February 19-20, 2021
|
NW Missouri-Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Robert Huebert JR-3 Baker 1:58.51 2:24.59 1:41.92 2:13.92 1:22.96 2:11.55 2:26.96 10
2 Ben Huftalin SR-4 Grand View 1:58.89 2:06.03 2:19.11 2:17.92 1:51.76 2:32.18 2:10.78 8
3 Sais Ruiz JR-3 Baker 2:00.07 2:02.48 2:36.10 1:46.87 1:48.07 1:38.46 2:24.09 6
4 Stephenson Fleuriot SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:00.33 1:35.06 1:54.32 1:43.49 1:41.08 1:26.64 1:33.86 5
5 Nathan Skala SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:00.56 1:38.86 1:49.71 1:29.22 2:05.39 1:48.51 2:34.32 4
6 Liam Morel SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:01.10 1:30.83 2:35.01 1:45.36 2:30.17 1:51.42 1:48.99 3
7 Talon Munger SO-2 Grand View 2:02.15 2:02.15 1:57.27 1:49.94 1:57.27 1:58.49 1:52.38 2
8 Luis Mendez SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:02.78 2:33.48 2:05.24 1:59.10 1:48.05 2:12.61 2:13.83 1
9 Luke Munsey FR-1 Mount Mercy 2:03.74 2:40.87 1:36.52 1:39.00 1:29.10 2:02.51 2:26.02 -
10 Isaiah Wittrock JR-3 Grand View 2:03.82 2:03.82 2:06.30 1:48.97 2:24.87 1:53.92 2:03.82 -
11 Oscar Lopez SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:06.54 1:42.50 2:11.61 2:36.91 2:41.98 1:43.77 1:34.91 -
12 Gyvanziel Quinonez FR-1 Mount Mercy 2:12.18 1:56.32 1:52.36 2:04.25 2:25.40 2:42.59 1:47.07 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Luis Mendez SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:06.47 2:04.01 2:31.02 2:02.78 2:12.61 1:55.42 2:32.25 1
9 Luke Munsey FR-1 Mount Mercy 1:46.42 2:37.15 2:08.69 2:03.74 1:41.47 2:32.20 2:18.59 -
11 Oscar Lopez SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:36.91 1:58.95 2:38.18 2:06.54 1:31.11 1:57.69 2:44.51 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Robert Huebert JR-3 Baker 1:58.51 2:25.77 1:26.52 2:06.81 1:53.77 10
3 Sais Ruiz JR-3 Baker 2:00.07 2:27.69 1:33.66 2:06.08 1:34.86 6
5 Nathan Skala SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:00.56 2:29.50 2:19.85 2:11.41 2:04.18 4
12 Gyvanziel Quinonez FR-1 Mount Mercy 2:12.18 1:35.17 2:22.76 1:43.10 1:53.68 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Ben Huftalin SR-4 Grand View 1:58.89 1:55.33 1:39.87 1:26.79 1:24.42 2:32.18 1:54.14 8
4 Stephenson Fleuriot SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:00.33 2:14.77 1:57.93 2:18.38 2:21.99 1:33.86 2:20.79 5
6 Liam Morel SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:01.10 2:25.32 2:22.90 2:24.11 1:27.20 1:48.99 2:03.53 3
7 Talon Munger SO-2 Grand View 2:02.15 1:30.40 2:35.13 2:07.04 1:29.17 2:16.81 1:38.95 2
10 Isaiah Wittrock JR-3 Grand View 2:03.82 2:37.26 1:44.01 1:29.15 1:35.35 1:34.11 2:08.78 -