February 20-21, 2021
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1 Octavia Young SO-2 Fort Scott CC 2682 10
2 Taylor Meinen SO-2 Cowley College 2474 8
3 Rachel Booker SO-2 Fort Scott CC 2400 6
4 Diamond Sullivan SO-2 Highland CC 2251 5
5 Rebeca Raymundo SO-2 Hutchinson CC 2217 4
6 Mya Green SO-2 Neosho County CC 2097 3
7 Rashanna Thorne FR-1 Cowley College 1944 2
8 Alani Calahan FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1497 1
9 Channa Hines SO-2 Cowley College 964 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1 Octavia Young SO-2 Fort Scott CC 10.00 712
2 Diamond Sullivan SO-2 Highland CC 10.06 701
3 Taylor Meinen SO-2 Cowley College 10.13 688
4 Mya Green SO-2 Neosho County CC 10.15 684
5 Rebeca Raymundo SO-2 Hutchinson CC 10.15 684
6 Rashanna Thorne FR-1 Cowley College 11.56 448
7 Rachel Booker SO-2 Fort Scott CC 11.59 444
8 Channa Hines SO-2 Cowley College 11.64 436
9 Alani Calahan FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11.93 394
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Mya Green SO-2 Neosho County CC 10.15 684
6 Rashanna Thorne FR-1 Cowley College 11.56 448
9 Alani Calahan FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11.93 394
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Rebeca Raymundo SO-2 Hutchinson CC 10.15 684
7 Rachel Booker SO-2 Fort Scott CC 11.59 444
8 Channa Hines SO-2 Cowley College 11.64 436
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Octavia Young SO-2 Fort Scott CC 10.00 712
2 Diamond Sullivan SO-2 Highland CC 10.06 701
3 Taylor Meinen SO-2 Cowley College 10.13 688
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Rachel Booker SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1.55m 5' 1" 678
  • 1.19
    O
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.25
    ---
  • 1.28
    ---
  • 1.31
    ---
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XX-
1 Octavia Young SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1.55m 5' 1" 678
  • 1.19
    O
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.25
    ---
  • 1.28
    ---
  • 1.31
    ---
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
3 Taylor Meinen SO-2 Cowley College 1.40m 4' 7" 512
  • 1.19
    O
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.25
    ---
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    XXX
4 Rebeca Raymundo SO-2 Hutchinson CC 1.37m 4' 6" 481
  • 1.19
    O
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.25
    ---
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.31
    ---
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX
5 Diamond Sullivan SO-2 Highland CC 1.34m 4' 4.75" 449
  • 1.19
    ---
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.31
    XO
  • 1.34
    XO
  • 1.37
    XXX
5 Rashanna Thorne FR-1 Cowley College 1.34m 4' 4.75" 449
  • 1.19
    O
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.28
    XXO
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
7 Mya Green SO-2 Neosho County CC 1.22m 4' 0" 331
  • 1.19
    XO
  • 1.22
    XO
  • 1.25
    XXX
  Alani Calahan FR-1 Fort Scott CC NH NH -
  • 1.19
    XXX
  Channa Hines SO-2 Cowley College NH NH -
  • 1.19
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Rashanna Thorne FR-1 Cowley College 11.05m 36' 3" 598
  • 11.05  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.37  
2 Diamond Sullivan SO-2 Highland CC 8.57m 28' 1.5" 436
  • FOUL  
  • 8.26  
  • 8.57  
3 Channa Hines SO-2 Cowley College 7.98m 26' 2.25" 398
  • 7.98  
  • 7.96  
  • 7.61  
4 Octavia Young SO-2 Fort Scott CC 7.66m 25' 1.75" 377
  • 7.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.66  
5 Mya Green SO-2 Neosho County CC 7.34m 24' 1" 357
  • 7.10  
  • 7.34  
  • 5.41  
6 Taylor Meinen SO-2 Cowley College 6.76m 22' 2.25" 320
  • 6.51  
  • 6.47  
  • 6.76  
7 Alani Calahan FR-1 Fort Scott CC 5.98m 19' 7.5" 270
  • 5.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.98  
8 Rebeca Raymundo SO-2 Hutchinson CC 5.97m 19' 7" 269
  • 5.75  
  • 5.55  
  • 5.97  
9 Rachel Booker SO-2 Fort Scott CC 5.70m 18' 8.5" 252
  • 5.61  
  • 5.70  
  • 5.61  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Rachel Booker SO-2 Fort Scott CC 5.04m 16' 6.5" 570
  • 4.83  
  • 4.73  
  • 5.04  
2 Taylor Meinen SO-2 Cowley College 4.75m 15' 7" 492
  • 4.75  
  • 4.52  
  • FOUL  
3 Diamond Sullivan SO-2 Highland CC 4.66m 15' 3.5" 469
  • 4.50  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.62  
4 Mya Green SO-2 Neosho County CC 4.64m 15' 2.75" 464
  • 4.64  
  • 4.26  
5 Octavia Young SO-2 Fort Scott CC 4.54m 14' 10.75" 438
  • FOUL  
  • 4.54  
  • 4.38  
6 Rashanna Thorne FR-1 Cowley College 4.51m 14' 9.75" 431
  • 4.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.51  
7 Alani Calahan FR-1 Fort Scott CC 4.49m 14' 8.75" 426
  • 4.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.07  
8 Rebeca Raymundo SO-2 Hutchinson CC 4.44m 14' 7" 413
  • FOUL  
  • 4.43  
  • 4.44  
  Channa Hines SO-2 Cowley College FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1 Octavia Young SO-2 Fort Scott CC 2:48.70 477
2 Taylor Meinen SO-2 Cowley College 2:50.17 462
3 Rachel Booker SO-2 Fort Scott CC 2:50.72 456
4 Alani Calahan FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:55.58 407
5 Rebeca Raymundo SO-2 Hutchinson CC 2:59.48 370
6 Mya Green SO-2 Neosho County CC 3:12.10 261
7 Diamond Sullivan SO-2 Highland CC 3:20.84 196
8 Channa Hines SO-2 Cowley College 3:31.28 130
9 Rashanna Thorne FR-1 Cowley College 3:58.91 18