April 17, 2021
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B Peach Belt

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Namiah Simpson SO-2 Southeastern U. 11.44 13.78 13.04 12.30 9.60 2.3
2 Jade Hines JR-3 Webber 10.61 15.91 9.62 12.33 15.29 2.3
3 Zyshai Brown JR-3 Edward Waters 10.98 14.77 15.27 12.62 9.22 2.3
4 Heaven Simmons FR-1 Truett-McConnell 13.02 12.64 13.28 12.64 11.63 2.3
5 Briana Ramos FR-1 Southeastern U. 11.04 9.14 10.03 12.69 10.41 2.3
6 Nina Richardson FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.58 12.98 14.63 12.72 12.09 2.3
7 Sarrenna Wright FR-1 Warner 16.50 13.82 9.60 12.79 11.64 0.3
8 Aaliyah Wilson FR-1 Truett-McConnell 12.95 15.41 16.06 12.95 16.45 0.3
9 Morgan Strickland SO-2 Southeastern U. 10.01 11.05 16.25 13.00 12.09 0.3
10 Brittany Linley JR-3 Truett-McConnell 12.04 14.65 15.18 13.08 9.42 0.3
11 Shakyra Garnett SO-2 Edward Waters 14.03 15.48 16.05 14.46 15.77 0.3
12 Megan Pandolfi FR-1 Southeastern U. 19.26 18.02 12.74 15.53 18.17 0.3
  Shekinah White SO-2 Edward Waters DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Timmeka Andrews SO-2 Edward Waters DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  J'nai Taylor JR-3 Webber DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Tanija Turner FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Shakera Thompson SO-2 Southeastern U. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Briannica Harris FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Alexus Brack JR-3 Truett-McConnell DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Namiah Simpson SO-2 Southeastern U. 12.30
2 Jade Hines JR-3 Webber 12.33
3 Zyshai Brown JR-3 Edward Waters 12.62
4 Heaven Simmons FR-1 Truett-McConnell 12.64
5 Briana Ramos FR-1 Southeastern U. 12.69
6 Nina Richardson FR-1 Embry-Riddle 12.72
  Shakera Thompson SO-2 Southeastern U. DNS
  J'nai Taylor JR-3 Webber DNS
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Sarrenna Wright FR-1 Warner 12.79
8 Aaliyah Wilson FR-1 Truett-McConnell 12.95
9 Morgan Strickland SO-2 Southeastern U. 13.00
10 Brittany Linley JR-3 Truett-McConnell 13.08
11 Shakyra Garnett SO-2 Edward Waters 14.46
12 Megan Pandolfi FR-1 Southeastern U. 15.53
  Tanija Turner FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Briannica Harris FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Alexus Brack JR-3 Truett-McConnell DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Timmeka Andrews SO-2 Edward Waters DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Shekinah White SO-2 Edward Waters DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS