March 26, 2021
|
Stockton College - Pomona, NJ

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cooper Knorr JR-3 Stockton 8:42.93
2 Kevin Lauer SO-2 Rowan 8:43.21
3 Matt Kole JR-3 TCNJ 9:00.08
4 Kyle Navalance JR-3 Stockton 9:03.20
5 Mark Koerner FR-1 TCNJ 9:06.37
6 Kush Patel SO-2 Rowan 9:11.54
7 Dario Epifania FR-1 Rowan 9:11.55
8 Keith Vantuono SO-2 Rowan 9:14.58
9 Connor McBride SO-2 Rowan 9:17.03
10 Brandon Diaz FR-1 Rowan 9:18.26
11 Sam Tenebaum SO-2 Stockton 9:21.98
12 Gabriel Calandri JR-3 TCNJ 9:28.14
13 Matthew Smith JR-3 TCNJ 9:30.09
14 Jason Muermann SR-4 Rowan 9:31.49
15 Stephen Conte JR-3 Stockton 9:31.58
16 Matthew Richardson FR-1 TCNJ 9:34.69
17 Brandon Jarrett FR-1 Rowan 9:35.10
18 Jason Hyland JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 9:37.04
19 Korey Greene SO-2 Rowan 9:42.82
20 Maninder Singh SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 9:44.66
21 Cameron DiTroia FR-1 Rowan 9:49.50
22 Chris Shaw FR-1 Stockton 9:51.73
23 Andrew Barnhardt JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 9:53.99
24 Chris Johnson FR-1 Stockton 10:11.76
25 Jericho Osol SO-2 Stockton 10:23.82
26 Daniel Rupert JR-3 Stockton 10:45.68
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Cooper Knorr JR-3 Stockton 9:30.00 6:47.89 8:42.93
2 Kevin Lauer SO-2 Rowan 6:37.64 9:09.37 8:43.21
3 Matt Kole JR-3 TCNJ 10:31.90 10:37.30 9:00.08
4 Kyle Navalance JR-3 Stockton 6:47.40 7:36.29 9:03.20
5 Mark Koerner FR-1 TCNJ 9:22.77 6:44.32 9:06.37
6 Kush Patel SO-2 Rowan 6:53.66 11:29.43 9:11.54
7 Dario Epifania FR-1 Rowan 11:12.90 7:54.34 9:11.55
8 Keith Vantuono SO-2 Rowan 8:41.31 9:09.04 9:14.58
9 Connor McBride SO-2 Rowan 7:47.91 6:46.64 9:17.03
10 Brandon Diaz FR-1 Rowan 6:53.12 10:19.67 9:18.26
14 Jason Muermann SR-4 Rowan 7:02.91 8:51.49 9:31.49
17 Brandon Jarrett FR-1 Rowan 12:04.63 7:05.58 9:35.10
19 Korey Greene SO-2 Rowan 7:46.26 8:27.06 9:42.82
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Sam Tenebaum SO-2 Stockton 9:33.22 11:42.48 9:21.98 8:59.50 11:14.38 7:35.21 7:23.97
12 Gabriel Calandri JR-3 TCNJ 7:57.24 11:10.41 9:28.14 7:34.52 10:13.60 12:01.54 10:47.68
13 Matthew Smith JR-3 TCNJ 12:21.12 8:04.58 9:30.09 6:50.47 6:56.17 9:30.09 8:50.19
15 Stephen Conte JR-3 Stockton 7:08.69 10:11.59 9:31.58 7:54.42 8:05.85 9:54.45 8:22.99
16 Matthew Richardson FR-1 TCNJ 10:37.91 10:49.40 9:34.69 9:17.45 11:58.37 7:34.01 12:09.86
18 Jason Hyland JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 12:24.39 11:38.22 9:37.04 11:15.14 7:47.41 9:54.36 10:57.83
20 Maninder Singh SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 9:50.51 11:35.75 9:44.66 11:18.21 6:55.11 10:08.05 11:29.90
21 Cameron DiTroia FR-1 Rowan 7:16.23 7:33.92 9:49.50 7:39.81 9:20.03 6:52.65 7:22.13
22 Chris Shaw FR-1 Stockton 11:32.33 12:01.91 9:51.73 9:04.40 8:58.48 10:15.40 10:56.82
23 Andrew Barnhardt JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 6:55.80 10:47.45 9:53.99 11:11.21 7:43.32 10:11.81 7:13.62
24 Chris Johnson FR-1 Stockton 9:28.94 10:11.76 10:11.76 9:04.47 7:32.71 13:15.29 12:44.70
25 Jericho Osol SO-2 Stockton 7:29.15 12:59.78 10:23.82 12:09.87 9:33.92 7:35.39 8:25.30
26 Daniel Rupert JR-3 Stockton 8:43.00 11:17.97 10:45.68 11:24.42 7:38.44 8:17.18 12:03.17