April 17, 2021
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B Peach Belt

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Alexander Gray FR-1 Warner 10.58 10.69 12.07 0.4
2 Kadari Mitchell JR-3 USC-Beaufort 10.84 11.93 10.74 0.4
3 Jordon Murrell JR-3 Webber 10.95 13.25 9.64 0.6
4 Keontrae Clayton SR-4 Truett-McConnell 10.99 13.85 9.13 0.4
5 Hoy Thurman JR-3 Truett-McConnell 11.04 13.80 12.37 0.6
6 Steven Nesbitt SO-2 USC-Beaufort 11.06 10.95 12.72 0.4
7 Kenny Williams FR-1 Truett-McConnell 11.09 8.99 13.76 0.6
8 Garrett Palmer FR-1 Webber 11.11 9.34 13.22 0.6
8 Sandro Joseph JR-3 Warner 11.11 9.89 12.00 0.4
10 Stevenson Blount SO-2 Webber 11.13 8.91 8.13 0.4
11 Ajani McPherson JR-3 Embry-Riddle 11.15 10.82 8.03 0.6
12 Joe Parrilla JR-3 Truett-McConnell 11.16 8.37 9.60 0.4
13 Terrion Bates FR-1 Truett-McConnell 11.50 11.50 13.23 0.6
14 Tristian Upton SO-2 Southeastern U. 11.73 13.02 11.97 1.2
15 Jason Cruise FR-1 USC-Beaufort 11.85 12.21 10.08 1.2
16 Tavion Crittenden FR-1 Edward Waters 12.14 14.57 14.94 1.2
17 Johnny Bankston FR-1 Embry-Riddle 12.31 9.36 14.65 1.2
18 Gerard Marc-Lipscomb FR-1 Edward Waters 12.42 12.92 15.65 1.2
19 Jose Vargas FR-1 Warner 12.45 13.70 14.82 1.2
20 Tyson Riley FR-1 USC-Beaufort 13.03 16.55 11.99 0.6
21 Koltin Driscoll FR-1 Florida Southern 13.95 13.95 12.00 1.2
  Will Moten SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS -
  Waunya Johnson FR-1 Edward Waters DNS DNS DNS -
  Kyshone Davenport FR-1 Truett-McConnell DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alexander Gray FR-1 Warner 10.58
2 Kadari Mitchell JR-3 USC-Beaufort 10.84
4 Keontrae Clayton SR-4 Truett-McConnell 10.99
6 Steven Nesbitt SO-2 USC-Beaufort 11.06
8 Sandro Joseph JR-3 Warner 11.11
10 Stevenson Blount SO-2 Webber 11.13
12 Joe Parrilla JR-3 Truett-McConnell 11.16
  Kyshone Davenport FR-1 Truett-McConnell DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Jordon Murrell JR-3 Webber 10.95 14.13
5 Hoy Thurman JR-3 Truett-McConnell 11.04 10.49
7 Kenny Williams FR-1 Truett-McConnell 11.09 8.77
8 Garrett Palmer FR-1 Webber 11.11 8.23
11 Ajani McPherson JR-3 Embry-Riddle 11.15 11.93
13 Terrion Bates FR-1 Truett-McConnell 11.50 11.62
20 Tyson Riley FR-1 USC-Beaufort 13.03 10.43
  Will Moten SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Tristian Upton SO-2 Southeastern U. 9.04 10.68 10.09 11.73 13.85 14.31
15 Jason Cruise FR-1 USC-Beaufort 8.30 8.54 15.05 11.85 9.72 14.46
16 Tavion Crittenden FR-1 Edward Waters 12.14 8.62 11.78 12.14 13.60 10.69
17 Johnny Bankston FR-1 Embry-Riddle 10.10 9.11 11.94 12.31 15.64 13.42
18 Gerard Marc-Lipscomb FR-1 Edward Waters 10.81 10.81 10.06 12.42 14.91 10.06
19 Jose Vargas FR-1 Warner 15.19 15.32 12.45 12.45 9.47 12.20
21 Koltin Driscoll FR-1 Florida Southern 15.49 16.33 12.00 13.95 13.81 17.58
  Waunya Johnson FR-1 Edward Waters DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS