April 16-17, 2021
|
Azusa Pacific (O) - Azusa, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men 100m Dash Finals

W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jahquez Durham SR-4 Biola 10.98 8.57 13.18 8.35 12.30 10.54
2 Demetre Coffey Sophomore Unattached 11.09 9.43 10.54 14.20 10.98 13.76
3 Jaedyn Oliver FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 11.19 12.76 11.75 11.64 10.97 8.62
4 Jay T. Luis Sophomore Unattached 11.29 11.75 13.10 12.54 11.75 7.91
5 Mark Ilarina   City Speed SF 11.32 14.72 11.21 9.06 10.87 9.51
6 Will Watkins FR-1 Pepperdine 11.36 13.86 12.05 14.32 11.48 12.05
7 Juwan Perkins FR-1 Azusa Pacific 11.37 11.15 12.62 10.81 10.58 11.94
8 Jaad Abduljawad SO-2 Pepperdine 11.38 12.86 13.66 13.09 13.20 9.45

Men 100m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Demetre Coffey Sophomore Unattached 10.54 8.68 10.22 10.00 10.98 12.30 3.2
2 Jaedyn Oliver FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 9.31 13.85 8.54 9.09 11.08 14.30 2.6
3 Jahquez Durham SR-4 Biola 8.45 14.45 11.11 12.11 11.11 12.89 2.6
4 Will Watkins FR-1 Pepperdine 9.78 11.81 10.01 8.32 11.24 10.68 2.6
5 Mark Ilarina   City Speed SF 10.72 13.43 10.04 9.37 11.28 9.82 2.6
6 Jaad Abduljawad SO-2 Pepperdine 9.07 9.75 12.47 12.01 11.33 8.50 3.2
6 Juwan Perkins FR-1 Azusa Pacific 13.26 9.86 8.39 10.88 11.33 13.37 3.2
8 Jay T. Luis Sophomore Unattached 10.58 8.08 8.08 8.30 11.37 11.72 2.6
9 Worthy Gutierrez FR-1 Biola 9.10 8.87 11.03 8.19 11.37 12.28 3.2
10 Adrian Chavez FR-1 Azusa Pacific 12.06 11.60 13.08 14.78 11.37 11.94 2.6
11 Troy Yarter FR-1 Biola 9.75 12.61 9.17 13.76 11.46 10.66 2.6
12 Mihuver Reyes SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 11.77 11.19 10.01 15.19 11.77 14.60 3.2
13 Nate Cornell   Holy Names 9.71 13.19 13.69 15.31 12.44 13.81 3.2
Men 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Demetre Coffey Sophomore Unattached 11.75 12.19 10.98 13.18 9.56
6 Jaad Abduljawad SO-2 Pepperdine 8.39 8.61 11.33 9.18 12.69
6 Juwan Perkins FR-1 Azusa Pacific 13.37 13.37 11.33 14.28 8.95
9 Worthy Gutierrez FR-1 Biola 10.01 11.26 11.37 14.78 11.94
12 Mihuver Reyes SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 14.25 12.83 11.77 10.95 9.77
13 Nate Cornell   Holy Names 12.69 13.69 12.44 10.33 15.68
Men 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jaedyn Oliver FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 14.41 14.41 12.08 11.08 13.19 12.19 13.63
3 Jahquez Durham SR-4 Biola 9.34 8.45 13.45 11.11 8.11 8.89 13.11
4 Will Watkins FR-1 Pepperdine 10.34 7.87 12.03 11.24 12.71 13.15 9.67
5 Mark Ilarina   City Speed SF 13.43 12.07 10.61 11.28 13.99 13.09 11.74
8 Jay T. Luis Sophomore Unattached 13.08 10.69 11.72 11.37 11.94 14.78 12.06
10 Adrian Chavez FR-1 Azusa Pacific 13.65 13.99 14.33 11.37 9.10 11.03 11.03
11 Troy Yarter FR-1 Biola 9.17 9.52 10.32 11.46 9.97 11.46 12.61

Men 100m Dash Invite Finals

W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Paulo Andre Camilo   Brazil Olympic Team 10.02 11.03 12.45 8.20 10.12 10.73
2 Ameer Webb   Nike 7.50 7.40 8.61 10.03 10.13 11.96
3 Felipe Dos Santos   Brazil Olympic Team 12.78 11.97 7.61 12.58 10.14 11.16
4 Abdullah Mohammed   Unattached 11.00 12.96 10.28 12.85 10.28 8.43
5 Luís Gabriel Silva   Brazil Olympic Team 12.36 7.50 8.35 7.61 10.56 9.30
6 Chase Williams FR-1 Biola 10.40 13.51 9.54 9.65 10.72 8.04
7 Daquan Berry SO-2 Academy of Art 11.38 10.30 13.85 11.06 10.73 10.73
8 Nikolas Trofort SO-2 Azusa Pacific 8.56 13.72 10.10 12.29 10.97 13.72

Men 100m Dash Invite Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Paulo Andre Camilo   Brazil Olympic Team 10.05 10.46 12.06 2.4
2 Ameer Webb   Nike 10.09 13.02 10.80 0.8
3 Felipe Dos Santos   Brazil Olympic Team 10.10 11.32 10.10 0.8
4 Abdullah Mohammed   Unattached 10.25 7.69 12.41 2.4
5 Luís Gabriel Silva   Brazil Olympic Team 10.45 7.95 11.60 2.4
6 Chase Williams FR-1 Biola 10.63 9.04 10.85 2.4
7 Daquan Berry SO-2 Academy of Art 10.64 11.50 10.32 0.8
8 Nikolas Trofort SO-2 Azusa Pacific 10.86 10.43 10.43 0.8
9 Ajani Ince FR-1 Academy of Art 10.89 14.16 11.87 2.4
10 Januar Ramadhan   Unattached 11.06 13.72 12.61 0.8
11 Obinna Elendu Sophomore Unattached 11.10 11.88 8.44 0.8
  Rodrigo Do Nascimento   Brazil Olympic Team FS FS FS -
Men 100m Dash Invite Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Ameer Webb   Nike 7.17 7.27 10.09
3 Felipe Dos Santos   Brazil Olympic Team 8.89 11.72 10.10
7 Daquan Berry SO-2 Academy of Art 11.39 11.60 10.64
8 Nikolas Trofort SO-2 Azusa Pacific 8.37 11.62 10.86
10 Januar Ramadhan   Unattached 10.29 7.86 11.06
11 Obinna Elendu Sophomore Unattached 13.88 12.88 11.10
  Rodrigo Do Nascimento   Brazil Olympic Team FS FS FS
Men 100m Dash Invite Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Paulo Andre Camilo   Brazil Olympic Team 11.46 11.66 11.26 11.36 12.37 10.05 8.65
4 Abdullah Mohammed   Unattached 7.90 7.79 10.77 9.23 8.10 10.25 9.02
5 Luís Gabriel Silva   Brazil Olympic Team 12.44 8.16 11.29 9.20 9.62 10.45 13.07
6 Chase Williams FR-1 Biola 12.97 10.42 13.61 8.19 7.87 10.63 12.97
9 Ajani Ince FR-1 Academy of Art 13.62 8.50 9.48 12.64 10.57 10.89 9.70

Men 200m Dash Finals

W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ajani Ince FR-1 Academy of Art 25.88 21.93
2 Derek Crawford JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 19.14 21.99
3 Chase Williams FR-1 Biola 18.94 22.02
4 Kaze Poitier JR-3 Academy of Art 22.07 22.07
5 Nikolas Trofort SO-2 Azusa Pacific 28.58 22.15
6 Demetre Coffey Sophomore Unattached 26.73 22.27
7 Derrick Hannah   City Speed SF 24.62 22.38

Men 200m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Nikolas Trofort SO-2 Azusa Pacific 21.94 21.07 2.2
2 Chase Williams FR-1 Biola 22.00 21.34 1.5
3 Ajani Ince FR-1 Academy of Art 22.01 18.49 2.3
4 Derrick Hannah   City Speed SF 22.02 15.42 2.3
5 Demetre Coffey Sophomore Unattached 22.14 26.35 1.8
6 Derek Crawford JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 21.96 25.48 2.2
7 Markarios Page SO-2 Academy of Art 22.06 18.53 2.2
8 Kaze Poitier JR-3 Academy of Art 22.09 17.90 1.5
9 Gregory Lapit   Unattached 22.12 18.36 2.3
10 Omodiaogbe Oboh FR-1 Academy of Art 22.14 27.90 1.5
11 Jahquez Durham SR-4 Biola 22.20 26.20 1.5
12 Mathias Davis SO-2 Biola 22.27 24.50 1.8
13 Jonathon Lozano FR-1 Azusa Pacific 22.41 23.53 1.8
14 Gunnar Ashmon SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 22.47 17.08 2.2
15 David Sessions FR-1 Azusa Pacific 22.55 24.58 1.8
16 Will Watkins FR-1 Pepperdine 22.56 23.92 2.3
17 Craig Cox   City Speed SF 22.59 27.79 2.2
18 Lennard Marshall FR-1 Academy of Art 22.61 19.45 2.3
19 Trevor Hormel FR-1 Biola 22.66 20.62 2.3
20 Obinna Elendu Sophomore Unattached 22.70 26.11 2.3
21 Jaad Abduljawad SO-2 Pepperdine 22.79 20.97 2.3
22 Mustapha Bhonopha Jr.   Unattached 22.84 27.87 2.3
23 Joshua Lee FR-1 UC Riverside 22.90 19.70 1.5
24 Adrian Chavez FR-1 Azusa Pacific 23.06 24.45 2.3
25 Worthy Gutierrez FR-1 Biola 23.10 16.87 1.5
26 Mark Ilarina   City Speed SF 23.13 24.06 2.3
27 Juwan Perkins FR-1 Azusa Pacific 23.17 24.80 1.8
28 Jay T. Luis Sophomore Unattached 23.30 17.71 1.5
29 Cameron Harris FR-1 UC Riverside 23.30 18.41 2.3
30 Dmytro Soboliev   Unattached 23.85 21.71 1.8
31 Mihuver Reyes SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 24.97 24.22 1.5
32 Nate Cornell   Holy Names 36.43 34.98 2.2
Men 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Demetre Coffey Sophomore Unattached 23.47 25.47 22.14 22.59
12 Mathias Davis SO-2 Biola 22.50 22.50 22.27 21.38
13 Jonathon Lozano FR-1 Azusa Pacific 24.88 26.00 22.41 21.74
15 David Sessions FR-1 Azusa Pacific 16.24 24.81 22.55 18.50
27 Juwan Perkins FR-1 Azusa Pacific 19.47 23.87 23.17 24.10
30 Dmytro Soboliev   Unattached 26.00 19.56 23.85 20.75
Men 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Ajani Ince FR-1 Academy of Art 21.35 23.55 22.01 28.62
16 Will Watkins FR-1 Pepperdine 21.44 15.80 22.56 21.44
19 Trevor Hormel FR-1 Biola 23.34 27.42 22.66 22.66
20 Obinna Elendu Sophomore Unattached 29.29 23.84 22.70 17.03
21 Jaad Abduljawad SO-2 Pepperdine 18.69 20.52 22.79 25.07
26 Mark Ilarina   City Speed SF 30.07 23.37 23.13 18.05
Men 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Chase Williams FR-1 Biola 22.00
8 Kaze Poitier JR-3 Academy of Art 22.09
10 Omodiaogbe Oboh FR-1 Academy of Art 22.14
11 Jahquez Durham SR-4 Biola 22.20
23 Joshua Lee FR-1 UC Riverside 22.90
25 Worthy Gutierrez FR-1 Biola 23.10
28 Jay T. Luis Sophomore Unattached 23.30
31 Mihuver Reyes SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 24.97
Men 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Nikolas Trofort SO-2 Azusa Pacific 27.65 21.94
6 Derek Crawford JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 16.03 21.96
7 Markarios Page SO-2 Academy of Art 21.18 22.06
14 Gunnar Ashmon SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 26.29 22.47
17 Craig Cox   City Speed SF 26.43 22.59
32 Nate Cornell   Holy Names 42.99 36.43
Men 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Derrick Hannah   City Speed SF 22.02 27.53
9 Gregory Lapit   Unattached 22.12 27.21
18 Lennard Marshall FR-1 Academy of Art 22.61 22.16
22 Mustapha Bhonopha Jr.   Unattached 22.84 27.87
24 Adrian Chavez FR-1 Azusa Pacific 23.06 25.14
29 Cameron Harris FR-1 UC Riverside 23.30 22.61

Men 200m Dash Invite Finals

W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Derick Silva   Brazil Olympic Team 20.91
2 Alonzo Floriolli   Unattached 21.00
3 Deondre Spruill   S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Club 21.16
4 Daquan Berry SO-2 Academy of Art 21.29
5 Rashard Clark   Unattached 21.31

Men 200m Dash Invite Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Ameer Webb   Nike 20.52 2.2
2 Alonzo Floriolli   Unattached 21.03 2.0
3 Derick Silva   Brazil Olympic Team 20.84 2.2
4 Deondre Spruill   S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Club 21.05 2.2
5 Rashard Clark   Unattached 21.26 2.0
6 Daquan Berry SO-2 Academy of Art 21.27 2.2
7 Grant Swinton SR-4 Academy of Art 21.28 2.2
8 Daniel Bessolo JR-3 Azusa Pacific 21.41 2.0
9 Kevin Ally   S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Club 21.42 2.2
10 Blake Leeper   Unattached 21.48 2.0
11 Uri Mafate   S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Club 21.49 2.0
12 Rahmie Sharif   S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Club 21.64 2.0
Men 200m Dash Invite Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ameer Webb   Nike 20.11 20.52 23.60
3 Derick Silva   Brazil Olympic Team 20.64 20.84 25.85
4 Deondre Spruill   S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Club 17.05 21.05 26.95
6 Daquan Berry SO-2 Academy of Art 20.21 21.27 26.59
7 Grant Swinton SR-4 Academy of Art 22.99 21.28 15.11
9 Kevin Ally   S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Club 25.28 21.42 15.21
Men 200m Dash Invite Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Alonzo Floriolli   Unattached 19.35 17.67 23.98 21.03 18.72
5 Rashard Clark   Unattached 15.95 17.86 24.45 21.26 24.88
8 Daniel Bessolo JR-3 Azusa Pacific 27.19 16.28 19.49 21.41 17.35
10 Blake Leeper   Unattached 25.35 24.06 27.07 21.48 19.34
11 Uri Mafate   S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Club 20.20 16.55 19.77 21.49 17.63
12 Rahmie Sharif   S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Club 27.27 19.26 19.91 21.64 24.24

