April 17, 2021
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Peach Belt

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alyssa Zack FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:16.85 2:19.64 1:55.91 2:11.27 1:48.92
2 Courtney Gales SO-2 Southeastern U. 1:41.97 2:21.62 2:08.88 2:41.45 2:10.29
3 Jenitiza Trinidad JR-3 USC-Beaufort 2:05.76 2:22.90 1:42.89 1:50.04 2:05.76
4 Anna Miller FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:40.70 2:23.48 2:32.09 2:53.61 1:57.66
5 Nithya Chummar FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:47.79 2:23.72 2:52.47 2:06.48 2:17.98
6 Maria Persson FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:49.37 2:24.76 1:54.36 1:58.71 3:02.40
7 Jinia Johnson FR-1 Florida Southern 2:48.88 2:25.58 2:19.76 2:18.31 2:28.50
8 Madison Peele FR-1 Flagler 2:47.14 2:26.61 2:22.22 1:54.36 2:13.42
9 Emma Woltjer FR-1 Southeastern U. 2:50.95 2:27.37 2:06.74 2:46.53 1:44.64
10 Morgan Dudley FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:27.78 2:27.78 1:56.75 2:36.65 3:00.30
11 Maria Puccio-Ball JR-3 Flagler 3:08.85 2:28.70 2:53.98 1:47.07 2:04.91
12 Ravyn Edge FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:05.92 2:29.90 2:41.90 2:08.92 2:49.39
13 Shelby Hilt SO-2 Florida College 2:15.54 2:30.59 2:39.63 2:38.12 2:11.02
14 Megan Churchill FR-1 Flagler 2:48.35 2:31.66 3:09.58 2:21.05 2:55.93
15 Olivia Farley SO-2 Flagler 3:03.72 2:33.10 1:57.89 2:04.02 3:09.85
16 Saw Ahmara JR-3 Webber 2:02.51 2:35.07 2:36.62 2:31.97 2:41.28
17 Malia Cryan JR-3 Flagler 2:30.82 2:35.48 2:58.81 2:19.94 2:07.50
18 Bailey May   Unattached 2:30.04 2:36.29 1:57.22 3:15.37 2:45.67
19 Amber Winton SR-4 Florida Southern 2:01.17 2:37.36 2:07.47 2:59.39 2:34.22
20 Kathy Macedo FR-1 Southeastern U. 2:32.48 2:38.83 2:59.48 3:10.60 2:21.36
21 Kayla Konnick   Unattached 3:05.71 2:40.09 2:36.89 1:53.67 2:09.68
22 Alexa Lashley FR-1 USC-Beaufort 2:30.78 2:40.40 1:52.28 1:52.28 3:25.32
23 Riley Edwards SO-2 USC-Beaufort 2:56.95 2:48.52 2:01.34 3:12.12 1:57.97
24 Hayden Ponce FR-1 Truett-McConnell 3:35.75 2:49.88 3:25.56 2:32.90 2:24.40
25 Neomi Lee FR-1 Southeastern U. 3:17.65 2:56.47 3:30.00 2:26.47 2:10.59
26 Lillia Dillman FR-1 Florida College 2:27.94 2:58.24 3:00.03 2:27.94 2:26.16
27 Lillian Bradford SO-2 Florida College 2:17.34 2:58.36 3:28.69 3:48.30 3:09.07
28 Anastasia Denisova SO-2 Flagler 2:20.30 2:59.87 3:05.27 2:43.69 3:48.44
  Sam Gayton FR-1 Flagler DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Allison Horwitch JR-3 Flagler DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ukeyvia Beckwith JR-3 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sara Towers SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Grayson Iller SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alyssa Zack FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:19.64 1:57.30 2:19.64 2:54.55 2:07.08 2:51.76
2 Courtney Gales SO-2 Southeastern U. 2:21.62 2:01.80 1:54.72 2:03.21 2:40.03 2:17.38
3 Jenitiza Trinidad JR-3 USC-Beaufort 2:22.90 2:38.62 2:04.33 2:41.48 1:54.32 2:05.76
4 Anna Miller FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:23.48 2:07.70 2:39.27 3:06.53 2:14.88 1:41.87
5 Nithya Chummar FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:23.72 2:52.47 2:36.66 1:50.67 3:01.09 1:40.61
6 Maria Persson FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:24.76 1:48.57 2:05.95 3:00.95 3:03.85 2:55.16
7 Jinia Johnson FR-1 Florida Southern 2:25.58 2:32.86 3:01.98 2:35.77 3:06.35 2:50.33
8 Madison Peele FR-1 Flagler 2:26.61 2:07.55 2:26.61 1:42.63 2:55.94 2:16.35
9 Emma Woltjer FR-1 Southeastern U. 2:27.37 2:11.16 2:58.32 2:12.64 1:50.53 2:27.37
10 Morgan Dudley FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:27.78 2:44.04 1:56.75 2:10.05 2:23.35 3:06.21
12 Ravyn Edge FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:29.90 3:10.38 3:02.88 3:05.88 3:10.38 1:47.93
15 Olivia Farley SO-2 Flagler 2:33.10 2:36.17 1:54.83 3:05.25 2:14.73 2:20.86
  Grayson Iller SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sara Towers SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ukeyvia Beckwith JR-3 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Maria Puccio-Ball JR-3 Flagler 2:28.70 2:28.70 2:49.52
13 Shelby Hilt SO-2 Florida College 2:42.64 2:30.59 2:11.02
14 Megan Churchill FR-1 Flagler 1:59.82 2:31.66 3:03.51
16 Saw Ahmara JR-3 Webber 2:14.91 2:35.07 1:59.41
17 Malia Cryan JR-3 Flagler 2:38.59 2:35.48 2:35.48
18 Bailey May   Unattached 1:49.41 2:36.29 2:56.61
19 Amber Winton SR-4 Florida Southern 2:05.89 2:37.36 2:32.64
20 Kathy Macedo FR-1 Southeastern U. 2:05.48 2:38.83 2:11.83
21 Kayla Konnick   Unattached 3:20.12 2:40.09 3:15.31
22 Alexa Lashley FR-1 USC-Beaufort 2:38.80 2:40.40 3:23.71
23 Riley Edwards SO-2 USC-Beaufort 2:38.41 2:48.52 3:28.97
24 Hayden Ponce FR-1 Truett-McConnell 2:53.28 2:49.88 2:00.62
25 Neomi Lee FR-1 Southeastern U. 2:10.59 2:56.47 2:58.24
26 Lillia Dillman FR-1 Florida College 2:17.25 2:58.24 2:40.42
27 Lillian Bradford SO-2 Florida College 2:11.99 2:58.36 3:25.12
28 Anastasia Denisova SO-2 Flagler 3:21.46 2:59.87 3:50.24
  Sam Gayton FR-1 Flagler DNS DNS DNS
  Allison Horwitch JR-3 Flagler DNS DNS DNS