0"
4 Alexia Cornish SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 10.73m 35' 2.5"
5 Sabrina Hernandez FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 10.63m 34' 10.5"
6 Angel Williams FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 9.52m 31' 3"
7 Kadrian Rice SR-4 Bloomfield 9.46m 31' 0.5"
8 Alyssa Pompey SO-2 Felician 9.33m 30' 7.5"
9 Damia White FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 9.08m 29' 9.5"
10 Bryonna Garland SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 9.03m 29' 7.5"
11 Tiarah Martin SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 8.95m 29' 4.5"
12 Stacy Eliezer FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 8.88m 29' 1.75"
13 Jasaal Bellamy FR-1 Nyack 7.80m 25' 7.25"
14 Sydney Baron FR-1 Suffolk CC 7.67m 25' 2"
15 Jessica Herron JR-3 Felician 7.60m 24' 11.25"
16 Jada Venters SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 7.55m 24' 9.25"
17 EmmaGrace Fitch FR-1 Suffolk CC 6.50m 21' 4"
18 Kaelyn Woodrum SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 5.65m 18' 6.5"

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Nelia Simeon FR-1 Essex CC 31.16m 40.01m 41.08m 27.97m 37.53m 35.41m 28.68m 116' 2"
2 Alexis Harrison JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 41.91m 37.18m 27.04m 41.57m 39.88m 33.80m 26.36m 110' 11"
3 Kadrian Rice SR-4 Bloomfield 23.10m 38.83m 25.99m 31.77m 25.99m 32.09m 27.60m 105' 3"
4 Natajiana Ward FR-1 Felician 23.35m 26.87m 36.47m 31.99m 29.75m 31.99m 36.15m 104' 11"
5 Jasaal Bellamy FR-1 Nyack 22.64m 18.64m 29.03m 22.10m 32.22m 26.63m 21.84m 87' 4"
6 Damia White FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 28.41m 30.26m 31.57m 26.31m 19.47m 26.31m 27.63m 86' 4"
7 Angel Williams FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 22.42m 25.00m 22.94m 32.99m 25.51m 25.77m 33.50m 84' 6"
8 Alexia Cornish SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 31.90m 20.16m 31.13m 21.95m 29.60m 25.52m 25.52m 83' 9"
9 Bryonna Garland SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 29.90m 25.46m 26.16m 21.02m 19.62m 23.36m 22.89m 76' 8"
10 Alyssa Pompey SO-2 Felician 17.19m 19.42m 23.66m 25.67m 19.42m 22.32m 23.21m 73' 3"
11 Sabrina Hernandez FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 24.06m 28.43m 18.37m 27.56m 24.49m 21.87m 26.24m 71' 9"
12 Stacy Eliezer FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 26.97m 21.49m 22.33m 14.75m 20.86m 21.07m 21.49m 69' 1"
13 Jessica Herron JR-3 Felician 16.95m 18.83m 15.69m 15.27m 23.64m 20.92m 26.99m 68' 8"

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Nelia Simeon FR-1 Essex CC 36.69m 41.83m 120' 4"
2 Jasaal Bellamy FR-1 Nyack 33.99m 32.63m 111' 6"
3 Stacy Eliezer FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 26.06m 20.85m 85' 6"
4 Alyssa Pompey SO-2 Felician 20.49m 20.49m 67' 3"
5 Natajiana Ward FR-1 Felician 20.13m 15.10m 66' 0"
6 Kadrian Rice SR-4 Bloomfield 13.59m 9.78m 44' 7"

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sophia Parish SO-2 Neumann 30.97m 26.63m 38.09m 34.07m 31.28m 33.14m 101' 7"
2 Alexia Cornish SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 27.42m 34.28m 20.29m 30.44m 29.89m 29.61m 89' 11"
3 Alexis Harrison JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 25.91m 26.69m 21.76m 20.73m 26.69m 29.80m 85' 0"
4 Aaniya Burroughs SO-2 Felician 23.70m 25.83m 18.49m 27.02m 28.20m 18.25m 77' 9"
5 Jada Carroll FR-1 Felician 22.70m 20.66m 17.48m 20.20m 21.56m 25.88m 74' 6"
6 Tiarah Martin SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 22.35m 28.38m 22.35m 16.76m 22.57m 24.59m 73' 4"
7 Angel Williams FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 19.45m 18.48m 23.73m 17.89m 18.67m 19.26m 63' 10"
8 Kaelyn Woodrum SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 18.50m 21.09m 19.61m 23.87m 14.99m 18.50m 60' 8"
9 Sydney Baron FR-1 Suffolk CC 17.96m 14.37m 19.04m 17.78m 14.01m 18.86m 58' 11"
10 L'Tamra Weeks FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 16.73m 16.90m 19.07m 13.05m 21.08m 13.05m 54' 11"
11 Naeemah Martin-cain JR-3 Bloomfield 16.15m 15.99m 17.93m 13.08m 12.76m 16.96m 53' 0"
12 EmmaGrace Fitch FR-1 Suffolk CC 16.10m 12.40m 16.91m 16.58m 12.40m 15.94m 52' 10"
13 Jada Venters SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 14.20m 15.76m 13.92m 12.50m 10.37m 18.32m 46' 7"
14 Damia White FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 14.14m 12.02m 9.90m 13.43m 15.84m 10.04m 46' 5"
15 Kadrian Rice SR-4 Bloomfield 11.53m 12.45m 14.76m 13.72m 11.41m 8.07m 37' 10"