Men 400m Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Markarios Page SO-2 Academy of Art 40.99 56.90 48.22
2 Derek Crawford JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 34.47 59.72 48.55
3 Slade Cavallaro   S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Club 54.65 39.88 49.23
4 Gunnar Ashmon SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 43.35 44.34 49.26
5 Lennard Marshall FR-1 Academy of Art 38.91 38.91 49.88
6 Brandon Davis SR-4 Pepperdine 49.50 43.50 50.00
7 Jonathon Lozano FR-1 Azusa Pacific 59.58 1:02.58 50.06
8 Michael Ervin SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:00.43 44.94 51.65

Men 400m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Markarios Page SO-2 Academy of Art 47.19 37.46 43.30 41.84 49.14 48.65 55.46
2 Derek Crawford JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 59.38 44.04 1:02.35 42.56 1:02.35 49.48 34.64
3 Slade Cavallaro   S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Club 1:00.95 47.19 57.02 49.15 38.34 49.15 55.05
4 Gunnar Ashmon SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:00.61 1:02.60 59.12 47.20 40.74 49.68 46.70
5 Michael Ervin SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:02.95 40.47 44.97 53.46 38.47 49.96 35.98
6 Jonathon Lozano FR-1 Azusa Pacific 37.10 40.61 56.65 44.12 1:03.17 50.13 1:00.16
7 Brandon Davis SR-4 Pepperdine 1:01.26 53.73 1:03.27 42.18 1:02.26 50.21 1:01.26
8 Lennard Marshall FR-1 Academy of Art 47.28 50.29 51.80 56.83 54.32 50.29 1:04.38
9 Francisco Casillas   S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Club 36.24 1:05.43 1:01.41 45.80 53.35 50.33 1:00.40
10 Lincoln Krog FR-1 Azusa Pacific 48.88 46.33 36.66 54.48 49.39 50.91 53.97
11 Craig Cox   City Speed SF 56.03 51.95 1:03.16 45.33 35.65 50.93 1:05.70
12 Cameron Harris FR-1 UC Riverside 39.33 48.64 1:02.09 56.40 1:06.23 51.74 54.33
13 Mustapha Bhonopha Jr.   Unattached 38.02 43.22 53.64 1:07.70 1:00.93 52.07 39.06
14 Austin Torres   Unattached 37.49 1:04.57 1:02.49 40.62 38.02 52.07 54.16
15 Dmytro Soboliev   Unattached 1:00.25 48.73 37.20 1:08.11 46.11 52.39 49.25
Men 400m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Derek Crawford JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 49.48
6 Jonathon Lozano FR-1 Azusa Pacific 50.13
8 Lennard Marshall FR-1 Academy of Art 50.29
9 Francisco Casillas   S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Club 50.33
10 Lincoln Krog FR-1 Azusa Pacific 50.91
11 Craig Cox   City Speed SF 50.93
14 Austin Torres   Unattached 52.07
Men 400m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Markarios Page SO-2 Academy of Art 48.65 37.46 46.22 40.38 34.06 54.49
3 Slade Cavallaro   S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Club 49.15 40.80 34.41 44.73 1:01.93 43.26
4 Gunnar Ashmon SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 49.68 37.76 45.21 38.26 1:00.61 1:04.09
5 Michael Ervin SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 49.96 50.46 46.47 1:02.45 51.46 40.97
7 Brandon Davis SR-4 Pepperdine 50.21 46.70 1:00.26 40.67 47.70 53.73
12 Cameron Harris FR-1 UC Riverside 51.74 39.33 1:03.13 49.67 50.71 38.81
13 Mustapha Bhonopha Jr.   Unattached 52.07 1:06.13 41.14 41.66 54.16 1:03.53
15 Dmytro Soboliev   Unattached 52.39 48.73 56.59 1:06.02 41.39 57.63

Men 400m Dash Invite Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Anderson Henriques   Brazil Olympic Team 45.90 40.40
2 Michael Ohioze   City Speed SF 46.30 32.41
3 Alexander Russo   Brazil Olympic Team 46.57 1:00.55
4 Lucas Carvalho   Brazil Olympic Team 46.86 38.90
5 João Cabral   Brazil Olympic Team 46.94 52.11
6 Blake Leeper   Unattached 47.01 41.84
7 Grant Swinton SR-4 Academy of Art 49.21 51.18

Men 400m Dash Invite Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Anderson Henriques   Brazil Olympic Team 46.17
2 Michael Ohioze   City Speed SF 46.61
3 Lucas Carvalho   Brazil Olympic Team 46.26
4 Alexander Russo   Brazil Olympic Team 46.84
5 Michael Phillippy Junior Unattached 47.55
6 João Cabral   Brazil Olympic Team 47.68
7 Grant Swinton SR-4 Academy of Art 48.06
8 Blake Leeper   Unattached 48.06
9 Omodiaogbe Oboh FR-1 Academy of Art 48.26
10 Kaze Poitier JR-3 Academy of Art 48.77
11 Mathias Davis SO-2 Biola 48.88
12 Gregory Lapit   Unattached 48.93
13 Derrick Hannah   City Speed SF 50.14
14 Jahmani Lockett   Unattached 50.57
Men 400m Dash Invite Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Michael Ohioze   City Speed SF 48.48 46.61 39.16 40.55 41.95 33.10
4 Alexander Russo   Brazil Olympic Team 40.29 46.84 53.87 35.60 39.35 37.01
8 Blake Leeper   Unattached 43.74 48.06 59.12 47.58 49.03 41.82
9 Omodiaogbe Oboh FR-1 Academy of Art 54.06 48.26 36.20 39.09 45.37 37.65
10 Kaze Poitier JR-3 Academy of Art 47.31 48.77 45.36 45.36 59.02 37.56
12 Gregory Lapit   Unattached 45.02 48.93 35.72 46.00 54.32 55.29
14 Jahmani Lockett   Unattached 1:00.18 50.57 46.02 35.91 53.61 50.07
Men 400m Dash Invite Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anderson Henriques   Brazil Olympic Team 46.17 48.94 55.41 53.56
3 Lucas Carvalho   Brazil Olympic Team 46.26 40.25 43.03 51.35
5 Michael Phillippy Junior Unattached 47.55 33.76 33.29 44.23
6 João Cabral   Brazil Olympic Team 47.68 1:00.08 49.11 38.62
7 Grant Swinton SR-4 Academy of Art 48.06 44.70 56.23 40.86
11 Mathias Davis SO-2 Biola 48.88 58.17 44.97 49.37
13 Derrick Hannah   City Speed SF 50.14 58.17 56.16 45.13

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elliot Slade JR-3 Academy of Art 1:21.39 2:15.28 1:49.98 1:23.59
2 Alex Scales FR-1 Santa Clara 2:06.09 2:10.51 1:50.60 1:45.07
3 Derek Thomas   HOKA ONE ONE Aggies 2:13.46 1:22.30 1:51.21 2:17.90
4 Grant Grosvenor   Unattached 1:49.23 2:14.86 1:51.45 1:26.94
5 Derek Gross   CPTC - Tracksmith 1:46.20 2:17.49 1:51.78 1:24.96
6 Jarett Chinn SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 2:21.10 1:57.58 1:51.98 1:44.15
7 Joshua Sealand   PDC 2:17.84 1:39.74 1:52.06 1:31.89
8 Andrew Jackson FR-1 UC Riverside 1:27.49 1:45.43 1:52.16 2:11.23
9 Drake Prince   Unattached 1:48.89 1:47.76 1:52.25 1:32.05
10 Nick Melanese   Unattached 1:31.02 2:13.72 1:52.37 2:00.24
11 Abdelouakil Mustapha SO-2 Academy of Art 1:20.93 2:17.13 1:52.40 1:49.03
12 Sebastian Fernandez Freshman Unattached 1:30.56 2:10.17 1:53.19 1:27.16
13 Jesus Nichol Sophomore Unattached 1:47.36 1:42.79 1:54.21 1:41.65
14 Nathan Estrada FR-1 Biola 1:44.12 2:01.28 1:54.41 2:08.14
15 Miguel Ayala SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:55.71 1:25.92 1:54.56 1:55.71
16 Ben Sumner FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:30.84 2:26.20 1:56.03 1:59.51
17 Justin Larson FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 1:49.47 2:22.07 1:56.45 1:54.13
18 Marcus Dawal JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1:54.32 1:41.49 1:56.65 1:27.49
19 Aidan Arredondo FR-1 Biola 1:28.92 1:41.79 1:57.00 2:21.57
20 Octavio Rubio   San Diego 1:39.52 1:34.84 1:57.08 2:11.13
21 Ryan Hemphill FR-1 Pepperdine 2:30.30 2:03.30 1:57.42 1:59.77
22 Benedikt Bünz   PDC 2:12.76 1:42.21 1:57.48 1:23.41
23 Ross Walker   Unattached 1:32.82 1:51.62 1:57.49 1:36.35
24 Edward Quintero   Unattached 2:16.56 1:22.41 1:57.72 1:28.29
25 Rylie Cabalse JR-3 Azusa Pacific 2:02.59 1:49.62 1:57.87 2:03.77
26 Nathaniel Getachew Sophomore Unattached 1:48.45 2:27.35 1:57.88 1:36.67
27 Dion Dupree FR-1 Santa Clara 2:18.66 1:56.14 1:58.51 2:12.74
28 Josh Simboli FR-1 Santa Clara 1:49.03 1:56.14 1:58.51 2:21.03
29 Hayelom Fitsum JR-3 Santa Clara 1:47.15 2:16.91 1:59.05 1:29.29
30 Zachary Cadima FR-1 UC Riverside 2:30.18 1:56.81 1:59.19 2:13.50
31 Eric Perez   Unattached 1:41.36 2:17.13 1:59.24 1:34.20
32 DeVon Dupree FR-1 Santa Clara 2:18.37 1:54.51 1:59.28 1:58.09
33 Sheldon Watanabe   Unattached 2:04.10 2:31.54 1:59.32 2:29.15
34 Matthew Fonseca SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 2:27.97 2:05.30 1:59.33 1:50.98
35 Austin Kuromi   Unattached 1:41.71 2:17.60 1:59.65 2:30.76
36 Christopher Rogers FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:46.57 1:31.01 1:59.74 2:20.10
37 Marcus Flint FR-1 Pepperdine 1:27.77 1:51.82 2:00.23 1:30.18
38 Tyler Ratkovich   San Diego 1:30.82 2:18.05 2:01.09 2:01.09
39 Nicolas Acosta FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:50.21 1:41.74 2:01.11 2:02.33
40 Max Eickele Freshman Unattached 1:38.39 1:32.32 2:01.47 2:17.27
41 Nathaniel Lerch FR-1 Pepperdine 2:17.46 2:17.46 2:01.64 1:33.67
42 Christian Gonzales   Speedy G Racing 2:42.45 2:36.20 2:04.96 2:22.46
43 Andrew Rivas FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:30.07 2:09.55 2:08.26 2:33.92
44 Patrick Wells JR-3 Pepperdine 2:08.10 2:47.72 2:12.06 1:35.09
45 Ethan Stinnett FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:56.88 1:57.45 2:21.50 2:45.56
46 Payton Kubalsky FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:59.38 1:52.10 2:25.58 2:51.79
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elliot Slade JR-3 Academy of Art 2:21.88 1:34.59 1:49.98 1:26.89 1:33.49 1:59.88 2:07.58
2 Alex Scales FR-1 Santa Clara 1:55.03 2:00.56 1:50.60 2:20.47 1:21.85 1:55.03 1:34.01
3 Derek Thomas   HOKA ONE ONE Aggies 1:48.99 2:10.12 1:51.21 1:53.44 2:13.46 1:43.43 2:13.46
4 Grant Grosvenor   Unattached 1:49.23 2:24.89 1:51.45 1:28.05 2:00.37 2:14.86 1:30.28
5 Derek Gross   CPTC - Tracksmith 1:54.02 1:49.55 1:51.78 1:23.84 2:10.79 1:55.14 1:57.37
6 Jarett Chinn SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 2:25.58 1:55.34 1:51.98 1:43.03 1:59.82 1:41.91 1:26.23
8 Andrew Jackson FR-1 UC Riverside 2:05.62 1:20.76 1:52.16 2:02.26 2:01.14 2:19.08 2:15.72
9 Drake Prince   Unattached 1:38.78 1:25.31 1:52.25 2:20.32 1:34.29 2:00.11 2:02.36
11 Abdelouakil Mustapha SO-2 Academy of Art 1:36.67 1:55.78 1:52.40 1:19.81 1:56.90 1:22.06 1:55.78
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Joshua Sealand   PDC 1:52.06 1:19.57 2:09.99
10 Nick Melanese   Unattached 1:52.37 1:35.52 2:01.36
12 Sebastian Fernandez Freshman Unattached 1:53.19 2:24.89 2:11.30
13 Jesus Nichol Sophomore Unattached 1:54.21 1:56.50 1:57.64
14 Nathan Estrada FR-1 Biola 1:54.41 1:52.13 2:04.71
15 Miguel Ayala SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:54.56 1:48.84 2:26.64
16 Ben Sumner FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:56.03 1:57.19 2:15.76
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Justin Larson FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 1:52.96 1:56.45
18 Marcus Dawal JR-3 Azusa Pacific 2:17.65 1:56.65
21 Ryan Hemphill FR-1 Pepperdine 1:29.24 1:57.42
22 Benedikt Bünz   PDC 2:29.20 1:57.48
23 Ross Walker   Unattached 1:48.09 1:57.49
28 Josh Simboli FR-1 Santa Clara 2:04.44 1:58.51
29 Hayelom Fitsum JR-3 Santa Clara 2:21.67 1:59.05
30 Zachary Cadima FR-1 UC Riverside 1:34.16 1:59.19
42 Christian Gonzales   Speedy G Racing 1:49.97 2:04.96
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Aidan Arredondo FR-1 Biola 1:57.00 2:28.59 2:18.06
26 Nathaniel Getachew Sophomore Unattached 1:57.88 1:43.74 1:49.63
27 Dion Dupree FR-1 Santa Clara 1:58.51 1:52.59 2:07.99
32 DeVon Dupree FR-1 Santa Clara 1:59.28 1:27.08 2:01.67
33 Sheldon Watanabe   Unattached 1:59.32 1:53.36 1:47.39
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Octavio Rubio   San Diego 1:57.08
24 Edward Quintero   Unattached 1:57.72
25 Rylie Cabalse JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1:57.87
31 Eric Perez   Unattached 1:59.24
35 Austin Kuromi   Unattached 1:59.65
36 Christopher Rogers FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:59.74
37 Marcus Flint FR-1 Pepperdine 2:00.23
39 Nicolas Acosta FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:01.11
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
34 Matthew Fonseca SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:59.33 1:45.01
38 Tyler Ratkovich   San Diego 2:01.09 2:18.05
40 Max Eickele Freshman Unattached 2:01.47 1:59.04
41 Nathaniel Lerch FR-1 Pepperdine 2:01.64 2:08.94
43 Andrew Rivas FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:08.26 1:41.33
44 Patrick Wells JR-3 Pepperdine 2:12.06 2:08.10
45 Ethan Stinnett FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:21.50 1:41.88
46 Payton Kubalsky FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:25.58 1:56.47

