February 20-21, 2021
|
Texas Tech-Sports Performance Center - Lubbock, TX
|
200m (Banked)
|
3217 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Florance Uwajeneza JR-3 West Texas A&M 4:59.79 5:50.76 4:47.80 10
2 Madison Brown SO-2 Dallas Baptist 5:13.10 3:54.83 6:00.07 8
3 Eleonora Curtabbi SO-2 West Texas A&M 5:15.05 5:24.51 5:15.05 6
4 Paris Morrison FR-1 Dallas Baptist 5:21.07 6:47.76 6:09.23 5
5 Nyia Sena JR-3 West Texas A&M 5:22.28 5:12.62 6:10.63 4
6 Raquel Chavez FR-1 West Texas A&M 5:23.55 6:28.26 4:41.49 3
7 Megan Smith FR-1 Dallas Baptist 5:25.35 4:36.55 6:10.90 2
8 Abril Escamilla JR-3 Dallas Baptist 5:29.06 6:57.91 4:06.80 1
9 Emma Davison JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 5:32.33 6:48.77 3:52.63 -
10 Caroline Schwab JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 5:35.59 6:49.42 6:49.42 -
11 Theresa Simmons SR-4 UT-Tyler 5:40.79 6:21.69 7:09.40 -
12 Keyanna Patterson JR-3 Cameron 5:53.78 5:14.87 6:07.94 -
13 Lisbeth Britt JR-3 Dallas Baptist 5:54.58 7:30.32 4:47.21 -
14 Evelyn Brown SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 6:07.26 7:57.44 7:35.41 -
15 Melonie Thomas FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 6:08.71 5:50.28 5:09.72 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Florance Uwajeneza JR-3 West Texas A&M 3:50.84 5:02.79 5:59.75 4:59.79 5:32.77 4:32.81 6:02.75 10
2 Madison Brown SO-2 Dallas Baptist 6:06.33 5:25.63 5:47.55 5:13.10 3:57.96 5:22.50 3:39.17 8
3 Eleonora Curtabbi SO-2 West Texas A&M 5:08.75 6:18.06 6:14.91 5:15.05 6:18.06 5:18.20 5:08.75 6
4 Paris Morrison FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:20.07 4:52.18 4:48.97 5:21.07 4:52.18 5:14.65 5:33.92 5
5 Nyia Sena JR-3 West Texas A&M 6:33.19 4:27.50 6:00.96 5:22.28 5:48.07 5:51.29 5:48.07 4
6 Raquel Chavez FR-1 West Texas A&M 6:15.32 6:41.21 6:28.26 5:23.55 4:41.49 4:12.37 4:25.32 3
7 Megan Smith FR-1 Dallas Baptist 3:51.00 4:36.55 6:56.45 5:25.35 6:27.17 4:59.33 6:01.14 2
8 Abril Escamilla JR-3 Dallas Baptist 5:48.81 6:15.13 6:57.91 5:29.06 6:54.62 3:56.93 5:06.03 1
9 Emma Davison JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 6:18.86 5:29.01 5:09.07 5:32.33 5:32.33 5:48.95 5:52.27 -
10 Caroline Schwab JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 5:49.02 7:12.92 5:08.75 5:35.59 6:12.51 6:29.29 4:21.76 -
13 Lisbeth Britt JR-3 Dallas Baptist 6:08.77 5:08.49 6:51.32 5:54.58 6:22.95 5:04.94 7:37.41 -
14 Evelyn Brown SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 7:28.06 7:02.35 6:10.94 6:07.26 7:53.77 6:07.26 6:43.99 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Theresa Simmons SR-4 UT-Tyler 4:19.00 4:15.60 5:37.39 6:35.32 5:40.79 -
12 Keyanna Patterson JR-3 Cameron 5:07.79 6:04.40 5:29.02 4:11.19 5:53.78 -
15 Melonie Thomas FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 7:11.39 5:39.22 4:29.16 6:56.65 6:08.71 -