March 20, 2021
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Peach Belt

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jacob D'Aleo FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:01.19
2 Paul Kraemer FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:02.51
3 Joel Nesi FR-1 Flagler 2:03.77
4 Antonio Gomez   Unattached 2:05.08
5 Bryce Walker SR-4 Embry-Riddle 2:05.65
6 Fabio Fornarelli SR-4 Saint Leo 2:05.95
7 William Hibbard FR-1 Florida Tech 2:06.08
8 Peterley Louis SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:06.37
9 Jack Blyth SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:06.66
10 Dalton Pender SO-2 Valdosta State 2:06.97
11 Tyler Ketcham SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:07.53
12 Micah Blair FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:08.28
13 Robert Babcock FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:09.52
14 Tyrel Emig FR-1 Flagler 2:10.00
15 Adam Kamel SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:10.50
16 Zachariah Rohrbough FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:12.12
17 Maxime Saint-Martin FR-1 Saint Leo 2:12.62
18 Christopher Daniele SR-4 Florida Tech 2:13.59
19 Drew Hart SR-4 Embry-Riddle 2:14.71
20 Ty Fisher JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:14.84
21 Sage Brands FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:15.46
22 Mitchell Gray FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:15.59
23 Jacob Barnes FR-1 Saint Leo 2:16.01
24 Michael Hayeck FR-1 Flagler 2:17.71
25 Braedon Bensley SO-2 Valdosta State 2:17.73
26 Justin Nauman JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:20.61
27 Austen Sekowski FR-1 Valdosta State 2:22.49
28 Rio Espinoza SO-2 Valdosta State 2:28.55
29 Andrew Pardo FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:32.21
  Ryan Bethell SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Austin Epstein SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Brandon Cruz SR-4 Saint Leo DNS
  Charles Hruda FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Josh Collins JR-3 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Colby Steger FR-1 Saint Leo DNS
  Bryce Cole SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Ashton Siwek JR-3 Stetson DNS
  Tristen Montalvo JR-3 Stetson DNS
  Parker Hines SO-2 Stetson DNS
  Arye Beck SR-4 Stetson DNS
  David Herrera SO-2 Warner DNS
  Hunter Wallace FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacob D'Aleo FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:13.31 1:51.50 2:01.19 2:30.28
2 Paul Kraemer FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:23.34 1:36.79 2:02.51 2:35.59
3 Joel Nesi FR-1 Flagler 2:07.49 1:47.68 2:03.77 2:16.15
4 Antonio Gomez   Unattached 1:36.32 1:47.57 2:05.08 1:47.57
5 Bryce Walker SR-4 Embry-Riddle 2:00.63 2:16.96 2:05.65 1:43.04
6 Fabio Fornarelli SR-4 Saint Leo 2:02.18 1:28.17 2:05.95 2:31.14
8 Peterley Louis SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:51.21 1:29.73 2:06.37 1:44.89
19 Drew Hart SR-4 Embry-Riddle 1:49.12 2:32.23 2:14.71 2:02.59
26 Justin Nauman JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:34.68 2:51.55 2:20.61 2:02.33
  Josh Collins JR-3 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Charles Hruda FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Austin Epstein SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ashton Siwek JR-3 Stetson DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tristen Montalvo JR-3 Stetson DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Parker Hines SO-2 Stetson DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Arye Beck SR-4 Stetson DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 William Hibbard FR-1 Florida Tech 2:06.08 1:50.95
9 Jack Blyth SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:06.66 1:35.00
10 Dalton Pender SO-2 Valdosta State 2:06.97 2:06.97
11 Tyler Ketcham SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:07.53 1:57.33
12 Micah Blair FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:08.28 2:37.79
13 Robert Babcock FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:09.52 1:50.10
14 Tyrel Emig FR-1 Flagler 2:10.00 2:06.10
15 Adam Kamel SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:10.50 1:32.66
16 Zachariah Rohrbough FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:12.12 1:58.91
17 Maxime Saint-Martin FR-1 Saint Leo 2:12.62 1:56.71
20 Ty Fisher JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:14.84 1:35.74
21 Sage Brands FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:15.46 2:49.33
  Bryce Cole SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS
  Ryan Bethell SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Christopher Daniele SR-4 Florida Tech 1:49.55 2:05.58 2:13.59 1:44.20
22 Mitchell Gray FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 1:36.27 1:36.27 2:15.59 2:27.80
23 Jacob Barnes FR-1 Saint Leo 1:48.81 1:56.97 2:16.01 2:21.45
24 Michael Hayeck FR-1 Flagler 2:10.83 2:14.96 2:17.71 1:44.66
25 Braedon Bensley SO-2 Valdosta State 1:36.41 1:36.41 2:17.73 2:06.72
27 Austen Sekowski FR-1 Valdosta State 2:43.87 1:58.27 2:22.49 2:19.64
28 Rio Espinoza SO-2 Valdosta State 3:05.69 2:34.50 2:28.55 1:58.84
29 Andrew Pardo FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:26.13 2:41.35 2:32.21 2:58.09
  Hunter Wallace FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Brandon Cruz SR-4 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Colby Steger FR-1 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS
  David Herrera SO-2 Warner DNS DNS DNS DNS