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 James Young JR-3 Academy of Art 3:37.72 2:58.53 3:00.71
2 Kieran Lumb Senior Vancouver Thunderbirds 3:38.21 4:02.22 4:41.49
3 Karl Winter JR-3 Pepperdine 3:40.58 4:42.35 3:40.58
4 Weston Strum   Tracksmith ASP 3:40.88 3:25.42 4:27.27
5 José Eduardo Silves Rodriguez garibaldi Senior Gondi MX / obecityNot4me 3:41.93 3:35.28 3:59.69
6 Sam Ayala JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 3:43.05 2:53.98 3:02.91
7 Bryan Guijarro   Unattached 3:43.88 3:48.36 3:17.02
8 Senzo Sokhela FR-1 Westmont 3:44.62 4:38.53 4:47.52
9 Tim Gorman   Mammoth TC 3:45.39 3:18.35 3:45.39
10 Jeff Lautenslager   Unattached 3:45.85 4:40.06 2:42.62
11 Shea Vavra Senior Unattached 3:46.43 3:50.96 4:52.10
12 Florian LePallec SO-2 CBU 3:46.51 2:47.62 2:40.83
13 Giedrius Valincius FR-1 CBU 3:46.76 3:05.95 3:55.83
14 Spencer Fischer SO-2 Santa Clara 3:47.79 4:06.02 4:24.24
15 Jarett Chinn SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 3:49.54 3:58.73 3:31.18
16 Jimmy Chahal SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 3:49.66 4:37.89 4:53.97
17 Julio Ortiz Ponce   Corre AC 3:49.69 3:38.21 3:35.91
18 Derek Thomas   HOKA ONE ONE Aggies 3:49.92 4:08.32 3:20.03
19 Nicholas Russell FR-1 Santa Clara 3:50.07 3:22.47 3:59.28
20 Ryan Silva   Pima Track Club 3:50.13 2:50.30 3:17.92
21 Jamie Moreland Junior Unattached 3:50.40 4:38.79 3:20.45
22 Derek Gross   CPTC - Tracksmith 3:50.55 4:20.53 3:15.97
23 Thomas Jackson   Unattached 3:50.98 3:09.41 3:20.96
24 Jake Smith JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 3:51.06 4:25.72 3:16.41
25 Nathaniel Tamminga SR-4 Azusa Pacific 3:51.94 4:03.54 3:28.75
26 McMarshall Hartzenberg SR-4 CBU 3:52.39 3:40.77 4:17.96
27 Hector Arteaga JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 3:52.56 4:08.84 3:43.26
28 Zlatko Kozuhar SO-2 CBU 3:52.89 4:46.46 3:41.25
29 Mark Huizar   HOKA Aggies RC 3:52.89 4:30.16 4:41.80
30 Adam King FR-1 Westmont 3:53.34 3:02.01 3:23.01
31 Daniel Sealand   Unattached 3:55.08 3:50.38 3:22.17
32 Abdelouakil Mustapha SO-2 Academy of Art 3:55.14 3:55.14 4:53.93
33 Shane Ely FR-1 Loyola Marymount 3:55.66 3:58.02 4:19.23
34 Arturs Medveds FR-1 CBU 3:55.76 3:55.76 3:32.19
35 Marcus Dawal JR-3 Azusa Pacific 3:56.05 3:27.73 5:02.15
36 Simon Opsahl Senior Unattached 3:57.07 3:40.48 5:05.82
37 Kellen O'Neill JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 3:57.12 4:51.66 2:55.47
38 Evan Hassman   SNA Athletic Club 3:57.47 4:52.09 3:33.73
39 Nicholas Albro Junior Unattached 3:57.50 3:12.38 3:07.63
40 Brigham Halverson Sophomore Unattached 3:57.50 4:14.13 4:14.13
41 Nixon Korir SO-2 Azusa Pacific 3:57.95 4:50.30 2:58.47
42 Sebastian Fernandez Freshman Unattached 3:57.95 3:22.26 4:55.06
43 Cody Beeson SO-2 CBU 3:58.21 3:10.57 4:24.42
44 Jared Lautenslager   Unattached 3:58.77 3:44.45 4:15.49
45 Uriel Medina JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 3:58.98 4:08.54 4:06.15
46 Elliot Slade JR-3 Academy of Art 3:59.22 4:56.64 3:42.48
47 Henry Pick Sophomore Unattached 3:59.24 3:37.71 4:56.66
48 Roberto Lopez SO-2 Fresno Pacific 3:59.32 4:28.04 5:08.73
49 Anthony Vazquez SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 3:59.64 2:59.73 3:59.64
50 Aidan Arredondo FR-1 Biola 3:59.77 3:14.22 3:45.39
51 JaQuavious Harris Freshman Unattached 3:59.82 4:38.20 3:23.85
52 Nathaniel Getachew Sophomore Unattached 3:59.92 4:35.91 4:38.31
53 Derek D'Amelia SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 3:59.93 4:26.33 2:57.55
54 Elvis Rojas-King Sophomore Unattached 3:59.96 4:55.15 5:09.55
55 Matt Hornung Senior Unattached 4:00.53 3:38.89 3:05.21
56 Nathan Estrada FR-1 Biola 4:00.58 3:36.53 5:07.95
57 Josh Ericksen Freshman Unattached 4:00.87 4:39.41 4:41.82
58 Tyler Tickner FR-1 CBU 4:01.18 3:12.95 4:03.60
59 Johnathan Flint FR-1 Pepperdine 4:01.54 3:32.56 2:53.91
60 Zachary Christensen Sophomore Unattached 4:01.68 3:32.68 4:59.69
61 Eduardo Perez Sophomore Unattached 4:02.40 4:43.61 4:29.07
62 Riley Burns FR-1 Azusa Pacific 4:02.45 4:33.97 3:09.12
63 Payton Fox FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:02.80 3:04.53 4:22.23
64 Justin Bartlebaugh FR-1 Vanguard 4:02.81 4:58.66 3:02.11
65 Justin Matties   Unattached 4:02.90 3:28.90 3:04.61
66 Connor Ryan Senior Blue Collar Running 4:02.99 4:05.42 3:19.26
67 Andrew Snyder SR-4 San Francisco 4:03.61 4:40.16 3:34.38
68 William Frankenfeld   Unattached 4:03.87 3:10.22 3:17.54
69 Thomas Osborne FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:04.36 3:17.94 2:51.06
70 Justin Touhey JR-3 Pepperdine 4:04.46 3:40.02 5:00.69
71 Rikus Van Niekerk FR-1 CBU 4:04.51 3:54.73 4:11.85
72 Johnathon Zavala Freshman Unattached 4:04.64 3:35.29 4:09.54
73 Jose Munguia Zaragoza FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:05.12 4:34.54 5:13.76
74 Jason St. Pierre FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:05.41 3:26.15 4:59.40
75 Aidan Singh Freshman Unattached 4:05.83 4:50.08 3:24.04
76 Collin McMillan   Unattached 4:05.86 4:30.45 3:36.36
77 Mario Gutierrez   Unattached 4:06.35 4:08.82 3:58.96
78 Vahagn Isayan   VALOR TC 4:07.49 3:20.47 4:17.39
79 Evan Franco   Unattached 4:07.95 4:22.83 2:56.05
80 Nick Beucler FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:08.17 2:53.72 4:37.95
81 Derek O'Connor FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:08.34 3:11.23 5:00.50
82 Gary Valle   Unattached 4:08.56 3:36.25 4:33.42
83 Dan Skovron FR-1 San Francisco 4:08.94 3:46.54 3:11.69
84 Alex Aceves Freshman Unattached 4:10.12 5:07.65 3:20.10
85 Charlie Bailey FR-1 Biola 4:10.31 4:30.34 5:25.41
86 Oscar Gasper Chavez   Unattached 4:10.37 3:15.29 3:27.81
87 Arjun Natarajan   SNA Athletic Club 4:11.20 3:56.13 4:58.93
88 Ali Nader Sophomore Unattached 4:11.35 5:19.22 5:04.14
89 Will Stefanou   San Diego 4:11.58 3:06.17 5:06.93
90 Diego Huerta FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:11.84 5:17.32 3:31.55
91 Juan Hernandez   Unattached 4:12.14 4:57.53 3:46.93
92 Justin Levine 5 BYU Running Club 4:12.61 3:14.51 3:32.20
93 Tommy Bell SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:13.36 3:25.23 4:00.70
94 Richard McLain SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:14.37 5:10.34 3:48.94
95 Xander Penaflor Junior Unattached 4:14.45 5:05.34 4:50.08
96 Nicolas Acosta FR-1 Azusa Pacific 4:14.68 4:55.43 4:27.42
97 Joshua King FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:15.13 3:31.76 3:26.66
98 Austin Gromer FR-1 Pepperdine 4:15.13 4:17.69 4:22.79
99 Yonathan Amare FR-1 Loyola Marymount 4:15.71 3:57.81 4:00.37
100 Dider Sandoval FR-1 Azusa Pacific 4:16.07 3:27.42 3:27.42
101 Joshua Meneses Senior Unattached 4:16.11 4:34.04 4:00.75
102 Marco Lopez Serrano   Unattached 4:16.14 3:17.23 3:17.23
103 Brady Lance JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:16.40 4:21.53 3:07.18
104 Phillip Dorado Senior Unattached 4:17.09 4:32.52 3:05.11
105 Ryan Negrette SO-2 Azusa Pacific 4:17.25 3:10.37 5:06.13
106 Aden Wiebers FR-1 Biola 4:18.06 4:33.55 4:02.58
107 Jaiven Hale   Indigenous Elite 4:18.78 4:34.31 5:31.24
108 Rylie Cabalse JR-3 Azusa Pacific 4:19.83 3:30.47 3:27.87
109 Jalen Leighton   Unattached 4:21.09 4:34.15 4:34.15
110 Andrew Rivas FR-1 Azusa Pacific 4:21.93 3:29.55 3:53.12
111 Jared Murphy Senior Unattached 4:23.24 3:17.43 3:12.17
112 Nathan Martin Sophomore Unattached 4:27.35 3:07.15 4:51.42
113 James Cochran FR-1 Vanguard 4:29.24 5:44.63 5:01.55
114 Hadley Putnam FR-1 Vanguard 4:30.87 5:44.01 5:52.14
115 Dmytro Soboliev   Unattached 4:41.79 4:27.70 4:55.88
116 Brandon Tressler FR-1 Vanguard 4:48.47 6:03.48 5:05.78
117 Blake Stewart   Cardio Cartel 4:58.08 6:24.53 5:36.83
118 Pearce Harris Senior Unattached 5:07.32 4:36.59 4:30.45
  Joshua Sealand   PDC DNF DNF DNF
  Nick Melanese   Unattached DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 James Young JR-3 Academy of Art 3:52.96 4:14.74 4:03.85 3:07.24 3:33.37 3:35.55 3:37.72
2 Kieran Lumb Senior Vancouver Thunderbirds 3:09.85 2:54.57 2:48.03 3:51.31 4:19.67 3:44.76 3:38.21
3 Karl Winter JR-3 Pepperdine 2:41.03 4:42.35 3:29.56 4:20.29 3:56.02 4:11.47 3:40.58
4 Weston Strum   Tracksmith ASP 4:40.52 2:47.87 3:05.54 3:54.14 4:29.48 4:40.52 3:40.88
5 José Eduardo Silves Rodriguez garibaldi Senior Gondi MX / obecityNot4me 4:44.07 3:24.18 4:15.22 3:06.43 2:48.67 3:33.06 3:41.93
6 Sam Ayala JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 3:02.91 3:31.90 4:34.36 3:43.05 2:45.06 2:56.21 3:43.05
7 Bryan Guijarro   Unattached 3:34.93 4:28.66 3:21.50 3:01.35 3:30.45 3:08.06 3:43.88
8 Senzo Sokhela FR-1 Westmont 3:13.18 4:31.79 3:04.19 2:43.98 2:59.70 3:08.68 3:44.62
9 Tim Gorman   Mammoth TC 3:58.92 3:34.12 3:07.08 3:56.66 4:30.47 3:09.33 3:45.39
10 Jeff Lautenslager   Unattached 3:27.79 3:21.01 2:49.39 3:30.04 4:40.06 3:48.11 3:45.85
11 Shea Vavra Senior Unattached 2:56.62 3:46.43 3:12.47 3:28.32 4:24.93 4:18.13 3:46.43
12 Florian LePallec SO-2 CBU 3:03.48 4:18.23 3:55.57 3:30.66 3:28.39 4:18.23 3:46.51
13 Giedrius Valincius FR-1 CBU 2:47.81 3:26.36 2:54.61 2:45.54 3:24.09 3:42.23 3:46.76
17 Julio Ortiz Ponce   Corre AC 3:12.94 3:40.51 2:59.16 3:33.62 4:19.55 4:05.77 3:49.69
18 Derek Thomas   HOKA ONE ONE Aggies 4:56.60 3:47.62 3:31.53 4:33.61 4:08.32 4:35.91 3:49.92
21 Jamie Moreland Junior Unattached 3:08.93 3:18.15 3:13.54 3:41.19 2:59.72 3:22.76 3:50.40
23 Thomas Jackson   Unattached 3:55.60 4:23.32 3:07.10 4:21.01 4:44.11 4:44.11 3:50.98
  Joshua Sealand   PDC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Spencer Fischer SO-2 Santa Clara 3:47.79
15 Jarett Chinn SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 3:49.54
16 Jimmy Chahal SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 3:49.66
19 Nicholas Russell FR-1 Santa Clara 3:50.07
20 Ryan Silva   Pima Track Club 3:50.13
22 Derek Gross   CPTC - Tracksmith 3:50.55
24 Jake Smith JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 3:51.06
25 Nathaniel Tamminga SR-4 Azusa Pacific 3:51.94
26 McMarshall Hartzenberg SR-4 CBU 3:52.39
27 Hector Arteaga JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 3:52.56
28 Zlatko Kozuhar SO-2 CBU 3:52.89
29 Mark Huizar   HOKA Aggies RC 3:52.89
30 Adam King FR-1 Westmont 3:53.34
46 Elliot Slade JR-3 Academy of Art 3:59.22
49 Anthony Vazquez SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 3:59.64
71 Rikus Van Niekerk FR-1 CBU 4:04.51
88 Ali Nader Sophomore Unattached 4:11.35
  Nick Melanese   Unattached DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Daniel Sealand   Unattached 3:57.43 3:55.08 2:56.31 3:50.38
32 Abdelouakil Mustapha SO-2 Academy of Art 3:59.85 3:55.14 3:29.28 3:22.22
34 Arturs Medveds FR-1 CBU 3:39.26 3:55.76 3:39.26 3:29.83
35 Marcus Dawal JR-3 Azusa Pacific 4:24.38 3:56.05 4:47.99 4:47.99
38 Evan Hassman   SNA Athletic Club 2:55.73 3:57.47 4:42.59 4:44.97
39 Nicholas Albro Junior Unattached 3:14.75 3:57.50 4:45.00 2:53.38
41 Nixon Korir SO-2 Azusa Pacific 5:04.58 3:57.95 3:34.16 4:14.61
43 Cody Beeson SO-2 CBU 3:03.43 3:58.21 5:07.29 4:55.38
44 Jared Lautenslager   Unattached 3:56.39 3:58.77 4:56.08 4:46.53
51 JaQuavious Harris Freshman Unattached 2:55.07 3:59.82 4:31.00 3:45.43
56 Nathan Estrada FR-1 Biola 4:19.83 4:00.58 4:43.89 3:46.15
58 Tyler Tickner FR-1 CBU 3:49.13 4:01.18 5:13.54 4:22.89
60 Zachary Christensen Sophomore Unattached 4:01.68 4:01.68 3:59.27 2:58.85
66 Connor Ryan Senior Blue Collar Running 4:49.16 4:02.99 3:07.11 3:58.13
72 Johnathon Zavala Freshman Unattached 3:05.93 4:04.64 3:20.61 4:29.11
74 Jason St. Pierre FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:07.87 4:05.41 4:10.32 3:48.24
107 Jaiven Hale   Indigenous Elite 3:34.79 4:18.78 4:49.84 5:28.65
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
33 Shane Ely FR-1 Loyola Marymount 2:56.75 3:55.66
36 Simon Opsahl Senior Unattached 3:47.59 3:57.07
37 Kellen O'Neill JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 3:02.59 3:57.12
40 Brigham Halverson Sophomore Unattached 3:45.63 3:57.50
47 Henry Pick Sophomore Unattached 3:32.93 3:59.24
48 Roberto Lopez SO-2 Fresno Pacific 4:20.86 3:59.32
52 Nathaniel Getachew Sophomore Unattached 2:52.75 3:59.92
54 Elvis Rojas-King Sophomore Unattached 4:21.56 3:59.96
55 Matt Hornung Senior Unattached 4:22.18 4:00.53
57 Josh Ericksen Freshman Unattached 3:19.93 4:00.87
59 Johnathan Flint FR-1 Pepperdine 4:06.37 4:01.54
65 Justin Matties   Unattached 5:01.20 4:02.90
70 Justin Touhey JR-3 Pepperdine 4:33.80 4:04.46
78 Vahagn Isayan   VALOR TC 4:59.47 4:07.49
83 Dan Skovron FR-1 San Francisco 5:03.71 4:08.94
104 Phillip Dorado Senior Unattached 3:43.67 4:17.09
Men's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Sebastian Fernandez Freshman Unattached 3:50.82 4:09.85 4:40.78 3:57.95
45 Uriel Medina JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 4:34.83 3:13.58 3:23.14 3:58.98
50 Aidan Arredondo FR-1 Biola 4:45.33 2:57.43 3:26.21 3:59.77
53 Derek D'Amelia SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:02.33 5:02.32 3:19.15 3:59.93
61 Eduardo Perez Sophomore Unattached 4:53.31 4:21.80 3:28.47 4:02.40
62 Riley Burns FR-1 Azusa Pacific 3:38.21 3:11.54 3:01.84 4:02.45
63 Payton Fox FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 3:43.38 2:54.82 3:33.67 4:02.80
64 Justin Bartlebaugh FR-1 Vanguard 3:14.25 3:55.53 5:05.94 4:02.81
69 Thomas Osborne FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:43.46 4:01.92 4:01.92 4:04.36
73 Jose Munguia Zaragoza FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 3:03.84 4:00.22 3:35.71 4:05.12
75 Aidan Singh Freshman Unattached 4:32.88 3:24.04 3:19.13 4:05.83
76 Collin McMillan   Unattached 5:12.25 3:58.49 4:35.37 4:05.86
77 Mario Gutierrez   Unattached 3:31.87 4:53.16 3:51.57 4:06.35
79 Evan Franco   Unattached 4:17.87 3:58.04 3:13.41 4:07.95
80 Nick Beucler FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 3:21.02 4:00.73 4:32.99 4:08.17
81 Derek O'Connor FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:43.11 4:43.11 4:48.08 4:08.34
85 Charlie Bailey FR-1 Biola 3:30.26 3:17.75 4:05.31 4:10.31
86 Oscar Gasper Chavez   Unattached 5:25.49 4:20.39 3:45.34 4:10.37
93 Tommy Bell SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 3:17.62 3:17.62 3:50.56 4:13.36
Men's 1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
84 Alex Aceves Freshman Unattached 4:10.12 3:47.61 5:15.16 5:10.15 4:42.64 2:57.59 3:05.09
87 Arjun Natarajan   SNA Athletic Club 4:11.20 3:25.99 3:58.64 4:08.69 3:48.60 5:16.52 3:43.57
89 Will Stefanou   San Diego 4:11.58 5:01.90 3:08.69 4:54.35 4:09.07 4:41.77 3:43.91
90 Diego Huerta FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:11.84 3:08.88 4:09.33 5:27.40 3:13.92 5:17.32 4:31.99
91 Juan Hernandez   Unattached 4:12.14 4:17.19 3:59.54 4:22.23 4:17.19 3:04.07 3:36.84
92 Justin Levine 5 BYU Running Club 4:12.61 3:47.35 5:20.82 3:59.98 3:04.41 3:24.62 4:25.24
94 Richard McLain SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:14.37 4:57.62 3:10.78 4:32.18 5:07.79 5:00.16 3:41.31
96 Nicolas Acosta FR-1 Azusa Pacific 4:14.68 3:03.37 3:28.84 4:04.50 3:18.65 3:05.92 5:18.35
97 Joshua King FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:15.13 5:03.61 4:55.95 4:32.99 5:18.92 3:49.62 4:25.34
98 Austin Gromer FR-1 Pepperdine 4:15.13 4:53.40 4:55.95 4:25.34 4:04.93 4:10.03 4:43.20
100 Dider Sandoval FR-1 Azusa Pacific 4:16.07 3:42.78 3:01.81 3:22.30 4:57.05 3:32.54 5:02.17
101 Joshua Meneses Senior Unattached 4:16.11 4:16.11 4:08.43 4:36.60 3:04.40 4:18.68 3:22.33
102 Marco Lopez Serrano   Unattached 4:16.14 5:04.81 3:58.21 4:34.07 5:30.42 4:39.20 5:30.42
103 Brady Lance JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:16.40 4:49.74 3:30.25 4:47.17 5:28.20 5:17.94 5:28.20
105 Ryan Negrette SO-2 Azusa Pacific 4:17.25 3:43.81 3:51.53 3:20.66 3:41.24 4:45.55 3:28.38
106 Aden Wiebers FR-1 Biola 4:18.06 5:32.90 3:57.42 3:34.19 5:20.00 4:54.19 5:22.58
108 Rylie Cabalse JR-3 Azusa Pacific 4:19.83 4:27.63 5:17.00 4:12.04 3:33.06 5:35.18 3:35.66
Men's 1500 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
67 Andrew Snyder SR-4 San Francisco 3:51.43 3:14.89 4:03.61
68 William Frankenfeld   Unattached 5:02.40 3:00.47 4:03.87
82 Gary Valle   Unattached 4:50.82 4:01.11 4:08.56
95 Xander Penaflor Junior Unattached 4:32.27 3:56.64 4:14.45
99 Yonathan Amare FR-1 Loyola Marymount 3:24.57 4:23.39 4:15.71
109 Jalen Leighton   Unattached 4:08.04 4:02.82 4:21.09
110 Andrew Rivas FR-1 Azusa Pacific 4:29.79 3:11.21 4:21.93
111 Jared Murphy Senior Unattached 3:09.54 5:29.05 4:23.24
112 Nathan Martin Sophomore Unattached 5:02.11 3:17.84 4:27.35
113 James Cochran FR-1 Vanguard 3:13.86 5:04.25 4:29.24
114 Hadley Putnam FR-1 Vanguard 3:36.70 3:23.16 4:30.87
115 Dmytro Soboliev   Unattached 3:53.89 5:38.15 4:41.79
116 Brandon Tressler FR-1 Vanguard 4:31.17 5:05.78 4:48.47
117 Blake Stewart   Cardio Cartel 3:34.62 3:34.62 4:58.08
118 Pearce Harris Senior Unattached 3:35.13 5:28.84 5:07.32

