February 19-20, 2021
|
NW Missouri-Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Duncan Gakuru SR-4 Evangel 4:26.15 4:20.83 5:03.41 3:30.26 10
2 Colin Donovan JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:27.42 4:08.70 4:22.08 3:36.61 8
3 Ahren Davis JR-3 Grand View 4:28.12 4:54.94 3:07.69 3:50.59 6
4 Ryan Clancy FR-1 Mount Mercy 4:33.24 4:35.98 4:00.46 5:41.55 5
5 James Estey SO-2 Graceland 4:33.62 4:41.83 3:22.48 3:22.48 4
6 Philip Joseph FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:35.62 5:52.80 4:57.67 3:12.94 3
7 Axel Vazquez SO-2 William Penn 4:39.46 4:19.90 3:37.98 4:50.64 2
8 Jaxson Eden JR-3 Grand View 4:41.35 5:54.51 5:15.12 3:45.08 1
9 Irvin Aguirre SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 4:42.67 5:22.25 5:30.73 5:53.34 -
10 Jonah Heckenberg FR-1 William Penn 4:43.14 5:02.96 5:34.11 4:26.16 -
11 Isaac Knockel FR-1 William Penn 4:46.77 4:58.24 5:52.73 6:04.20 -
12 Jared St. Juliana FR-1 Culver-Stockton 5:23.23 5:26.47 5:49.09 5:49.09 -
13 Joshua French JR-3 Culver-Stockton 5:35.54 7:06.14 3:58.24 5:48.97 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Axel Vazquez SO-2 William Penn 4:39.46 3:40.78 4:17.11 5:57.71 2
8 Jaxson Eden JR-3 Grand View 4:41.35 3:36.64 3:36.64 5:48.88 1
10 Jonah Heckenberg FR-1 William Penn 4:43.14 3:46.52 4:26.16 5:00.13 -
11 Isaac Knockel FR-1 William Penn 4:46.77 4:06.63 5:55.60 3:58.02 -
12 Jared St. Juliana FR-1 Culver-Stockton 5:23.23 6:08.49 4:15.36 7:00.20 -
13 Joshua French JR-3 Culver-Stockton 5:35.54 6:52.72 4:11.66 6:52.72 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Duncan Gakuru SR-4 Evangel 4:36.80 3:54.22 3:59.54 5:08.74 4:39.46 4:26.15 5:27.37 10
2 Colin Donovan JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:38.12 4:00.68 3:58.01 5:07.54 4:48.82 4:27.42 3:25.92 8
3 Ahren Davis JR-3 Grand View 3:31.82 4:38.85 5:16.39 3:39.86 5:27.11 4:28.12 3:26.46 6
4 Ryan Clancy FR-1 Mount Mercy 4:22.31 4:30.51 4:46.91 5:36.09 5:55.22 4:33.24 3:19.47 5
5 James Estey SO-2 Graceland 5:22.88 3:17.01 3:41.64 4:25.42 5:39.29 4:33.62 5:55.71 4
6 Philip Joseph FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:57.67 4:16.33 5:30.75 3:48.77 5:05.94 4:35.62 5:00.43 3
9 Irvin Aguirre SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 5:16.59 5:30.73 4:00.27 4:37.02 3:51.79 4:42.67 5:16.59 -