February 20-21, 2021
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Pamela Milano SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:40.21 3:24.07 3:10.72 4:00.31 10
2 Patricia Koma SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:24.87 2:38.39 3:13.15 3:49.85 8
3 Zinara Lesley SO-2 Cowley College 3:52.18 2:40.59 3:13.48 2:40.59 6
4 Megan Miller SO-2 Hutchinson CC 2:49.49 3:32.37 3:24.20 2:24.99 5
5 Tobi Wilber FR-1 Colby CC 2:53.72 2:45.54 3:24.37 3:59.12 4
6 Angelica Bernal FR-1 Fort Scott CC 4:20.71 3:06.81 3:25.28 2:29.86 3
7 Aydan Bass FR-1 Highland CC 2:37.72 4:11.10 3:27.52 2:27.34 2
8 Leyni Gomez FR-1 Butler CC 3:20.83 3:37.92 3:33.64 3:22.96 1
9 Delicia Boothe FR-1 Cowley College 3:40.12 3:53.07 3:35.80 4:29.75 -
10 Edith Valdez FR-1 Dodge City CC 3:16.78 4:36.79 3:36.24 2:46.51 -
11 Emily Hankins FR-1 Butler CC 4:27.75 2:43.75 3:41.28 2:59.24 -
12 Ashley Isle FR-1 Coffeyville CC 4:36.11 4:42.96 3:48.19 4:52.09 -
13 Rylee Calderwood FR-1 Highland CC 3:59.47 4:24.80 3:50.26 3:13.42 -
14 Karstyn Nolan FR-1 Cowley College 3:51.71 4:03.30 3:51.71 3:23.91 -
15 Eva Miranda FR-1 Fort Scott CC 3:13.32 4:22.53 3:58.66 3:53.89 -
16 Aniyaha Tabb FR-1 Fort Scott CC 4:36.83 4:54.45 4:11.66 3:26.37 -
17 Tania Tronchez FR-1 Coffeyville CC 5:34.35 4:26.94 4:29.63 3:51.89 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Pamela Milano SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:38.30 3:50.78 4:07.94 2:23.04 3:03.10 3:10.72 10
4 Megan Miller SO-2 Hutchinson CC 3:32.37 3:40.54 3:38.50 2:55.62 2:49.49 3:24.20 5
5 Tobi Wilber FR-1 Colby CC 3:36.64 3:32.55 4:09.34 3:01.89 3:34.59 3:24.37 4
8 Leyni Gomez FR-1 Butler CC 3:16.55 4:05.69 3:14.42 2:44.51 2:35.96 3:33.64 1
10 Edith Valdez FR-1 Dodge City CC 3:34.08 2:40.02 2:33.53 3:12.46 2:57.32 3:36.24 -
11 Emily Hankins FR-1 Butler CC 4:01.20 3:39.07 4:47.67 4:47.67 3:28.01 3:41.28 -
13 Rylee Calderwood FR-1 Highland CC 2:52.70 4:24.80 3:29.54 2:57.30 4:13.29 3:50.26 -
14 Karstyn Nolan FR-1 Cowley College 3:54.03 3:51.71 3:44.76 4:54.28 4:42.69 3:51.71 -
17 Tania Tronchez FR-1 Coffeyville CC 4:18.85 3:35.71 3:11.44 4:29.63 4:51.20 4:29.63 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Patricia Koma SO-2 Cloud County CC 3:45.99 3:44.06 3:01.57 3:13.15 8
3 Zinara Lesley SO-2 Cowley College 2:27.05 2:21.24 2:52.20 3:13.48 6
6 Angelica Bernal FR-1 Fort Scott CC 3:47.86 2:31.91 3:31.44 3:25.28 3
7 Aydan Bass FR-1 Highland CC 3:25.45 3:04.70 3:23.37 3:27.52 2
9 Delicia Boothe FR-1 Cowley College 3:37.96 3:14.22 4:08.17 3:35.80 -
12 Ashley Isle FR-1 Coffeyville CC 4:29.27 4:47.52 4:38.40 3:48.19 -
15 Eva Miranda FR-1 Fort Scott CC 4:36.85 3:51.50 3:20.48 3:58.66 -
16 Aniyaha Tabb FR-1 Fort Scott CC 4:14.18 3:01.20 5:04.51 4:11.66 -