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Fernando Martinez Estrada   Unattached 9:43.72 13:30.71 12:58.29
2 Jake Heslington   REP 16:38.67 13:38.58 9:33.01
3 Carlos Diaz Del Rio   Unattached 17:45.33 13:39.48 15:01.43
4 Ivan Darío González González   Colombia 10:23.01 13:39.75 17:45.68
5 José Eduardo Silves Rodriguez garibaldi Senior Gondi MX / obecityNot4me 13:50.17 13:41.95 10:49.34
6 Abraham Hernandez Senior White Rock NM 9:35.47 13:42.10 14:31.43
7 Mauricio Gonzalez   Unattached 9:53.18 13:43.86 14:16.82
8 Garrett Reynolds JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 17:55.14 13:47.03 12:07.79
9 Aidan Ryan   Unattached 13:01.92 13:51.83 14:08.47
10 Jesús Arturo Esparza Pérez Senior Unattached 9:44.97 13:55.66 15:19.23
11 Rory Linkletter   NAZ Elite 11:00.44 13:55.99 13:55.99
12 Darius Terry   Unattached 12:08.25 13:57.07 10:52.92
13 Jack Davidson SR-4 Santa Clara 15:30.64 13:58.41 13:24.88
14 Jose Esparza Senior GONDI/OBESITYNOT4ME 11:27.67 13:58.62 14:15.40
15 Julio Ortiz Ponce   Corre AC 11:36.85 13:59.57 10:04.49
16 Arman Irani SR-4 UC Riverside 13:46.79 14:03.66 15:02.72
17 Arturo Sotomayor SR-4 Long Beach St. 14:29.27 14:03.95 15:03.03
18 Austen Dalquist   Roots Running Project 10:10.06 14:07.30 15:06.62
19 Patrick Kiprop FR-1 Fresno Pacific 14:10.30 14:10.30 15:09.83
20 Zach Litoff JR-3 Santa Clara 15:35.83 14:10.75 12:28.66
21 Nick Randazzo JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 13:45.77 14:11.31 14:11.31
22 Xander Olivero SR-4 Santa Clara 12:20.80 14:11.49 12:20.80
23 Lucas stainaker   San Diego Track Club Elit 17:55.34 14:13.44 11:39.82
24 Nolan Dozier SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 17:05.18 14:14.31 10:49.28
25 ALEJANDRO DIAZ Senior Unattached 11:08.77 14:17.39 10:51.62
26 Ivo Balabanov JR-3 CBU 10:35.25 14:18.44 17:35.89
27 Manuel Peris SO-2 CBU 13:03.39 14:20.86 14:38.08
28 Dylan Belles Senior Unattached 15:38.62 14:21.12 13:38.07
29 Ian Twyman FR-1 Santa Clara 16:48.49 14:21.95 18:31.92
30 Bryan Banuelos FR-1 Fresno Pacific 16:05.98 14:22.48 17:58.10
31 Kyle Johnson JR-3 Santa Clara 15:49.56 14:23.23 16:58.62
32 Daniel Johanning   Unattached 17:44.24 14:25.23 12:32.75
33 JaQuavious Harris Freshman Unattached 13:17.10 14:26.41 10:23.82
34 Nathaniel Tamminga SR-4 Azusa Pacific 17:11.63 14:26.91 17:11.63
35 Daniel Maneloveg JR-3 San Francisco 13:18.53 14:27.96 14:10.60
36 Kevin Horchler   Unattached 12:03.43 14:31.60 17:52.07
37 Raymon Ornelas SO-2 Long Beach St. 12:22.69 14:33.75 16:44.82
38 Sam Pimentel SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 16:22.79 14:37.49 14:28.72
39 Hesiquio Flores Romero Senior Unattached 15:57.54 14:38.47 18:35.66
40 Chandler Maciel JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 16:30.02 14:43.94 10:18.76
41 Moises Marquez Senior Unattached 18:35.23 14:45.10 14:53.96
42 Michael Schneider Freshman Unattached 17:42.78 14:45.65 14:01.37
43 Will Sacay Freshman Unattached 14:29.45 14:47.19 18:11.25
44 Moses Bojorquez SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 14:39.35 14:48.23 16:34.82
45 Medhane Woldu   Unattached 16:09.20 14:49.17 10:31.31
46 Jared Yabu   Unattached 16:28.17 14:50.24 14:23.54
47 Brigham Halverson Sophomore Unattached 12:56.75 14:52.81 14:17.10
48 Alexis Garcia FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 13:50.83 14:53.36 11:27.89
49 Jacob Lawrence Freshman Unattached 14:45.82 14:54.76 12:40.55
50 Julian Johnson   Unattached 13:09.43 14:57.07 18:32.37
51 Joshua Litwiller Senior Unattached 11:48.83 14:57.25 13:36.50
52 Roberto Ruelas FR-1 Loyola Marymount 12:51.97 14:57.64 14:21.74
53 Andrew Castellon FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 14:04.91 14:58.84 11:41.10
54 Andrew Avila   Unattached 14:42.30 15:00.30 13:12.27
55 Angel Aguirre SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 17:15.53 15:00.46 19:21.60
56 Jeremiah Castellano FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 12:10.85 15:02.28 18:47.85
57 Michael Anzurs   Unattached 14:00.31 15:03.56 19:25.60
58 Hudson Lockette SO-2 Academy of Art 17:01.20 15:03.71 16:25.05
59 Ricky Villa JR-3 Long Beach St. 15:32.42 15:05.26 16:08.63
60 Josh Ericksen Freshman Unattached 14:02.09 15:05.47 12:22.49
61 Cameron Hylton FR-1 CBU 14:31.89 15:08.21 12:42.90
62 Nick Beucler FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 10:45.05 15:08.52 13:46.76
63 Ryan Thompson   Rabbit 16:49.13 15:09.12 12:52.76
64 David Brito SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 10:55.41 15:10.28 16:32.21
65 Christopher Rego   Unattached 19:37.52 15:12.80 13:32.40
66 Robert Marin Senior Cuyamaca Elite 17:13.68 15:14.76 10:49.48
67 Riley Burns FR-1 Azusa Pacific 13:26.29 15:16.23 16:20.37
68 Zach Arias SO-2 Loyola Marymount 13:26.74 15:16.75 16:48.43
69 Evan Franco   Unattached 13:36.00 15:16.85 11:27.64
70 Justin Levine 5 BYU Running Club 11:00.60 15:17.49 11:00.60
71 Jonathan Kelly   Unattached 14:59.91 15:18.27 16:22.55
72 Amir Barkan   Unattached 18:04.31 15:18.90 13:28.64
73 Joshua Nyberg SR-4 Azusa Pacific 16:42.22 15:19.46 19:09.33
74 Ethan Frisone SO-2 Loyola Marymount 18:41.90 15:19.59 17:28.34
75 Lucas Vigil Senior Unattached 13:29.42 15:19.79 18:23.75
76 Vahagn Isayan   VALOR TC 19:09.75 15:19.80 16:05.79
77 Preston Gromer JR-3 Pepperdine 12:17.13 15:21.41 19:57.84
78 Jacob Villegas FR-1 Loyola Marymount 18:37.35 15:23.43 18:00.42
79 Jason St. Pierre FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 19:35.32 15:32.79 17:52.71
80 Sean Caster FR-1 UC Riverside 18:59.42 15:33.95 14:37.92
81 Fernando Aguirre FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 16:12.34 15:34.94 13:33.40
82 Jason Duarte   VALOR TC 14:30.07 15:35.56 12:00.39
83 Hunter Krasa FR-1 Loyola Marymount 18:35.00 15:36.97 16:14.45
84 Dider Sandoval FR-1 Azusa Pacific 11:25.47 15:39.00 14:14.49
85 Kevin Keller   Unattached 14:43.10 15:39.46 17:32.20
86 Andrew Biehl FR-1 Loyola Marymount 14:52.72 15:39.70 19:06.44
87 Anthony Ruiz SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 20:12.46 15:39.89 14:52.90
88 Justin Briscoe FR-1 UC Riverside 13:01.01 15:40.97 16:28.02
89 Brendon Smith FR-1 UC Riverside 18:24.66 15:44.15 16:59.69
90 Gary Valle   Unattached 18:53.90 15:52.85 18:44.37
91 Peter Normann Senior Unattached 15:44.26 15:53.79 13:11.65
92 Tim Wells JR-3 Pepperdine 19:52.94 15:54.35 14:57.09
93 Christian Moreno Junior Unattached 17:53.27 15:58.27 16:27.02
94 Connor Bramel FR-1 Biola 18:42.46 15:59.36 12:28.30
95 Juan Sebastian Garcia FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 14:19.83 16:06.10 18:02.04
96 Nolan Getchell FR-1 Loyola Marymount 12:35.42 16:08.48 17:55.02
97 Jerry Baltzer FR-1 Biola 17:38.88 16:11.45 16:11.45
98 Jared Murphy Senior Unattached 13:21.20 16:17.07 20:31.11
99 Jacob Dunagin SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 19:26.26 16:20.05 18:47.06
100 Carson Sanchez   Unattached 19:37.54 16:21.28 14:13.72
101 Max Smith SO-2 Loyola Marymount 16:11.87 16:31.70 14:42.62
102 Ryan Negrette SO-2 Azusa Pacific 16:16.25 16:36.17 20:35.25
103 David Berardi FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 20:19.44 16:39.54 19:19.47
104 Edward Ramos   Unattached 19:03.75 16:43.29 19:33.85
105 Omar Navarro Junior Unattached 19:40.19 16:48.71 14:27.49
106 Cameron Iniguez-Reyes Sophomore Unattached 19:19.13 16:56.78 16:36.45
107 Jared Chan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 19:47.23 17:03.47 13:28.55
108 Joshua Mendoza FR-1 UC Riverside 17:13.92 17:45.89 17:24.58
109 Pearce Harris Senior Unattached 24:55.26 19:10.20 17:26.69
  Byaombe Mloko Freshman Unattached DNF DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Fernando Martinez Estrada   Unattached 13:14.50 13:30.71
2 Jake Heslington   REP 11:03.05 13:38.58
3 Carlos Diaz Del Rio   Unattached 10:47.39 13:39.48
4 Ivan Darío González González   Colombia 12:17.78 13:39.75
5 José Eduardo Silves Rodriguez garibaldi Senior Gondi MX / obecityNot4me 12:19.76 13:41.95
6 Abraham Hernandez Senior White Rock NM 14:47.87 13:42.10
7 Mauricio Gonzalez   Unattached 12:46.19 13:43.86
8 Garrett Reynolds JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 15:09.74 13:47.03
9 Aidan Ryan   Unattached 14:16.79 13:51.83
10 Jesús Arturo Esparza Pérez Senior Unattached 10:35.11 13:55.66
11 Rory Linkletter   NAZ Elite 14:54.51 13:55.99
12 Darius Terry   Unattached 15:04.04 13:57.07
13 Jack Davidson SR-4 Santa Clara 15:13.87 13:58.41
14 Jose Esparza Senior GONDI/OBESITYNOT4ME 11:36.06 13:58.62
15 Julio Ortiz Ponce   Corre AC 17:04.28 13:59.57
16 Arman Irani SR-4 UC Riverside 10:41.19 14:03.66
17 Arturo Sotomayor SR-4 Long Beach St. 14:54.59 14:03.95
18 Austen Dalquist   Roots Running Project 13:41.89 14:07.30
19 Patrick Kiprop FR-1 Fresno Pacific 11:37.25 14:10.30
20 Zach Litoff JR-3 Santa Clara 15:52.84 14:10.75
21 Nick Randazzo JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 13:11.72 14:11.31
22 Xander Olivero SR-4 Santa Clara 13:45.95 14:11.49
23 Lucas stainaker   San Diego Track Club Elit 15:47.32 14:13.44
24 Nolan Dozier SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 12:06.17 14:14.31
25 ALEJANDRO DIAZ Senior Unattached 14:51.69 14:17.39
26 Ivo Balabanov JR-3 CBU 18:27.39 14:18.44
27 Manuel Peris SO-2 CBU 13:03.39 14:20.86
28 Dylan Belles Senior Unattached 12:55.01 14:21.12
33 JaQuavious Harris Freshman Unattached 12:42.44 14:26.41
38 Sam Pimentel SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 14:28.72 14:37.49
39 Hesiquio Flores Romero Senior Unattached 11:42.78 14:38.47
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Ian Twyman FR-1 Santa Clara 14:21.95
30 Bryan Banuelos FR-1 Fresno Pacific 14:22.48
31 Kyle Johnson JR-3 Santa Clara 14:23.23
32 Daniel Johanning   Unattached 14:25.23
34 Nathaniel Tamminga SR-4 Azusa Pacific 14:26.91
35 Daniel Maneloveg JR-3 San Francisco 14:27.96
36 Kevin Horchler   Unattached 14:31.60
37 Raymon Ornelas SO-2 Long Beach St. 14:33.75
40 Chandler Maciel JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 14:43.94
41 Moises Marquez Senior Unattached 14:45.10
42 Michael Schneider Freshman Unattached 14:45.65
43 Will Sacay Freshman Unattached 14:47.19
44 Moses Bojorquez SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 14:48.23
45 Medhane Woldu   Unattached 14:49.17
46 Jared Yabu   Unattached 14:50.24
47 Brigham Halverson Sophomore Unattached 14:52.81
