April 16-17, 2021
|
Grove City - Grove City, PA
ICON KEY: AARTFC

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jared Gay SR-4 Grove City 14.34m 47' 0.75" 10
2 Giovanni Segura JR-3 Geneva 12.95m 42' 6" 8
3 Aiden Sheely SO-2 Waynesburg 12.72m 41' 8.75" 6
4 Jayden Reed-Williams FR-1 Thiel 12.70m 41' 8" 5
5 Hunter Linhart SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 12.32m 40' 5" 4
6 Josh Barrett SR-4 Geneva 12.28m 40' 3.5" 3
7 Noah Foust FR-1 Geneva 12.13m 39' 9.75" 2
8 Franklin Heraldez SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 11.53m 37' 10" 1
9 Dalton Anderson SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 11.43m 37' 6" -
10 Jackson Thomas FR-1 Geneva 11.20m 36' 9" -
11 JD Black FR-1 Grove City 11.11m 36' 5.5" -
12 Tommy Roberts FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 10.85m 35' 7.25" -
13 Josh Mathiot FR-1 Geneva 10.71m 35' 1.75" -
14 Jack Gilman SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 10.39m 34' 1.25" -
15 Justice McCamick SO-2 Waynesburg 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
16 Chris Dombroski FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 9.74m 31' 11.5" -
17 Anthony Baileys FR-1 Thiel 9.64m 31' 7.5" -
18 Issac Valentine JR-3 Geneva 9.24m 30' 3.75" -
  Doug Brady FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) DQ NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Franklin Heraldez SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 11.76m 11.99m 11.88m 11.53m 14.76m 37' 10" 1
10 Jackson Thomas FR-1 Geneva 11.42m 9.41m 13.66m 11.20m 10.08m 36' 9" -
11 JD Black FR-1 Grove City 8.11m 12.55m 13.78m 11.11m 11.55m 36' 5.5" -
12 Tommy Roberts FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 14.11m 11.50m 11.50m 10.85m 11.39m 35' 7.25" -
13 Josh Mathiot FR-1 Geneva 8.57m 11.67m 12.00m 10.71m 10.50m 35' 1.75" -
14 Jack Gilman SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 8.21m 7.90m 12.99m 10.39m 11.74m 34' 1.25" -
16 Chris Dombroski FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 8.47m 6.82m 8.77m 9.74m 9.35m 31' 11.5" -
17 Anthony Baileys FR-1 Thiel 8.58m 10.70m 9.74m 9.64m 11.47m 31' 7.5" -
18 Issac Valentine JR-3 Geneva 9.15m 8.87m 11.00m 9.24m 6.65m 30' 3.75" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jared Gay SR-4 Grove City 12.91m 14.34m 13.05m 13.05m 13.19m 47' 0.75" 10
2 Giovanni Segura JR-3 Geneva 9.58m 12.95m 16.32m 15.15m 10.10m 42' 6" 8
3 Aiden Sheely SO-2 Waynesburg 14.88m 12.72m 12.72m 11.58m 14.63m 41' 8.75" 6
4 Jayden Reed-Williams FR-1 Thiel 10.80m 12.70m 11.18m 15.37m 13.08m 41' 8" 5
5 Hunter Linhart SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 8.99m 12.32m 12.69m 12.57m 14.04m 40' 5" 4
6 Josh Barrett SR-4 Geneva 10.19m 12.28m 15.23m 15.35m 14.74m 40' 3.5" 3
7 Noah Foust FR-1 Geneva 9.22m 12.13m 9.34m 12.37m 8.85m 39' 9.75" 2
9 Dalton Anderson SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 14.86m 11.43m 9.14m 13.72m 11.32m 37' 6" -
15 Justice McCamick SO-2 Waynesburg 7.55m 10.20m 9.28m 11.93m 9.28m 33' 5.75" -
  Doug Brady FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ NM -