February 27, 2021
|
Carthage-Tarble Athletic Center - Kenosha, WI
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Sportstats

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nathan Raatz JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 1:47.02 1:25.85 2:31.71 2:18.77 1:28.20 1:57.60 7
2 Zach Benes JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 2:31.22 1:56.69 1:48.36 2:02.65 1:30.50 1:59.07 5
3 Topher Davis FR-1 Carthage 1:36.64 2:09.67 2:21.91 1:39.09 1:51.32 2:02.33 4
4 Michael Barber FR-1 Carthage 1:44.82 1:31.25 1:50.98 2:14.41 1:53.45 2:03.31 3
5 River Sterud FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1:34.24 2:20.09 1:46.98 1:40.61 1:52.07 2:07.35 2
6 Brenner Klein FR-1 North Park 1:48.99 2:23.61 2:18.48 2:31.30 1:38.73 2:08.22 1
7 Jeremy Ermilio JR-3 Carthage 2:24.43 1:30.27 1:30.27 2:41.19 2:15.40 2:08.95 -
8 Caleb Jacques-Hembree JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 2:06.71 2:13.17 1:46.02 2:35.15 2:08.00 2:09.29 -
9 Cooper Albert SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 2:54.98 1:48.52 1:40.38 1:58.01 2:12.93 2:15.64 -
10 Cameron Mills JR-3 Carthage 1:39.01 1:39.01 2:57.39 1:47.26 2:25.76 2:17.51 -
11 Luis Chavez JR-3 North Park 2:18.77 2:02.87 2:44.79 2:44.79 2:41.90 2:24.55 -
12 Tristan Fitzgerald SO-2 Carthage 2:56.30 2:37.20 3:06.58 1:57.53 2:19.57 2:26.91 -
13 Christian Lamberty JR-3 North Park 2:12.42 2:16.93 2:59.06 2:03.39 1:54.36 2:30.47 -
14 Steven Ziegler SO-2 North Park 2:20.20 1:56.57 2:37.52 3:07.45 2:01.29 2:37.52 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Brenner Klein FR-1 North Park 2:08.22 2:35.15 1:54.12 1:38.73 1:54.12 1
9 Cooper Albert SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 2:15.64 1:34.95 2:54.98 2:50.91 2:34.63 -
10 Cameron Mills JR-3 Carthage 2:17.51 2:24.39 2:10.64 2:16.14 2:20.26 -
11 Luis Chavez JR-3 North Park 2:24.55 3:05.03 1:46.97 2:05.76 2:47.68 -
12 Tristan Fitzgerald SO-2 Carthage 2:26.91 2:18.10 2:03.41 2:07.82 2:09.28 -
13 Christian Lamberty JR-3 North Park 2:30.47 3:14.11 2:45.52 3:08.09 2:36.49 -
14 Steven Ziegler SO-2 North Park 2:37.52 1:51.84 2:59.58 1:59.72 2:59.58 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nathan Raatz JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 1:54.08 1:37.61 2:07.01 2:03.48 2:29.36 1:30.56 1:57.60 7
2 Zach Benes JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 1:44.79 2:16.93 1:30.50 1:38.83 2:27.65 1:37.64 1:59.07 5
3 Topher Davis FR-1 Carthage 2:20.68 1:52.55 2:19.46 2:26.80 2:29.25 2:14.57 2:02.33 4
4 Michael Barber FR-1 Carthage 2:23.04 1:36.19 2:09.48 1:42.35 2:32.91 1:27.55 2:03.31 3
5 River Sterud FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:34.10 2:41.74 1:34.24 1:41.88 1:53.35 2:08.63 2:07.35 2
7 Jeremy Ermilio JR-3 Carthage 2:42.48 1:49.61 1:59.93 2:19.27 2:17.98 2:46.35 2:08.95 -
8 Caleb Jacques-Hembree JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 2:29.98 2:44.20 2:01.54 2:22.22 2:31.27 1:48.61 2:09.29 -