51 Joshua Litwiller Senior Unattached 14:57.25
54 Andrew Avila   Unattached 15:00.30
56 Jeremiah Castellano FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 15:02.28
59 Ricky Villa JR-3 Long Beach St. 15:05.26
61 Cameron Hylton FR-1 CBU 15:08.21
63 Ryan Thompson   Rabbit 15:09.12
66 Robert Marin Senior Cuyamaca Elite 15:14.76
70 Justin Levine 5 BYU Running Club 15:17.49
73 Joshua Nyberg SR-4 Azusa Pacific 15:19.46
76 Vahagn Isayan   VALOR TC 15:19.80
Men's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
48 Alexis Garcia FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 14:53.36
49 Jacob Lawrence Freshman Unattached 14:54.76
50 Julian Johnson   Unattached 14:57.07
52 Roberto Ruelas FR-1 Loyola Marymount 14:57.64
53 Andrew Castellon FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 14:58.84
55 Angel Aguirre SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 15:00.46
57 Michael Anzurs   Unattached 15:03.56
58 Hudson Lockette SO-2 Academy of Art 15:03.71
60 Josh Ericksen Freshman Unattached 15:05.47
62 Nick Beucler FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 15:08.52
64 David Brito SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 15:10.28
65 Christopher Rego   Unattached 15:12.80
67 Riley Burns FR-1 Azusa Pacific 15:16.23
68 Zach Arias SO-2 Loyola Marymount 15:16.75
69 Evan Franco   Unattached 15:16.85
71 Jonathan Kelly   Unattached 15:18.27
72 Amir Barkan   Unattached 15:18.90
74 Ethan Frisone SO-2 Loyola Marymount 15:19.59
75 Lucas Vigil Senior Unattached 15:19.79
77 Preston Gromer JR-3 Pepperdine 15:21.41
78 Jacob Villegas FR-1 Loyola Marymount 15:23.43
79 Jason St. Pierre FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 15:32.79
80 Sean Caster FR-1 UC Riverside 15:33.95
81 Fernando Aguirre FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 15:34.94
84 Dider Sandoval FR-1 Azusa Pacific 15:39.00
85 Kevin Keller   Unattached 15:39.46
87 Anthony Ruiz SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 15:39.89
97 Jerry Baltzer FR-1 Biola 16:11.45
104 Edward Ramos   Unattached 16:43.29
Men's 5000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
82 Jason Duarte   VALOR TC 15:35.56 12:47.16 16:12.99 19:10.74
83 Hunter Krasa FR-1 Loyola Marymount 15:36.97 18:16.26 14:03.28 11:52.10
86 Andrew Biehl FR-1 Loyola Marymount 15:39.70 15:30.31 15:11.51 18:00.66
88 Justin Briscoe FR-1 UC Riverside 15:40.97 14:06.88 17:15.07 19:36.22
89 Brendon Smith FR-1 UC Riverside 15:44.15 18:43.54 18:05.78 19:30.75
90 Gary Valle   Unattached 15:52.85 17:18.61 19:22.48 16:40.50
91 Peter Normann Senior Unattached 15:53.79 12:43.04 18:55.01 14:08.88
92 Tim Wells JR-3 Pepperdine 15:54.35 14:28.46 17:10.70 14:09.38
93 Christian Moreno Junior Unattached 15:58.27 17:05.35 15:29.53 17:43.68
94 Connor Bramel FR-1 Biola 15:59.36 17:16.11 11:40.34 13:16.27
95 Juan Sebastian Garcia FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 16:06.10 12:04.58 13:41.19 17:33.05
96 Nolan Getchell FR-1 Loyola Marymount 16:08.48 17:25.96 19:31.86 14:31.64
98 Jared Murphy Senior Unattached 16:17.07 18:24.09 20:01.80 15:18.45
99 Jacob Dunagin SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 16:20.05 14:12.65 13:13.84 11:45.64
100 Carson Sanchez   Unattached 16:21.28 19:57.17 16:50.72 20:06.98
101 Max Smith SO-2 Loyola Marymount 16:31.70 13:03.45 16:41.62 20:39.63
102 Ryan Negrette SO-2 Azusa Pacific 16:36.17 17:16.02 19:35.48 17:55.87
103 David Berardi FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 16:39.54 17:49.51 17:39.52 15:49.57
105 Omar Navarro Junior Unattached 16:48.71 13:06.80 14:27.49 17:49.24
106 Cameron Iniguez-Reyes Sophomore Unattached 16:56.78 19:08.97 19:29.30 15:25.27
107 Jared Chan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 17:03.47 17:03.47 16:22.54 16:12.30
108 Joshua Mendoza FR-1 UC Riverside 17:45.89 23:05.66 16:41.94 12:36.79
109 Pearce Harris Senior Unattached 19:10.20 21:16.73 18:47.20 21:28.23
  Byaombe Mloko Freshman Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ivan Darío González González   Colombia 21:28.01 29:46.04 35:29.51 26:54.30 28:37.34
2 Mauricio Gonzalez   Unattached 37:20.14 23:26.60 24:01.33 30:06.01 28:56.54
3 Alvaro Sanabria-Diaz   Unattached 32:15.17 22:47.05 34:37.20 21:00.52 29:35.38
4 Cordon Louco   Unattached 32:53.47 33:29.03 30:13.46 24:00.10 29:37.90
5 Daniel Johanning   Unattached 22:00.44 29:08.69 22:00.44 34:47.72 29:44.37
6 Ed Kiolbasa JR-3 San Francisco 30:58.12 21:44.26 22:02.13 24:42.92 29:46.65
7 Craig Lautenslager   Unattached 22:58.18 26:32.96 34:36.22 23:33.98 29:49.84
8 Al Maeder   Red Dirt Harriers 35:37.28 23:14.67 32:18.04 25:03.34 30:11.25
9 Kyle McCabe JR-3 Pepperdine 26:08.84 36:10.84 24:37.63 34:21.38 30:24.23
10 Kellen Blumberg   SDTC Elite 33:45.31 33:45.31 29:29.87 35:53.03 30:24.60
11 Angel Escobar SR-4 Biola 30:43.26 21:54.01 37:06.52 38:56.02 30:25.01
12 Dillon Breen   San Diego Track Club Elit 26:18.71 29:03.93 34:52.71 22:38.43 30:35.71
13 Jacob Hernandez JR-3 San Francisco 23:55.65 25:27.68 35:53.47 24:32.46 30:40.57
14 Adam Wilkinson Junior Unattached 32:31.52 35:17.21 35:35.62 27:18.54 30:41.05
15 Dante Capone   Triton Project 34:24.62 39:38.00 23:21.00 37:47.40 30:43.41
16 Michael Mrgudic   HOKA Aggie RC 22:10.10 34:47.52 29:15.00 28:56.52 30:47.36
17 Brady DeHaven SO-2 Biola 34:21.43 21:40.00 27:51.43 27:51.43 30:57.14
18 Spencer Johnson   San Diego Track Club Elit 31:21.37 27:19.22 30:25.49 36:19.41 31:02.74
19 Ethan Steiner   San Diego 39:11.44 30:43.53 26:38.98 34:48.08 31:21.15
20 Nolan Hosbein Senior Unattached 23:38.90 23:01.06 40:02.67 34:41.05 31:31.86
21 Omar Alvarez-Hernandez Freshman Unattached 28:49.83 40:52.18 32:18.93 37:04.07 31:40.91
22 Ryan Sorensen SO-2 Biola 24:07.97 26:21.34 30:29.02 32:23.33 31:45.22
23 Marcos Milla SO-2 UC San Diego 40:44.27 41:03.36 40:25.17 32:46.87 31:49.58
24 Oliver Chang Junior Unattached 36:22.42 31:35.26 29:40.40 26:48.10 31:54.40
25 Jared Donnel SO-2 Biola 28:07.41 27:29.06 34:30.91 32:35.86 31:57.51
26 Jordan Bramblett   Unattached 25:07.92 31:53.90 41:53.20 30:17.24 32:13.23
27 John Robert Bradshaw Junior Unattached 31:16.21 26:06.73 23:51.33 32:33.58 32:14.23
28 Sebastian Anderson JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 33:18.90 40:06.45 38:29.41 39:47.04 32:20.68
29 Angel Castro FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 23:36.77 27:10.25 23:36.77 27:10.25 32:20.77
30 Jonathan Rodriguez FR-1 UC San Diego 31:47.77 28:50.76 24:54.75 40:38.80 32:46.77
31 Nicholas Dinsdale   San Diego 31:21.30 35:38.74 26:04.45 26:44.06 33:00.31
32 Zev Caiyem   Elmwood Athletics 41:07.10 38:27.93 38:27.93 26:31.68 33:09.59
33 Russell Gokemeijer   San Diego 40:33.51 34:14.52 40:53.46 36:14.21 33:14.68
34 Edwardo Carrilo   Unattached 23:58.99 28:58.78 34:18.55 27:38.83 33:18.59
35 Carter Chavira   San Diego 43:31.35 33:51.05 31:46.70 30:44.53 34:32.50
36 Dmitriy Major Sophomore UCSD Triton Project (Club 35:22.37 37:49.46 37:28.45 43:46.69 35:01.35
  Jackson Felkins SO-2 Pepperdine DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Christopher Rego   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Karl Winter JR-3 Pepperdine DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Ayrton Ledesma   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Kevin Horchler   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Scott Fauble   NAZ Elite DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 10,000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ivan Darío González González   Colombia 36:03.85 28:37.34 28:03.00 34:55.16 25:28.44
2 Mauricio Gonzalez   Unattached 31:15.47 28:56.54 34:43.85 36:28.04 32:24.93
3 Alvaro Sanabria-Diaz   Unattached 37:34.74 29:35.38 21:53.79 21:00.52 29:53.14
4 Cordon Louco   Unattached 32:17.92 29:37.90 27:51.23 33:46.81 37:55.72
5 Daniel Johanning   Unattached 27:57.31 29:44.37 27:21.62 32:42.81 34:47.72
6 Ed Kiolbasa JR-3 San Francisco 28:53.05 29:46.65 32:27.45 33:56.79 30:58.12
7 Craig Lautenslager   Unattached 35:47.81 29:49.84 21:46.59 24:27.67 26:15.06
8 Al Maeder   Red Dirt Harriers 21:25.99 30:11.25 25:03.34 28:04.47 31:23.70
9 Kyle McCabe JR-3 Pepperdine 38:36.78 30:24.23 24:19.39 30:42.48 25:14.11
10 Kellen Blumberg   SDTC Elite 37:42.51 30:24.60 38:00.75 26:45.65 21:17.22
11 Angel Escobar SR-4 Biola 33:09.26 30:25.01 22:12.26 28:17.26 26:46.01
12 Dillon Breen   San Diego Track Club Elit 33:57.64 30:35.71 39:46.43 23:15.14 34:16.00
13 Jacob Hernandez JR-3 San Francisco 30:03.76 30:40.57 23:37.24 25:09.27 36:30.28
14 Adam Wilkinson Junior Unattached 36:49.26 30:41.05 29:45.82 27:00.13 23:19.20
15 Dante Capone   Triton Project 25:11.60 30:43.41 23:21.00 36:15.23 35:56.79
16 Michael Mrgudic   HOKA Aggie RC 21:33.16 30:47.36 39:43.10 25:51.79 38:47.68
17 Brady DeHaven SO-2 Biola 35:17.14 30:57.14 26:18.57 34:58.57 37:08.57
18 Spencer Johnson   San Diego Track Club Elit 25:46.08 31:02.74 22:21.18 38:48.43 24:31.57
20 Nolan Hosbein Senior Unattached 22:42.14 31:31.86 30:35.11 22:42.14 29:57.27
25 Jared Donnel SO-2 Biola 40:54.42 31:57.51 39:56.89 32:55.04 29:24.11
26 Jordan Bramblett   Unattached 22:33.27 32:13.23 37:03.22 26:05.92 29:19.24
  Ayrton Ledesma   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Kevin Horchler   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Karl Winter JR-3 Pepperdine DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jackson Felkins SO-2 Pepperdine DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Scott Fauble   NAZ Elite DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 10,000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Ethan Steiner   San Diego 31:21.15
21 Omar Alvarez-Hernandez Freshman Unattached 31:40.91
22 Ryan Sorensen SO-2 Biola 31:45.22
23 Marcos Milla SO-2 UC San Diego 31:49.58
24 Oliver Chang Junior Unattached 31:54.40
27 John Robert Bradshaw Junior Unattached 32:14.23
28 Sebastian Anderson JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 32:20.68
29 Angel Castro FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 32:20.77
30 Jonathan Rodriguez FR-1 UC San Diego 32:46.77
31 Nicholas Dinsdale   San Diego 33:00.31
32 Zev Caiyem   Elmwood Athletics 33:09.59
33 Russell Gokemeijer   San Diego 33:14.68
34 Edwardo Carrilo   Unattached 33:18.59
35 Carter Chavira   San Diego 34:32.50
36 Dmitriy Major Sophomore UCSD Triton Project (Club 35:01.35
  Christopher Rego   Unattached DNF

