April 16-17, 2021
|
Grove City - Grove City, PA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tumba Powell FR-1 Thiel 46.95 48.80 1:01.77 56.83 1:03.01 10
2 Lydia Ofalt JR-3 Geneva 1:11.91 1:03.85 1:01.99 1:11.29 54.56 8
3 Judith McChesney JR-3 Geneva 1:20.48 1:04.13 1:02.87 1:19.85 1:11.05 6
4 Jadyn Hartner FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:16.11 53.91 1:03.42 48.20 1:14.21 5
5 Maura Belding SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 1:21.39 54.48 1:05.63 1:24.67 59.73 4
6 Rachel Pellegrino SO-2 Waynesburg 1:04.99 57.62 1:07.00 1:00.30 1:24.42 3
7 Kelly Hofmann SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1:05.07 1:02.39 1:07.08 53.67 1:04.40 2
8 Grace Kirwin FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:21.81 1:17.76 1:07.61 56.12 1:02.21 1
9 Brooke Waters SO-2 Geneva 1:25.96 49.41 1:07.68 48.73 1:27.99 -
10 Taylor Johnson SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:07.95 48.05 1:08.63 56.97 1:26.48 -
11 Caitlyn Goodrich FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 54.54 49.71 1:09.03 1:04.20 1:13.87 -
12 Ali Petrisek FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 48.70 48.70 1:09.57 1:15.14 1:10.97 -
13 Miranda Rose FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:16.17 1:04.29 1:09.88 1:23.16 1:04.29 -
14 Autumn Wanchick FR-1 Thiel 1:33.39 1:28.04 1:16.55 1:10.43 1:00.48 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tumba Powell FR-1 Thiel 1:01.77 10
2 Lydia Ofalt JR-3 Geneva 1:01.99 8
3 Judith McChesney JR-3 Geneva 1:02.87 6
4 Jadyn Hartner FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:03.42 5
5 Maura Belding SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 1:05.63 4
9 Brooke Waters SO-2 Geneva 1:07.68 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Rachel Pellegrino SO-2 Waynesburg 1:07.00 1:13.70 1:18.39 1:13.03 1:13.70 1:10.35 1:21.07 3
7 Kelly Hofmann SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1:07.08 1:08.43 1:27.21 58.36 57.69 1:05.07 1:05.07 2
8 Grace Kirwin FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:07.61 1:08.29 1:23.84 1:18.43 1:10.32 1:27.90 1:24.52 1
10 Taylor Johnson SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:08.63 58.34 1:26.48 48.73 1:14.12 1:17.56 59.03 -
11 Caitlyn Goodrich FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1:09.03 1:07.65 1:04.89 1:02.82 52.47 52.47 1:04.20 -
12 Ali Petrisek FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:09.57 1:24.88 1:04.70 51.49 1:12.36 1:15.14 1:26.97 -
13 Miranda Rose FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:09.88 1:01.50 1:02.90 1:06.39 1:05.69 1:19.67 56.61 -
14 Autumn Wanchick FR-1 Thiel 1:16.55 1:05.84 1:02.77 1:01.24 1:31.10 58.95 1:19.62 -