April 16-17, 2021
|
Grove City - Grove City, PA
ICON KEY: AARTFC

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jared Gay SR-4 Grove City 14.34m 47' 0.75" 10
2 Giovanni Segura JR-3 Geneva 12.95m 42' 6" 8
3 Aiden Sheely SO-2 Waynesburg 12.72m 41' 8.75" 6
4 Jayden Reed-Williams FR-1 Thiel 12.70m 41' 8" 5
5 Hunter Linhart SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 12.32m 40' 5" 4
6 Josh Barrett SR-4 Geneva 12.28m 40' 3.5" 3
7 Noah Foust FR-1 Geneva 12.13m 39' 9.75" 2
8 Franklin Heraldez SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 11.53m 37' 10" 1
9 Dalton Anderson SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 11.43m 37' 6" -
10 Jackson Thomas FR-1 Geneva 11.20m 36' 9" -
11 JD Black FR-1 Grove City 11.11m 36' 5.5" -
12 Tommy Roberts FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 10.85m 35' 7.25" -
13 Josh Mathiot FR-1 Geneva 10.71m 35' 1.75" -
14 Jack Gilman SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 10.39m 34' 1.25" -
15 Justice McCamick SO-2 Waynesburg 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
16 Chris Dombroski FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 9.74m 31' 11.5" -
17 Anthony Baileys FR-1 Thiel 9.64m 31' 7.5" -
18 Issac Valentine JR-3 Geneva 9.24m 30' 3.75" -
  Doug Brady FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) DQ NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Franklin Heraldez SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 14.99m 13.84m 10.03m 10.38m 10.72m 14.87m 11.53m 37' 10" 1
10 Jackson Thomas FR-1 Geneva 14.56m 10.19m 10.30m 8.62m 14.56m 8.06m 11.20m 36' 9" -
11 JD Black FR-1 Grove City 8.00m 10.22m 13.67m 7.89m 8.33m 12.22m 11.11m 36' 5.5" -
12 Tommy Roberts FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 12.26m 12.37m 13.45m 12.91m 12.69m 12.04m 10.85m 35' 7.25" -
13 Josh Mathiot FR-1 Geneva 13.39m 11.03m 8.78m 9.75m 8.57m 10.92m 10.71m 35' 1.75" -
14 Jack Gilman SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 12.78m 10.81m 9.66m 12.26m 11.74m 10.91m 10.39m 34' 1.25" -
16 Chris Dombroski FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 10.71m 12.27m 11.30m 8.67m 9.64m 9.74m 9.74m 31' 11.5" -
17 Anthony Baileys FR-1 Thiel 10.70m 7.71m 7.52m 7.42m 8.39m 11.86m 9.64m 31' 7.5" -
18 Issac Valentine JR-3 Geneva 11.46m 9.33m 7.95m 7.11m 11.18m 10.90m 9.24m 30' 3.75" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jared Gay SR-4 Grove City 10.75m 17.64m 12.48m 14.34m 47' 0.75" 10
2 Giovanni Segura JR-3 Geneva 9.97m 16.58m 10.88m 12.95m 42' 6" 8
3 Aiden Sheely SO-2 Waynesburg 16.03m 9.41m 12.08m 12.72m 41' 8.75" 6
4 Jayden Reed-Williams FR-1 Thiel 9.91m 12.32m 8.89m 12.70m 41' 8" 5
5 Hunter Linhart SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 16.02m 11.33m 13.55m 12.32m 40' 5" 4
6 Josh Barrett SR-4 Geneva 12.28m 12.89m 12.89m 12.28m 40' 3.5" 3
7 Noah Foust FR-1 Geneva 15.16m 10.80m 12.74m 12.13m 39' 9.75" 2
9 Dalton Anderson SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 10.63m 11.54m 12.34m 11.43m 37' 6" -
15 Justice McCamick SO-2 Waynesburg 10.51m 12.65m 11.22m 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
  Doug Brady FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) DQ DQ DQ DQ NM -