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gabriel Constantino   Brazil Olympic Team 13.16 17.50 12.61 17.23 14.24 13.56 15.33
2 Anthony Easter JR-3 UC Davis 11.91 17.37 16.94 12.20 11.48 14.35 12.49
3 Cullin Bates FR-1 Fresno Pacific 16.85 12.60 17.29 18.02 17.14 14.65 17.58
4 Shareez Hamm SO-2 Academy of Art 16.24 12.25 11.96 19.04 18.75 14.76 15.80
5 Christian Baker   Unattached 19.36 10.43 17.28 16.83 12.81 14.89 10.43
6 Joshua Lee FR-1 UC Riverside 14.18 17.68 13.42 14.48 18.44 15.24 12.50
7 Zach Reid Sophomore LVTC 18.48 15.88 13.44 15.58 14.51 15.27 16.34

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Gabriel Constantino   Brazil Olympic Team 13.45 15.20 15.34 10.63 2.2
2 Joseph Anderson Junior cal rising stars 14.32 15.33 13.89 14.61 2.2
3 Anthony Easter JR-3 UC Davis 14.38 17.40 15.39 15.25 1.3
4 Christian Baker   Unattached 14.69 13.23 14.25 11.90 2.2
5 Shareez Hamm SO-2 Academy of Art 14.70 16.91 17.94 14.56 2.2
6 Cullin Bates FR-1 Fresno Pacific 15.05 12.19 18.67 19.27 1.3
7 Joshua Lee FR-1 UC Riverside 15.30 13.16 14.54 11.02 2.2
8 Zach Reid Sophomore LVTC 15.42 14.04 13.42 11.11 1.3
9 Chad Ponciano SR-4 Azusa Pacific 15.43 14.20 16.82 13.12 2.2
10 Aaron Richardson SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 15.44 15.75 19.00 18.07 2.2
11 Brandon Andrade FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 15.66 19.42 10.97 15.35 1.3
12 Evan Vigass SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 15.89 18.60 16.69 13.83 2.2
13 Wilson Mclean SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 16.37 12.45 18.01 16.70 2.2
14 Christian Lukens FR-1 Biola 17.43 15.87 13.77 15.52 1.3
15 Andrew Cardona   Cardio Cartel 25.71 22.11 26.23 23.14 1.3
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gabriel Constantino   Brazil Olympic Team 13.19 14.53 13.86 12.51 13.45
5 Shareez Hamm SO-2 Academy of Art 17.35 18.23 15.59 16.03 14.70
7 Joshua Lee FR-1 UC Riverside 13.16 14.69 19.28 19.28 15.30
9 Chad Ponciano SR-4 Azusa Pacific 13.89 16.51 18.67 18.67 15.43
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Joseph Anderson Junior cal rising stars 18.62 14.32
4 Christian Baker   Unattached 15.28 14.69
10 Aaron Richardson SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 16.83 15.44
12 Evan Vigass SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 12.24 15.89
13 Wilson Mclean SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 13.10 16.37
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Anthony Easter JR-3 UC Davis 12.23 15.25 14.38
6 Cullin Bates FR-1 Fresno Pacific 15.96 19.42 15.05
8 Zach Reid Sophomore LVTC 11.72 17.58 15.42
11 Brandon Andrade FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 17.07 18.64 15.66
14 Christian Lukens FR-1 Biola 20.40 20.92 17.43
15 Andrew Cardona   Cardio Cartel 22.63 31.88 25.71

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Khallifah Rosser Freshman Unattached 49.71 57.67
2 Ben Thiel   Unattached 50.32 54.85
3 Marcio Teles   Brazil Olympic Team 50.63 1:02.28
4 Anthony Easter JR-3 UC Davis 52.27 1:02.73
5 Shareez Hamm SO-2 Academy of Art 52.52 44.65
6 Andres Echeandia Sophomore Unattached 54.78 1:10.67
7 Cullin Bates FR-1 Fresno Pacific 55.22 57.43
8 Quinn Williams JR-3 UC Riverside 55.28 40.36

Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Khallifah Rosser Freshman Unattached 54.85 44.88 46.37 49.86
2 Marcio Teles   Brazil Olympic Team 1:05.13 49.63 1:01.00 51.69
3 Shareez Hamm SO-2 Academy of Art 50.83 1:01.94 52.41 52.94
4 Ben Thiel   Unattached 49.41 47.33 41.61 52.01
5 Anthony Easter JR-3 UC Davis 1:07.59 50.16 1:00.72 52.80
6 Andres Echeandia Sophomore Unattached 49.01 40.10 50.68 55.69
7 Cullin Bates FR-1 Fresno Pacific 42.43 41.88 50.81 55.83
8 Quinn Williams JR-3 UC Riverside 41.16 40.60 51.87 56.38
9 Christian Lukens FR-1 Biola 46.21 1:11.05 1:13.94 57.76
10 Wilson Mclean SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:08.72 42.51 1:02.89 58.23
11 Kessler O'Brien SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:06.66 55.55 52.63 58.47
12 Brandon Andrade FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 54.40 55.57 56.15 58.49
13 Chase Murphy SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:08.47 1:06.72 52.09 58.52
14 Aaron Richardson SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:13.75 58.04 1:12.54 1:00.45
15 Alex White FR-1 Biola 49.76 1:17.47 49.13 1:02.98
16 Dion Chung JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:07.82 47.67 1:27.29 1:07.14
17 Aaron Mason SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 1:10.09 52.94 1:32.46 1:14.56
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Khallifah Rosser Freshman Unattached 56.84 49.86 38.89 51.86
5 Anthony Easter JR-3 UC Davis 44.88 52.80 1:05.48 1:01.78
8 Quinn Williams JR-3 UC Riverside 50.75 56.38 1:07.10 43.98
12 Brandon Andrade FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 1:10.78 58.49 1:06.68 1:04.93
15 Alex White FR-1 Biola 1:16.21 1:02.98 50.39 1:01.09
17 Aaron Mason SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 1:35.44 1:14.56 1:33.20 1:06.36
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Shareez Hamm SO-2 Academy of Art 43.94 52.94
6 Andres Echeandia Sophomore Unattached 46.78 55.69
9 Christian Lukens FR-1 Biola 41.59 57.76
14 Aaron Richardson SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 45.34 1:00.45
16 Dion Chung JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:21.24 1:07.14
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Marcio Teles   Brazil Olympic Team 47.04 51.69 45.49 48.59 43.94 1:06.68 53.24
4 Ben Thiel   Unattached 55.13 52.01 1:04.50 46.81 47.85 43.69 49.93
7 Cullin Bates FR-1 Fresno Pacific 50.81 55.83 47.46 1:09.79 45.23 51.37 56.39
10 Wilson Mclean SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 47.75 58.23 1:15.12 51.83 58.23 44.84 1:14.54
11 Kessler O'Brien SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 52.04 58.47 47.36 52.04 52.63 1:12.51 1:09.00
13 Chase Murphy SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 57.94 58.52 42.14 1:07.89 56.18 1:10.23 45.06

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christian Raslowsky SR-4 Santa Clara 11:16.37 10:17.32 8:56.80 7:47.02 9:45.12 7:47.02 8:46.07
2 Joshua Espinoza   Unattached 8:07.82 10:08.41 9:08.11 6:51.09 8:29.75 10:46.77 10:41.29
3 Roc Johnson SR-4 Loyola Marymount 11:34.34 6:31.26 9:11.06 11:06.79 11:28.83 9:00.04 11:28.83
4 Harvey Chilcott FR-1 Santa Clara 9:38.88 8:05.16 9:11.31 6:31.43 10:11.96 7:15.54 10:28.50
5 Nixon Korir SO-2 Azusa Pacific 7:39.88 7:56.50 9:14.07 8:18.67 7:06.64 7:45.42 8:46.37
6 Bobby Brana SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 10:32.62 10:21.53 9:14.93 8:24.99 6:56.20 6:34.00 11:11.47
7 Tony Chavez FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 10:41.14 9:54.51 9:42.85 8:56.23 7:57.94 10:12.00 7:22.97
8 Collin McMillan   Unattached 7:22.76 11:01.18 9:50.34 7:58.18 12:47.45 8:33.60 11:07.09
9 Michael Vaquilar FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 12:44.33 10:01.83 10:01.83 11:32.11 9:07.67 7:43.41 12:38.31
10 Bryce Tondryk FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 10:42.84 11:38.47 10:18.11 9:59.57 12:58.82 11:07.56 12:58.82
11 Charlie Bailey FR-1 Biola 9:12.69 12:02.26 10:28.05 8:35.01 7:44.76 7:44.76 7:44.76

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brazil Olympic Team Lucas Carvalho, Anderson Henriques, Alexander Russo, João Cabral 2:18.35 3:16.30 3:06.95 2:35.17 3:03.21
2 Academy of Art Markarios Page, Grant Swinton, Omodiaogbe Oboh, Kaze Poitier 2:15.17 2:17.08 3:10.38 2:18.98 3:00.87
3 Azusa Pacific Jonathon Lozano, Ben Sumner, Christopher Rogers, Daniel Bessolo 2:39.57 2:33.66 3:17.00 3:05.18 2:55.33
4 Biola Jahquez Durham, Trevor Hormel, Worthy Gutierrez, Mathias Davis 4:12.42 3:28.35 3:20.33 3:34.36 3:24.34
5 TES Group Jamiel Trimble, Remontay McClain, Rashard Clark, PJ Rice 2:25.35 2:39.48 3:21.87 2:39.48 2:23.33
6 Unattached Blake Leeper, Christian Atangana, Jeffrey Fisher, Felix Kitur 3:12.01 4:12.64 3:22.11 4:22.75 4:18.70
7 UC Riverside Quinn Williams, Cameron Harris, Zachary Cadima, Andrew Jackson 3:28.34 4:13.72 3:26.27 4:15.78 2:30.58
8 Concordia (Cal.) Miguel Ayala, Matthew Fonseca, Wilson Mclean, Aaron Richardson 4:22.03 3:46.39 3:29.62 3:50.59 3:25.43

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Vincent Calhoun   Unattached 2.01m 6' 7"
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.06
    XXX
2 Michael Ervin SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 2.01m 6' 7"
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    XO
  • 2.06
    XXX
3 Raymon Harper SO-2 Azusa Pacific 2.01m 6' 7"
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XXO
  • 2.06
    XXX
4 Ryan Bentley FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 1.96m 6' 5"
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XXX
5 Graham Michiels SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 1.96m 6' 5"
  • 1.96
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XXX
6 Lincoln Krog FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1.91m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    XXO
  • 1.96
    XXX
7 Isaiah Harris JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1.86m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.71
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XXO
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX
8 Austin Torres   Unattached 1.86m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    XXX
9 Jermel Jones II SO-2 Azusa Pacific 1.86m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXO
  • 1.91
    XXX
9 AJ Adams FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1.86m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.86
    XXO
  • 1.91
    XXX
11 Ikemefuna Agubata JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1.81m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    XXX
12 Dion Chung JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1.76m 5' 9.25"
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XXX
  Jesus Alverez FR-1 CSU Bakersfield NH NH
  • 1.86
    XXX
  Kessler O'Brien SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) NH NH
  • 1.86
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 German Chiaraviglio   Argentina 5.50m 5.94m 4.51m 18' 0.5"
  • 5.30
    O
  • 5.50
    XXO
  • 5.65
    XXX
2 Andrew Barlow   Above The Bar 5.20m 6.14m 4.94m 17' 0.75"
  • 5.05
    O
  • 5.20
    XXO
  • 5.30
    XXX
3 Payton Lewis   Unattached 5.05m 4.19m 6.51m 16' 6.75"
  • 5.05
    O
  • 5.20
    XXX
4 Jered Espanola JR-3 UC Davis 4.90m 6.27m 6.27m 16' 0.75"
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.05
    XXX
4 Christian Valles SO-2 Cal Poly 4.90m 4.95m 5.19m 16' 0.75"
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    XO
  • 5.05
    XXX
6 Toby Bartlett SO-2 Fresno Pacific 4.45m 4.63m 3.52m 14' 7.25"
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XXX
7 Mason Pierce JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 4.30m 4.52m 5.29m 14' 1.25"
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XXX
7 Rostam Turner   Okanagan Athletics Club 4.30m 4.52m 3.48m 14' 1.25"
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XXX
9 Chase Murphy SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 3.30m 2.71m 4.03m 10' 10"
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
  Brett Lombardi JR-3 Fresno Pacific NH NH NH NH
  • 4.10
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Kemonie Briggs   Leap Squad 5.56m 9.53m 6.67m 7.94m 10.32m 8.42m 26' 0.75" 2.8
  • 7.59 (2.5)
  • 7.94 (2.8)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • 7.38 (0.9)
  • 7.11 (1.1)
2 Zachary Beltz   Unattached 9.96m 5.84m 9.41m 7.78m 8.32m 6.69m 25' 6.25" 2.8
  • 7.78 (2.8)
  • 7.18 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.11 (1.9)
  • 7.60 (1.8)
  • 7.27 (1.7)
3 Jermel Jones II SO-2 Azusa Pacific 9.25m 8.21m 8.29m 7.40m 6.96m 7.62m 24' 3.5" 0.7
  • 7.09 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.15 (-0.1)
  • 7.40 (0.7)
4 Michael Turner   Unattached 5.10m 6.56m 8.24m 7.29m 8.31m 7.00m 23' 11" 1.3
  • 7.29 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Craig Mattox   Unattached 5.82m 5.96m 6.03m 7.18m 9.12m 7.18m 23' 6.75" 1.2
  • 7.18 (1.2)
  • 7.03 (1.3)
  • 7.15 (2.8)
  • 7.15 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Isaac Davis FR-1 Fresno Pacific 7.35m 7.85m 5.28m 7.14m 7.43m 8.78m 23' 5.25" 2.7
  • 7.07 (2.7)
  • 6.83 (1.3)
  • 7.14 (2.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Bjoern Adden SR-4 Fresno Pacific 6.71m 7.91m 6.21m 7.06m 6.99m 9.18m 23' 2" 1.8
  • 7.02 (1.4)
  • 7.03 (3.0)
  • 7.01 (1.3)
  • 7.06 (1.8)
  • 7.04 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
8 tyris Jefferson   Unattached 5.71m 6.33m 5.50m 6.96m 7.31m 9.05m 22' 10" 2.0
  • 6.70 (1.0)
  • 6.95 (0.9)
  • 6.96 (2.0)
9 Raymon Harper SO-2 Azusa Pacific 8.88m 5.78m 8.32m 6.88m 7.64m 4.95m 22' 7" 1.8
  • FOUL  
  • 6.88 (1.8)
  • 6.85 (1.9)
  • 6.68 (2.2)
  • 6.38 (2.4)
  • 6.67 (3.8)
10 Isaiah Harris JR-3 Azusa Pacific 7.57m 6.82m 4.98m 6.82m 8.25m 5.32m 22' 4.5" 2.8
  • FOUL  
  • 6.82 (2.8)
  • 6.81 (2.0)
11 Michael Ervin SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 6.53m 6.94m 7.00m 6.80m 5.30m 7.96m 22' 3.75" 2.6
  • 6.71 (2.9)
  • 6.80 (2.6)
  • 6.80 (3.4)
12 Lincoln Krog FR-1 Azusa Pacific 4.73m 8.44m 8.30m 6.75m 5.67m 8.57m 22' 1.75" 2.8
  • 6.60 (3.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.75 (2.8)
13 Kessler O'Brien SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 6.51m 8.55m 7.30m 6.58m 5.53m 5.53m 21' 7.25" 2.3
  • 6.57 (2.9)
  • 6.47 (1.0)
  • 6.58 (2.3)
14 Aaron Willard FR-1 Biola 6.73m 7.83m 5.95m 6.47m 6.99m 4.98m 21' 2.75" 3.2
  • 6.47 (3.2)
  • 6.35 (2.6)
  • FOUL  
15 Ikemefuna Agubata JR-3 Azusa Pacific 7.46m 5.08m 5.98m 6.43m 6.94m 6.56m 21' 1.25" 2.0
  • 6.36 (0.8)
  • 6.43 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
16 Jesus Alverez FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 7.46m 7.65m 5.62m 6.32m 4.61m 8.09m 20' 9" 1.9
  • 6.32 (1.9)
  • 6.29 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
17 Troy Yarter FR-1 Biola 5.72m 5.78m 5.04m 6.15m 5.66m 5.47m 20' 2.25" 2.3
  • 5.91 (1.6)
  • 6.11 (2.9)
  • 6.15 (2.3)
18 AJ Adams FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 7.77m 5.30m 6.62m 6.02m 7.71m 7.52m 19' 9" 2.5
  • 6.02 (2.5)
  • 5.89 (0.3)
  • 5.69 (1.1)
19 Mihuver Reyes SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 7.27m 6.93m 6.32m 5.59m 5.25m 4.25m 18' 4.25" 2.3
  • 5.59 (2.3)
  • 5.10 (1.4)
  • 5.13 (-0.2)
  Bradley Bryant SO-2 CSU Bakersfield FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
11 Michael Ervin SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 6.80m 22' 3.75" 2.6
12 Lincoln Krog FR-1 Azusa Pacific 6.75m 22' 1.75" 2.8
14 Aaron Willard FR-1 Biola 6.47m 21' 2.75" 3.2
15 Ikemefuna Agubata JR-3 Azusa Pacific 6.43m 21' 1.25" 2.0
16 Jesus Alverez FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 6.32m 20' 9" 1.9
17 Troy Yarter FR-1 Biola 6.15m 20' 2.25" 2.3
18 AJ Adams FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 6.02m 19' 9" 2.5
19 Mihuver Reyes SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5.59m 18' 4.25" 2.3
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Kemonie Briggs   Leap Squad 6.83m 7.15m 7.94m 6.43m 7.86m 26' 0.75" 2.8
2 Zachary Beltz   Unattached 9.34m 7.39m 7.78m 6.85m 6.30m 25' 6.25" 2.8
3 Jermel Jones II SO-2 Azusa Pacific 6.07m 6.51m 7.40m 7.40m 5.25m 24' 3.5" 0.7
4 Michael Turner   Unattached 5.32m 7.14m 7.29m 9.48m 7.07m 23' 11" 1.3
5 Craig Mattox   Unattached 5.17m 6.39m 7.18m 6.61m 5.67m 23' 6.75" 1.2
6 Isaac Davis FR-1 Fresno Pacific 9.00m 5.14m 7.14m 5.14m 7.35m 23' 5.25" 2.7
7 Bjoern Adden SR-4 Fresno Pacific 9.18m 8.83m 7.06m 5.79m 8.90m 23' 2" 1.8
8 tyris Jefferson   Unattached 6.06m 4.87m 6.96m 8.21m 5.50m 22' 10" 2.0
9 Raymon Harper SO-2 Azusa Pacific 7.91m 6.60m 6.88m 7.16m 4.82m 22' 7" 1.8
10 Isaiah Harris JR-3 Azusa Pacific 7.30m 8.87m 6.82m 6.14m 5.73m 22' 4.5" 2.8
13 Kessler O'Brien SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5.66m 8.23m 6.58m 6.91m 4.94m 21' 7.25" 2.3
  Bradley Bryant SO-2 CSU Bakersfield FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Alberto Alvarez Senior Nike Mexico 14.19m 16.50m 17.16m 16.17m 19.31m 18.97m 13.86m 54' 1.75" NWI
  • 16.26 (+0.0)
  • 16.50 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Klyvens Delaunay   Unattached 18.50m 15.55m 16.17m 11.20m 13.06m 20.22m 16.02m 51' 0.25" 3.3
  • FOUL  
  • 14.88 (1.6)
  • 15.40 (1.4)
  • 15.37 (1.1)
  • 15.55 (3.3)
  • 14.50 (3.6)
3 Oreoluwa Adegoke   Unattached 14.02m 15.41m 18.80m 17.11m 14.95m 12.64m 17.26m 50' 6.75" 1.6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.16 (1.9)
  • 14.96 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 15.41 (1.6)
4 Oseoba Airewele   FP Athletics 15.47m 15.32m 13.94m 14.55m 11.18m 11.49m 11.80m 50' 3.25" 2.5
  • 15.05 (2.2)
  • 14.42 (3.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 15.00 (2.7)
  • 15.32 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
5 Jermel Jones II SO-2 Azusa Pacific 18.80m 14.80m 16.13m 18.50m 13.47m 14.80m 16.28m 48' 6.75" 1.9
  • 13.90 (2.3)
  • 13.78 (2.2)
  • 14.54 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.56 (1.0)
  • 14.80 (1.9)
6 Isaac Davis FR-1 Fresno Pacific 11.55m 14.62m 11.26m 16.67m 12.72m 10.23m 13.45m 47' 11.75" 1.1
  • 13.52 (2.1)
  • 14.18 (2.8)
  • 14.42 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.62 (1.1)
7 Brian Nnoli JR-3 UC Riverside 16.15m 14.55m 17.31m 11.79m 11.49m 15.13m 11.79m 47' 9" 4.6
  • 14.55 (4.6)
  • 14.24 (2.4)
  • 14.20 (3.6)
  • 13.86 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.86 (0.8)
8 Raymon Harper SO-2 Azusa Pacific 16.09m 14.24m 16.66m 16.80m 14.24m 17.66m 15.09m 46' 8.75" 1.0
  • 13.56 (2.0)
  • 14.01 (1.7)
  • 13.95 (1.0)
  • 13.67 (2.6)
  • 13.98 (1.0)
  • 14.24 (1.0)
9 Titan Ruotolo FR-1 UC Riverside 15.53m 13.99m 11.47m 14.83m 16.23m 14.13m 11.05m 45' 10.75" 1.5
  • 13.99 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.90 (2.2)
  • 13.76 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Tamar Archie FR-1 Fresno Pacific 15.77m 13.83m 10.79m 10.79m 17.56m 10.51m 10.23m 45' 4.5" 2.4
  • 13.33 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.83 (2.4)
11 Bradley Bryant SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 13.47m 13.74m 10.44m 11.40m 12.37m 11.40m 15.53m 45' 1" 2.5
  • 13.69 (2.2)
  • 13.07 (2.0)
  • 13.74 (2.5)
12 Cameron Lewis FR-1 UC Riverside 10.63m 13.46m 14.40m 12.11m 14.40m 11.71m 13.06m 44' 2" 0.7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.46 (0.7)
13 Dion Chung JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 14.02m 11.98m 15.45m 13.18m 15.57m 13.90m 8.63m 39' 3.75" 1.1
  • 11.98 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Michael Ervin SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Derrick Sean Atkins 5 Unattached FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
8 Raymon Harper SO-2 Azusa Pacific 13.39m 12.10m 14.24m 18.37m 46' 8.75" 1.0
9 Titan Ruotolo FR-1 UC Riverside 12.87m 17.21m 13.99m 13.99m 45' 10.75" 1.5
10 Tamar Archie FR-1 Fresno Pacific 11.48m 16.87m 13.83m 13.14m 45' 4.5" 2.4
11 Bradley Bryant SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 17.45m 16.90m 13.74m 11.13m 45' 1" 2.5
12 Cameron Lewis FR-1 UC Riverside 13.86m 13.86m 13.46m 9.83m 44' 2" 0.7
13 Dion Chung JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 8.87m 9.46m 11.98m 8.39m 39' 3.75" 1.1
  Michael Ervin SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Derrick Sean Atkins 5 Unattached FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Alberto Alvarez Senior Nike Mexico 16.50m 54' 1.75" NWI
2 Klyvens Delaunay   Unattached 15.55m 51' 0.25" 3.3
3 Oreoluwa Adegoke   Unattached 15.41m 50' 6.75" 1.6
4 Oseoba Airewele   FP Athletics 15.32m 50' 3.25" 2.5
5 Jermel Jones II SO-2 Azusa Pacific 14.80m 48' 6.75" 1.9
6 Isaac Davis FR-1 Fresno Pacific 14.62m 47' 11.75" 1.1
7 Brian Nnoli JR-3 UC Riverside 14.55m 47' 9" 4.6

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Nicholas Ponzio   HVIII Brand Goods/Velaasa 16.60m 21.28m 21.28m 16.17m 24.47m 69' 9.75"
  • 20.05  
  • 20.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.28  
  • 20.85  
2 Nick Scarvelis   Velaasa 13.92m 19.88m 18.69m 24.65m 25.84m 65' 2.75"
  • 19.88  
  • 19.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.37  
  • FOUL  
3 Itamar Levi   Unattached 16.68m 18.74m 13.31m 14.62m 20.05m 61' 5.75"
  • 17.84  
  • 18.24  
  • 18.43  
  • 18.74  
  • 18.43  
  • FOUL  
4 Nick Betchart SO-2 Cal Poly 20.02m 15.89m 13.35m 12.39m 18.11m 52' 1.75"
  • 15.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Thomas Richardson FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 17.19m 14.82m 12.60m 10.97m 14.08m 48' 7.5"
  • 14.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Jesse Franco FR-1 Fresno Pacific 14.59m 14.59m 17.51m 14.44m 15.61m 47' 10.5"
  • 14.52  
  • 14.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Austin Torres   Unattached 14.51m 14.23m 17.50m 10.96m 18.36m 46' 8.25"
  • 14.01  
  • 14.23  
  • 13.93  
  • 14.00  
  • 14.11  
  • 13.70  
8 Weston Ellis JR-3 Azusa Pacific 14.94m 13.96m 15.91m 16.47m 13.12m 45' 9.75"
  • 13.69  
  • 13.19  
  • 13.96  
  • 13.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.86  
9 Jaylen Newman SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 10.88m 13.43m 9.80m 13.03m 15.04m 44' 0.75"
  • 13.08  
  • 13.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Moe Bradley FR-1 Fresno Pacific 13.31m 13.05m 15.14m 16.97m 14.22m 42' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.05  
  • FOUL  
11 Chad Ponciano SR-4 Azusa Pacific 16.61m 12.78m 9.20m 14.06m 10.86m 41' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.78  
12 Jon Ambriz JR-3 Azusa Pacific 12.87m 11.19m 13.20m 10.85m 10.52m 36' 8.5"
  • 11.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.88  
13 Andrew Anderson FR-1 Biola 10.83m 10.62m 12.21m 7.75m 7.86m 34' 10.25"
  • 10.62  
  • 10.24  
  • 10.55  
  Chaison Hamilton JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jayson Kovar   Unattached 40.04m 46.71m 67.84m 69.51m 55.61m 71.74m 182' 5"
  • 54.84  
  • 54.33  
  • 54.62  
  • 54.94  
  • 54.94  
  • 55.61  
2 Micheal Torie   Torie TC 38.40m 68.68m 60.03m 49.75m 54.08m 37.86m 177' 5"
  • 50.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.62  
  • 54.08  
  • 52.58  
  • FOUL  
3 William Smith SR-4 Cal Poly 52.47m 41.34m 53.00m 58.30m 53.00m 58.30m 173' 11"
  • 46.36  
  • 49.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.54  
  • 53.00  
  • 51.55  
4 Rostam Turner   Okanagan Athletics Club 44.66m 40.15m 33.83m 32.03m 45.11m 48.72m 148' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 42.31  
  • 43.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.11  
  • FOUL  
5 Corbin Chronister JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 56.17m 38.34m 50.38m 38.78m 44.58m 56.17m 146' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.58  
  • 43.29  
6 Weston Ellis JR-3 Azusa Pacific 44.54m 42.76m 56.57m 57.90m 44.54m 53.89m 146' 1"
  • 41.65  
  • 44.54  
  • 43.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 pablo Gamez Sophomore Unattached 38.93m 48.46m 47.22m 36.04m 41.42m 51.78m 135' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.42  
  • FOUL  
8 Moe Bradley FR-1 Fresno Pacific 44.45m 44.45m 29.36m 45.67m 40.78m 42.00m 133' 9"
  • 40.78  
  • 40.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 John Ober III SO-2 UC Riverside 47.71m 38.74m 46.90m 33.85m 40.78m 43.63m 133' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.78  
10 Chad Ponciano SR-4 Azusa Pacific 32.84m 39.32m 39.32m 36.89m 40.54m 40.95m 133' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 40.54  
  • FOUL  
11 Thomas Richardson FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 49.41m 29.56m 38.88m 41.31m 40.50m 51.03m 132' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 40.50  
  • FOUL  
12 Chaison Hamilton JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 38.85m 43.25m 33.64m 42.45m 40.05m 44.06m 131' 5"
  • 39.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.05  
13 Jaylen Newman SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 27.26m 32.26m 40.32m 45.31m 38.40m 38.40m 126' 0"
  • 31.49  
  • 36.85  
  • 38.40  
14 Ryan Woodard JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 32.08m 42.39m 33.61m 48.12m 38.19m 35.90m 125' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 38.19  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Weston Ellis JR-3 Azusa Pacific 35.19m 44.54m 44.54m 51.22m 52.11m 37.41m 32.96m 146' 1"
7 pablo Gamez Sophomore Unattached 35.21m 40.59m 41.42m 32.31m 38.93m 50.53m 50.95m 135' 11"
8 John Ober III SO-2 UC Riverside 38.74m 30.18m 40.78m 35.07m 29.36m 33.03m 53.01m 133' 9"
10 Chad Ponciano SR-4 Azusa Pacific 35.27m 33.24m 40.54m 43.78m 40.13m 28.78m 46.62m 133' 0"
11 Thomas Richardson FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 49.41m 49.00m 40.50m 46.57m 42.12m 49.00m 50.63m 132' 10"
13 Jaylen Newman SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 35.33m 47.23m 38.40m 35.33m 42.62m 31.49m 29.18m 126' 0"
14 Ryan Woodard JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 37.43m 39.72m 38.19m 35.90m 49.27m 48.88m 47.36m 125' 3"
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Jayson Kovar   Unattached 55.61m 71.18m 182' 5"
2 Micheal Torie   Torie TC 54.08m 45.97m 177' 5"
3 William Smith SR-4 Cal Poly 53.00m 62.54m 173' 11"
4 Rostam Turner   Okanagan Athletics Club 45.11m 48.72m 148' 0"
5 Corbin Chronister JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 44.58m 39.23m 146' 3"
8 Moe Bradley FR-1 Fresno Pacific 40.78m 41.19m 133' 9"
12 Chaison Hamilton JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 40.05m 28.84m 131' 5"

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Hugo Santana JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 37.18m 43.47m 46.61m 52.37m 171' 10"
  • 52.37  
  • 51.53  
  • 52.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Corbin Chronister JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 63.09m 62.58m 48.84m 50.88m 166' 11"
  • 49.83  
  • 50.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.91  
3 Thomas Richardson FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 35.24m 42.19m 52.62m 49.64m 162' 10"
  • 47.57  
  • 47.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.82  
  • 49.64  
4 pablo Gamez Sophomore Unattached 49.63m 44.28m 47.69m 48.66m 159' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Chaison Hamilton JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 41.65m 39.71m 62.47m 48.43m 158' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 47.65  
  • 48.43  
  • 43.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Caleb Melson SR-4 CSU Bakersfield 34.03m 55.00m 60.13m 46.61m 152' 11"
  • 43.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.61  
7 Weston Ellis JR-3 Azusa Pacific 45.06m 35.53m 54.16m 43.33m 142' 2"
  • 43.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Ryan Woodard JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 51.19m 47.94m 40.22m 40.63m 133' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Jaylen Newman SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 42.60m 49.89m 38.76m 38.38m 125' 11"
  • 36.98  
  • 37.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.36  
  • 38.38  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Troy Yarter FR-1 Biola 41.20m 53.51m 58.33m 175' 7"
  • 50.81  
  • 52.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.25  
  • 52.76  
  • 53.51  
2 John Ober III SO-2 UC Riverside 38.15m 51.56m 51.04m 169' 2"
  • 51.05  
  • 47.41  
  • 51.56  
  • 49.56  
  • 48.38  
  • FOUL  
3 Lance Walkington   Unattached 43.72m 51.44m 44.75m 168' 9"
  • 49.77  
  • 51.44  
  • 50.33  
  • 50.84  
  • 49.30  
  • 49.84  
4 Michael Shea   Unattached 38.25m 42.98m 45.13m 141' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.78  
  • FOUL  
5 Ryan Woodard JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 30.51m 41.80m 49.32m 137' 2"
  • 36.07  
  • 34.88  
  • 41.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.80  
  • FOUL  
6 Keniko Parham FR-1 Azusa Pacific 47.85m 38.28m 31.39m 125' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 38.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.44  
  • 37.53  
  • 36.41  
7 AJ Adams FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 35.52m 36.62m 44.31m 120' 2"
  • 36.62  
  • 35.25  
  • 34.37  
  • 30.03  
  • 32.75  
  • FOUL